# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva GIB ŠIŠKA Članice -52
2 AMIDŽIČ Damir DRAVA PTUJ Člani -100
3 ARKO Arne GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -73
4 BALER Kaja TRATNJEK BELTINCI Članice -52
5 BARBOLIN Ilya GOLOVEC Člani -100
6 BELTRAM Nik Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
7 BERGANT Adam Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
8 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Članice -52
9 BOŽENK Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -66
10 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Člani -66
11 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD Člani -90
12 BRODEJ Janoš Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
13 BRODEJ Klara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Članice -57
14 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -90
15 DE COSTER Miha TATAMI Člani -66
16 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC Člani -100
17 DENŠA Luka PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -60
18 DIVJAK Jan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
19 DRAGIČ Vito IMPOL Člani +100
20 DUKARIČ Anej IMPOL Člani -73
21 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
22 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Članice -48
23 GAŠPER Ajda ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Članice -48
24 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -90
25 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -70
26 HERCOG Rene APOLON MARIBOR Člani +100
27 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -73
28 HODNIK Nejc ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -81
29 HRIBAR Anej BEŽIGRAD Člani -90
30 JASENC Tilen BEŽIGRAD Člani -90
31 JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia SOKOL Članice -57
32 JUG Primož IMPOL Člani -60
33 JUSTIN Eva Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -57
34 KAIZER Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -81
35 KAVNIK Vid ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -90
36 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -66
37 KAVČIČ Jaka BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
38 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
39 KERLE Drago Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -66
40 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR Člani -60
41 KOGOVŠEK Bernard OLIMPIJA Člani -60
42 KOJC Kira POLYTEAM Članice -48
43 KOKALJ Živa ŽIRI Članice -57
44 KOKALJ Gašper ŽIRI Člani -66
45 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK Člani -66
46 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD Članice -63
47 KOMIČ Klavdij GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -73
48 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea BEŽIGRAD Članice -70
49 KOREN Nika BEŽIGRAD Članice -63
50 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -73
51 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Članice -52
52 KRAMAR ANITA SHIDO Članice -57
53 KROTKO Oli BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
54 KUHAR URBAN VELENJE Člani -81
55 KUKOVICA David BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
56 KUZMA NIKO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani +100
57 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -90
58 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC Člani -100
59 LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
60 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -70
61 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR Članice -48
62 MARGUČ Tim BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
63 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR Člani +100
64 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL Člani -73
65 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA Člani +100
66 MATVOZ Martin BRASLOVČE Člani +100
67 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -57
68 MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias TATAMI Člani -66
69 MEDVED Tjaž VELENJE Člani -81
70 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR Članice -48
71 MIHALJEVIĆ Tomo POLYTEAM Člani -60
72 MIHELIČ Petja GOLOVEC Člani -73
73 MIJOVSKI Enja BEŽIGRAD Članice -70
74 MOHORIČ Veronika VELENJE Članice +78
75 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL Člani -73
76 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA Članice +78
77 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -90
78 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -57
79 OGRIZEK Urh Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
80 PERBIL Jaka BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
81 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ Člani -73
82 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Članice -48
83 PESTOTNIK Tina SOKOL Članice -78
84 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO Člani -81
85 PEČNIK Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -81
86 PEČOLER Zala ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Članice -70
87 PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -81
88 PLEŠNIK Rok Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
89 PODOBNIK Jošt BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
90 POGACNIK Anka TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -78
91 PONGRAŠIČ Živa Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -63
92 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ Člani -73
93 PREVOLŠEK Vinko ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -60
94 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša GOLOVEC Člani -73
95 PURNAT Nik BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
96 PUŠNIK Maj SOKOL Člani -73
97 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -63
98 SCHUSTER Kaja BEŽIGRAD Članice -63
99 SIMONOVIĆ David BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
100 SKAZA Dona Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -70
101 SUHADOLNIK LEV ZMAJČKI Člani -73
102 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -81
103 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka TATAMI Člani -66
104 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -57
105 TOPLAK Tim BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
106 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice +78
107 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR Člani -73
108 TROPAN Teja IMPOL Članice -52
109 TRSTENJAK Tina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -63
110 TRUNK Niko GORIŠNICA Člani -81
111 URH ŠTRAVS SHIDO Člani -73
112 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
113 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -90
114 VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
115 VREČAR Žiga BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
116 VRHOVEC Jakob POLYTEAM Člani -90
117 VRHOVNIK ŽAN ZMAJČKI Člani -81
118 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA Člani -90
119 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA Člani -81
120 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI Članice -78
121 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -70
122 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
123 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR Člani +100
124 ŠKRABL Ana BEŽIGRAD Članice -57
125 ŠKRBENTA Rok PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -66
126 ŠKRGET Nejc PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -73
127 ŠTANGAR Anja OLIMPIJA Članice -57
128 ŠTARKEL David IMPOL Člani -60
129 ŠTERMAN Diana PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Članice -52
130 ŠTOBER URH VELENJE Člani -73
131 ŽAUCER Eva TATAMI Članice -57
132 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik BEŽIGRAD Člani -66