-60Mladinci
1 DENŠA Luka PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
2 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR
3 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD
3 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA
5 KAMENIK MIHA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 ŠULER Žak ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ
7 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA
-66Mladinci
1 BOŽENK Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias BEŽIGRAD
3 KOKALJ Gašper ŽIRI
3 BRENCE Miha IMPOL
5 ŠKRBENTA Rok PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 JUG Primož IMPOL
7 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik BEŽIGRAD
7 ZORKO BORUT BEŽIGRAD
-73Mladinci
1 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA
2 PURNAT Nik BEŽIGRAD
3 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA
5 ROGELJ Maks GIB ŠIŠKA
5 ŠKRGET Nejc PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
7 ŠTOBER URH VELENJE
7 SUHADOLNIK LEV ZMAJČKI
-81Mladinci
1 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD
2 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD
3 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 RUDOLF Miha PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA
5 VRHOVNIK ŽAN ZMAJČKI
7 ŽERDIN Luka LENDAVA
7 PEČNIK Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-90Mladinci
1 HRIBAR Anej BEŽIGRAD
2 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR
3 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA
3 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR
5 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR
5 KAIZER Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA
7 KAVNIK Vid ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-100Mladinci
1 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR
2 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA
3 BARBOLIN Ilya GOLOVEC
3 ROŽAC MARK IZOLA
5 HUŠIĆ Benjamin GOLOVEC
5 PLANTARIČ Jakob KOMENDA
7 VIRANT Žiga Aleksander ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
+100Mladinci
1 KELC Tim IMPOL
2 KUZMA NIKO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA
3 HERCOG Rene APOLON MARIBOR
5 HOSTIČ DAVID VELENJE
5 LENARTIČ Michael IMPOL
-48Mladinke
1 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
3 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
5 VOVK TINA OLIMPIJA
-52Mladinke
1 ŠTERMAN Diana PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
2 BALER Kaja TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 VRBANČIČ Sara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI
5 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
-57Mladinke
1 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ŠKRABL Ana BEŽIGRAD
3 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 JUSTIN Eva Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 KRAMAR ANITA SHIDO
7 KOKALJ Živa ŽIRI
7 FRECE Brina KOMENDA
-63Mladinke
1 KOREN Nika BEŽIGRAD
2 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL
3 VRBANČIČ Laura PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
4 BENKIČ Asja MURSKA SOBOTA
-70Mladinke
1 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD
2 SKAZA Dona Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea BEŽIGRAD
3 SCHUSTER Kaja BEŽIGRAD
5 MIJOVSKI Enja BEŽIGRAD
5 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD
7 MURKO Urška ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI
-78Mladinke
1 SCHWEIGER Nika BEŽIGRAD
2 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JUDO - JAKA
3 JANJIĆ Tara IVO REYA
4 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
+78Mladinke
1 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA
2 PEČOLER Neža ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 IVEZIČ LANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
4 ŽUNKO Mojca ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR