33

ALTEMIROV Deny


SANFONA Samuel


34

SOUSA Andre


GARCIA VICENTE Mateo


35

AUER Marcus


PIRES Ricardo


36

TRAPP Noah


PIRIYEV Samir


49

ALTEMIROV Deny


GARCIA VICENTE Mateo


50

AUER Marcus


PIRIYEV Samir


ALTEMIROV Deny


57

AUER Marcus


AUER Marcus


37

ANGHEL Andrei


MARTINS Joao Amaro


38

AVERSA SIMONE


MURILLO BALDOMINOS Daniel


39

JEAN Enzo


BENNETT Callum


40

SHULMAN Ariel


SOARES Francisco


51

ANGHEL Andrei


AVERSA SIMONE


52

JEAN Enzo


SHULMAN Ariel


AVERSA SIMONE


58

AVERSA SIMONE


SHULMAN Ariel


41

LUNGU Flavius


CHAMBEL Rafael


42

KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander


MORAL NAVARRO Alejandro


43

FERNANDES B.Tralhao


JAZAN Adam


44

ISMAYILOV Kanan


GRAY James


53

CHAMBEL Rafael


KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander


54

FERNANDES B.Tralhao


ISMAYILOV Kanan


CHAMBEL Rafael


59

FERNANDES B.Tralhao


FERNANDES B.Tralhao


45

DVORAČEK Antonin


CORDEIRO Rodrigo


46

LUKE Caldwell


KLEINOS Anton


47

CELIKBILEK Loan


BAYRAMOV Turan


48

GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro


BOTTONE Antonio


55

DVORAČEK Antonin


KLEINOS Anton


56

BAYRAMOV Turan


BOTTONE Antonio


DVORAČEK Antonin


60

BAYRAMOV Turan


BAYRAMOV Turan


61

 


63

 


JAZAN Adam 


ISR, Pisga (Romi)

65

PIRES Ricardo 


PIRIYEV Samir 


AZE

66

MURILLO BALDOMINOS Daniel 


ANGHEL Andrei 


ROU

67

JAZAN Adam 


ISMAYILOV Kanan 


AZE

68

CELIKBILEK Loan 


BOTTONE Antonio 


ITA

69

PIRIYEV Samir 


ALTEMIROV Deny 


BEL

70

ANGHEL Andrei 


SHULMAN Ariel 


ISR, National Team ISR

71

JAZAN Adam 


CHAMBEL Rafael 


POR

72

BOTTONE Antonio 


DVORAČEK Antonin 


CZE, National Team CZE

PIRIYEV Samir 


ANGHEL Andrei 


JAZAN Adam 


DVORAČEK Antonin 


PIRIYEV Samir 


AZE

ANGHEL Andrei 


ROU

JAZAN Adam 


ISR, Pisga (Romi)

DVORAČEK Antonin 


CZE, National Team CZE

75

ANGHEL Andrei 


FERNANDES B.Tralhao 


POR

76

JAZAN Adam 


AUER Marcus 


AUT, JC Premstätten

77

3. FERNANDES B.Tralhao 


78

3. JAZAN Adam  


73

2 .AVERSA SIMONE 


74

BAYRAMOV Turan 


79

1. BAYRAMOV Turan