33

SARDALASHVILI Giorgi


HYPTA DAWID


34

DE TULLIO Giuseppe


INBAR Mikhael nissim


35

STANDKE Maximilian


CASARETO Simone


36

PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim


WONG Janson


49

SARDALASHVILI Giorgi


DE TULLIO Giuseppe


50

STANDKE Maximilian


PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim


SARDALASHVILI Giorgi


57

SARDALASHVILI Giorgi


PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim


9

AUER MarcusAUT

JC Premstätten

10

SHULMAN ArielISR

National Team ISR

37

AUER Marcus


SHULMAN Ariel


38

CELIKBILEK Loan


TERRANOVA Rocco


39

ANGHEL Andrei


PORRAS FERREIRO Gaizka


40

LERNERMAN Idan Roe


NAERT Olivier


51

AUER Marcus


CELIKBILEK Loan


52

PORRAS FERREIRO Gaizka


LERNERMAN Idan Roe


AUER Marcus


58

PORRAS FERREIRO Gaizka


PORRAS FERREIRO Gaizka


41

VALADIER PICARD Romain


NASKIDASHVILI Giorgi


42

PIPPA ALESSANDRO


SANCHEZ VELASCO Gorka


43

ANDRASI Marton


PELLICCIA Daniele


44

ROSEN Roie


VAN DER REE Thom


53

VALADIER PICARD Romain


SANCHEZ VELASCO Gorka


54

ANDRASI Marton


ROSEN Roie


VALADIER PICARD Romain


59

VALADIER PICARD Romain


ANDRASI Marton


29

FARKAS BenceHUN

JudoSzK Hungary

30

ROSSIT NicoloITA

POLISPORTIVA TAMAI

31

ADAMYAN VacheAUT

LZ Vorarlberg

45

ALTEMIROV Deny


SHATIRISHVILI Shakro


46

WELING Bart


FRIDMAN Idan


47

FARKAS Bence


ROSSIT Nicolo


48

ADAMYAN Vache


ZIMMERMANN Marek


55

SHATIRISHVILI Shakro


WELING Bart


56

FARKAS Bence


ADAMYAN Vache


SHATIRISHVILI Shakro


60

SHATIRISHVILI Shakro


FARKAS Bence


61

 


HYPTA DAWID 


POL

62

 


65

HYPTA DAWID 


DE TULLIO Giuseppe 


ITA

66

ANGHEL Andrei 


LERNERMAN Idan Roe 


ISR

67

NASKIDASHVILI Giorgi 


SANCHEZ VELASCO Gorka 


ESP

68

ALTEMIROV Deny 


WELING Bart 


NED

69

DE TULLIO Giuseppe 


PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim 


RUS

70

ANGHEL Andrei 


AUER Marcus 


AUT, JC Premstätten

71

NASKIDASHVILI Giorgi 


ANDRASI Marton 


HUN, Bajai

72

ALTEMIROV Deny 


FARKAS Bence 


HUN, JudoSzK Hungary

DE TULLIO Giuseppe 


ANGHEL Andrei 


ANDRASI Marton 


ALTEMIROV Deny 


DE TULLIO Giuseppe 


ITA

ANGHEL Andrei 


ROU

ANDRASI Marton 


HUN, Bajai

ALTEMIROV Deny 


BEL

75

DE TULLIO Giuseppe 


SHATIRISHVILI Shakro 


GEO

76

ALTEMIROV Deny 


SARDALASHVILI Giorgi 


GEO, GEO

77

3. SHATIRISHVILI Shakro 


78

3. ALTEMIROV Deny  


73

2 .PORRAS FERREIRO Gaizka 


74

VALADIER PICARD Romain 


79

1. VALADIER PICARD Romain