# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ACCOGLI Daniele Italija Mladinci -100
2 ADAMYAN Vache Avstrija Mladinci -60
3 AFYONLU Habibe Turčija Mladinke -63
4 AHIBO Hans Jorris Francija Mladinci -73
5 ALBIJANIĆ Lazar Srbija Mladinci -66
6 ALOEV Mukhamed Rusija Mladinci -66
7 ALVEZ DUARTE David Ignacio Španija Mladinci -66
8 AMANN Fanny Avstrija Mladinke -52
9 ANDONI Egor Rusija Mladinci -90
10 ANGHEL Andrei Romunija Mladinci -60
11 ARAMBARRI PENA gorka Španija Mladinci -90
12 AREGBA Arnaud Francija Mladinci -81
13 ARGINT Diana Romunija Mladinke -48
14 ARSHAKYAN Vilena Estonija Mladinke -48
15 ASCHIOPOAEI Denisa Romunija Mladinke -57
16 AUER Marcus Avstrija Mladinci -60
17 AVANZATO Carlotta Italija Mladinke -57
18 AYDIN Omer Turčija Mladinci -90
19 AZAK Merve Turčija Mladinke -48
20 BAATHE Karl Švedska Mladinci -90
21 BAGRIN Alin Moldavija Mladinci +100
22 BAHADIR Berat Turčija Mladinci -60
23 BALTAT Maxim Moldavija Mladinci -66
24 BARBAUD Gabrielle Francija Mladinke -70
25 BARROSO LOPEZ luis Španija Mladinci -60
26 BERES Lea Francija Mladinke -48
27 BEREZHNYI ROSTYSLAV Ukrajina Mladinci -73
28 BERNABEU RICO Jaume Španija Mladinci -60
29 BOBROWSKA Sian Velika Britanija Mladinke -52
30 BOGDAN Laura Romunija Mladinke -48
31 BOLDIS Robert Romunija Mladinci -73
32 BOZKURT Hasret Turčija Mladinke -57
33 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bolgarija Mladinke -63
34 BULAVINA Ruslana Ukrajina Mladinke +78
35 BULIĆ Josip Hrvaška Mladinci -90
36 BUYUKESER Talha Turčija Mladinci -66
37 CAPAN Bruno Hrvaška Mladinci -81
38 CARGNELUTTI Francesco Italija Mladinci -66
39 CARNá Giulia Italija Mladinke -52
40 CASARETO Simone Italija Mladinci -60
41 CASTAGNINO Mjriam Italija Mladinke -57
42 CASTELLO DIEZ Marina Španija Mladinke -52
43 CASTRO ESTEBAN Diego Španija Mladinci -66
44 CATANA Luciana Romunija Mladinke -52
45 CEGLIE Francesco Italija Mladinci -81
46 CERCHLOVA Marketa Češka Mladinke +78
47 CHAKAROVSKI Andrej Makedonija Mladinci -100
48 CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia Ukrajina Mladinke -70
49 CHYZHEVSKA ANASTASIIA Ukrajina Mladinke -63
50 CICEK Seyda Nur Turčija Mladinke -78
51 COHEN Udi Yuval Izrael Mladinke -63
52 COLON RODRIGUEZ Sairy Portoriko Mladinke -70
53 COMERZAN Alexandru Italija Mladinci -66
54 CORRAO Alessia Belgija Mladinke -63
55 CREATA Paul Italija Mladinci -100
56 CRET Alex Romunija Mladinci -100
57 CVIJIĆ Milica Srbija Mladinke -78
58 DAHARLI Serdem Turčija Mladinke -78
59 DAMIER Francis Francija Mladinci -90
60 DAPIC Leon Hrvaška Mladinci -66
61 DARIE Tudor Romunija Mladinci +100
62 DE LUCA Giulia Italia Italija Mladinke -48
63 DEMIREL Umalt Turčija Mladinci -73
64 DEMIREL Muhammed Turčija Mladinci -66
65 DEMIRTAS Cem Turčija Mladinci -90
66 DERKS Lieke Nizozemska Mladinke -78
67 DERMEE Orso Francija Mladinci -100
68 DEVICTOR Chloé Francija Mladinke -52
69 DIABY Tieman Francija Mladinci +100
70 DIACENCO Oxana Moldavija Mladinke +78
71 DIMITROVA Gabriela Bolgarija Mladinke -52
72 DIRGEN Duygu Turčija Mladinke +78
73 DOUMAS STAVROS Grčija Mladinci -81
74 DZITAC Ioan Romunija Mladinci -66
75 ELKANOVA Iana Rusija Mladinke -70
76 EROSHENKO Sergei Rusija Mladinci -73
77 ERTUG Munir Turčija Mladinci +100
78 FASCHING Bernd Avstrija Mladinci -81
79 FAWAZ Martha Francija Mladinke -57
80 FODOR David Romunija Mladinci -81
81 GABA Joan-Benjamin Francija Mladinci -73
82 GAEV Omar Rusija Mladinci -90
83 GASSNER Samuel Avstrija Mladinci -73
84 GEGIĆ Husein Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -73
85 GEORGIEVA Aleksa Bolgarija Mladinke -48
86 GHIGLIONE Giulia Italija Mladinke -48
87 GILLY Coralie Francija Mladinke -48
88 GIORGI giulia Italija Mladinke -48
89 GLUBIAK MARTYNA Poljska Mladinke -63
90 GOBERT MAXIME Francija Mladinci -66
91 GOKCEN Niyazi Turčija Mladinci -73
92 GOLBAN Dionisie Moldavija Mladinci -66
93 GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria Španija Mladinke -48
94 GOMEZ ANTONA Laura Španija Mladinke -52
95 GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro Španija Mladinci -60
96 GONZALEZ Leonie Francija Mladinke -52
97 GOWARZEWSKA Alicja Poljska Mladinke -57
98 GRADINARIU Vladimir Romunija Mladinci -60
99 GRADINARU Alexandru Moldavija Mladinci -90
100 GRIGORE Nicoleta Romunija Mladinke -63
101 GUSTIUC Cristian Moldavija Mladinci -60
102 HAGIANU Georgia Romunija Mladinke -48
103 HALAKA Oleksii Ukrajina Mladinci +100
104 HAYME CORALIE Francija Mladinke +78
105 HAYUN Ilay Izrael Mladinke -52
106 HEBIB Mustafa Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -81
107 HERKOVIČ Nace Slovenija Mladinci -73
108 HERMODSSON Olof Švedska Mladinci -66
109 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukrajina Mladinci -60
110 HOLOLOBOV Danylo Ukrajina Mladinci -100
111 HONCHARKO Yevhen Ukrajina Mladinci -66
112 HRISTOV Hristo Bolgarija Mladinci -60
113 HUSENI Rezart Makedonija Mladinci -66
114 HYPTA DAWID Poljska Mladinci -60
115 IGL Raffaela Nemčija Mladinke -78
116 ISSOUFI Kaila Francija Mladinke -70
117 IVANESCU Florentina Romunija Mladinke -63
118 IZVOREANU Radu Moldavija Mladinci -66
119 JANCZYLIK Dymitrij Poljska Mladinci -90
120 JANFAOUI Emir Francija Mladinci -81
121 JASHARI Hamza Makedonija Mladinci -66
122 JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal Poljska Mladinci -100
123 JIZDAN Bogdan Moldavija Mladinci -73
124 KAFRI Paz Izrael Mladinke -52
125 KALLINGER Laura Avstrija Mladinke -63
126 KALNYTSKA Olha Ukrajina Mladinke -52
127 KAMPS Marit Nizozemska Mladinke +78
128 KANIKOVSKIY Matvey Rusija Mladinci -100
129 KARABULUT Buketnur Turčija Mladinke -52
130 KARADEMIR Ezgi Turčija Mladinke -57
131 KARADEMIR Eda Turčija Mladinke -52
132 KARAHAN Emirhan Turčija Mladinci -60
133 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukrajina Mladinci -66
134 KOBELEVA Oksana Rusija Mladinke -52
135 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukrajina Mladinci -73
136 KONEV Georgi Bolgarija Mladinci -81
137 KONJEVOD Leon Hrvaška Mladinci -73
138 KORDYALIK Wojciech Poljska Mladinci +100
139 KOROP RUSLAN Ukrajina Mladinci -66
140 KOVBASIUK Sergii Ukrajina Mladinci +100
141 KOWALSKI Marcin Poljska Mladinci -73
142 KOZIOLEK Wojciech Poljska Mladinci -66
143 KRIŠTO Katarina Hrvaška Mladinke -63
144 KROL Dominik Poljska Mladinci -73
145 KUBIAK Nikodem Poljska Mladinci -100
146 KUDRIASHOV Kirill Rusija Mladinci +100
147 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina Mladinke -70
148 KURKOID Heorhii Ukrajina Mladinci -60
149 LATISEV Mihail Moldavija Mladinci -81
150 LEBLANC Thomas Belgija Mladinci -66
151 LEDJANSKI Ivan Srbija Mladinci -60
152 LEMIRE Lou Francija Mladinke -57
153 LEONTIEV VADYM Ukrajina Mladinci -73
154 LIASHUK Daryna Ukrajina Mladinke -63
155 LIENGME Marion Švica Mladinke -57
156 LIPARD Viljar Estonija Mladinci -66
157 LISCIANI Sara Italija Mladinke -63
158 LIVEZE Kenny Francija Mladinci -100
159 LODNEVA Anna Rusija Mladinke -63
160 LOGOZNA Zuzanna Poljska Mladinke -57
161 LOHOIDA Iryna Ukrajina Mladinke -78
162 LOUKAS Louka Ciper Mladinci -66
163 MAGASSA Habi Francija Mladinke -78
164 MAKISHVILI Salome Gruzija Mladinke +78
165 MANANNIKOVA Mariia Rusija Mladinke -52
166 MANOVA Yoana Bolgarija Mladinke -63
167 MANUKYAN ISHKHANYAN Rafayel Španija Mladinci -66
168 MARIN Denisa Romunija Mladinke -70
169 MARINI TIZIANA Italija Mladinke +78
170 MATEI Alexandru Romunija Mladinci -60
171 MECHOWSKI DAWID Poljska Mladinci -90
172 MEHLAU Sarah Nemčija Mladinke -70
173 MENGUCCI Carolina Italija Mladinke -78
174 MICHAILIDOU ZANET Ciper Mladinke -78
175 MIHHAILOVA Darja Estonija Mladinke -52
176 MILER Georgiana Romunija Mladinke +78
177 MILIĆ Nevena Srbija Mladinke -48
178 MILLER Olga Rusija Mladinke -70
179 MILONELIS Athanasios Grčija Mladinci -81
180 MISHINER Yuli Alma Izrael Mladinke -78
181 MITRAN David Romunija Mladinci -90
182 MOKDAR Faiza Francija Mladinke -57
183 MOTSIKULASHVILI Ani Gruzija Mladinke -63
184 MTCHEDLISHVILI Gvantsa Gruzija Mladinke -57
185 MULALIĆ Ahmed Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -60
186 MURPHY Bertille Nemčija Mladinke -70
187 MUSIL Radomir Češka Mladinci -81
188 MYSLIWIEC Alicja Poljska Mladinke -52
189 NEAGU Claudik Romunija Mladinci -73
190 NEBOTOV SERHII Ukrajina Mladinci -73
191 NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime Gael Francija Mladinci -90
192 NGELEBEYA Liz Francija Mladinke -78
193 NILSSON Matilda Švedska Mladinke -70
194 NOVITZKI Adelina Izrael Mladinke -63
195 NOWACZYK Natalia Poljska Mladinke -78
196 NURIIEV Kariim Ukrajina Mladinci -100
197 OGEL Fidan Turčija Mladinke -70
198 OLEJNIK Monika Poljska Mladinke -52
199 OPREA Roxana Romunija Mladinke -48
200 OPREA Catalina Moldavija Mladinke -52
201 OSCARSSON Axel Švedska Mladinci -90
202 OZMEN Ibrahim Halil Turčija Mladinci +100
203 OZTURK Hilal Turčija Mladinke +78
204 PALKA Agata Poljska Mladinke -63
205 PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiotis Grčija Mladinci -100
206 PASTIU Paula Romunija Mladinke +78
207 PATRON Sorin Moldavija Mladinci -60
208 PENA INSAUSTI Javier Španija Mladinci -73
209 PEREZ SOLER eva Španija Mladinke -48
210 PERITSCH David Avstrija Mladinci -66
211 PETROVIĆ Mila Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinke -52
212 PETRUZZELLI flavio Italija Mladinci -66
213 PIROZHNIKOVA Veronika Rusija Mladinke -48
214 PONTEK AGATA Poljska Mladinke -63
215 PRIMO Kerem Izrael Mladinke -57
216 RAAB Yarden Izrael Mladinke -52
217 RADVANSZKI Szilard Romunija Mladinci -73
218 RAFFAELI Andrea Italija Mladinci -81
219 RAJICIC Aleksandar Srbija Mladinci -73
220 RAUZIER Fantine Francija Mladinke -63
221 REVVA Iuliia Rusija Mladinke -57
222 ROVATI Yuri Italija Mladinci -60
223 RUSU Adelin Moldavija Mladinci -73
224 SACHL Oliver Češka Mladinci -90
225 SAIKHANOV Dokka Rusija Mladinci -60
226 SAKA Maxence Francija Mladinci +100
227 SAKHATSKA Sofiya Izrael Mladinke -57
228 SALVO Samuel Italija Mladinci -66
229 SANCHEZ VELASCO Gorka Španija Mladinci -60
230 SCHIRALDI Michele Italija Mladinci -66
231 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena Avstrija Mladinke -70
232 SCUTARI Liliana Moldavija Mladinke -48
233 SCUTTO Assunta Italija Mladinke -48
234 SENATOROVA Vera Rusija Mladinke -70
235 SERDAR Cagla Turčija Mladinke -48
236 SHAPOVALOV MYKHAILO Ukrajina Mladinci -90
237 SHERIFOVSKI Edi Makedonija Mladinci -81
238 SHUHALIEIEV ANTON Ukrajina Mladinci -66
239 SHYLOVA Alina Ukrajina Mladinke -52
240 SILAGADZE Indira Gruzija Mladinke -63
241 SILVERI Federica Italija Mladinke -52
242 SIMONETTI Erica Italija Mladinke +78
243 SKENDERI VINCENZO Italija Mladinci -60
244 SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs Latvija Mladinci -66
245 SNITKO Vladyslava Ukrajina Mladinke -57
246 SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra Poljska Mladinke -63
247 SORDYL Jakub Poljska Mladinci +100
248 SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona Španija Mladinke -70
249 STOICA Riccardo Romunija Mladinci -100
250 STOKLOSA Natalia Poljska Mladinke -48
251 STOSIC Andrija Srbija Mladinci +100
252 SULUN Ayse Nur Turčija Mladinke -52
253 SZULC Aleksandra Poljska Mladinke -52
254 SZYMANSKI Szymon Poljska Mladinci -66
255 TARATUNINA Valeriya Rusija Mladinke +78
256 TARBA Claudia Romunija Mladinke -70
257 TARKUS Merit Estonija Mladinke -57
258 TASIĆ Jelana Srbija Mladinke -63
259 TASUEV Abdul-Kerim Rusija Mladinci -81
260 TCACI Daniela Moldavija Mladinke -57
261 TELEM Yael Izrael Mladinke -57
262 TIMKOVA Polina Rusija Mladinke -63
263 TIRSINA Alexandru Moldavija Mladinci -60
264 TOKTAY Ejder Turčija Mladinci -66
265 TONIOLO Veronica Italija Mladinke -57
266 TONOFREI Ion Moldavija Mladinci -73
267 TOPALA Vlad Romunija Mladinci +100
268 TORRES LUMBRERAS Valeria Španija Mladinke -57
269 TORTORICI Alessia Italija Mladinke -52
270 TSECHOEV Adam Rusija Mladinci -81
271 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai Španija Mladinke -70
272 TURPIN Melodie Francija Mladinke -63
273 TUTKHALIAN David Rusija Mladinci -73
274 UMAEV Shamsutdin Rusija Mladinci -60
275 VAINSHTEIN Sindi Izrael Mladinke -48
276 VALADIER PICARD Romain Francija Mladinci -60
277 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina Mladinci -90
278 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne Nizozemska Mladinke -63
279 VANDEMIR Hatice Turčija Mladinke -70
280 VEREDYBA Oleh Ukrajina Mladinci -60
281 VERKUSH YEVHENII Ukrajina Mladinci +100
282 VESTE Andrian Moldavija Mladinci -66
283 VLADOV Borislav Bolgarija Mladinci -90
284 VLADU Ana Maria Romunija Mladinke -48
285 VRAČAR Igor Srbija Mladinci +100
286 WEISS Keren Izrael Mladinke -48
287 WOLSZCZAK Kinga Poljska Mladinke +78
288 WOŹNIAK Zuzanna Poljska Mladinke -48
289 YEKSAN Ayten Turčija Mladinke -63
290 YERSHOV Oleksii Ukrajina Mladinci -100
291 YILDIZ Salih Turčija Mladinci -60
292 YILDIZ Ozlem Turčija Mladinke -57
293 YOUNG Charlie Velika Britanija Mladinci -66
294 ZARYBNICKA Julie Češka Mladinke -70
295 ZENDER PIOTR Poljska Mladinci -66
296 ZHELEZARSKA Irina Bolgarija Mladinke +78
297 ZOHAR Yemima Izrael Mladinke -63
298 ZOUBKO Daniyl Francija Mladinci -73