# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA Ml. dečki -55
2 AMON Aljaž POLYTEAM Ml. dečki +60
3 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN Ml. dečki -55
4 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -57
5 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI Ml. deklice -52
6 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -42
7 BRATUŠA MATIJA APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -38
8 BRLEK Bor DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -35
9 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI St. dečki -46
10 DAJČMAN VAL ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -50
11 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI Ml. dečki -35
12 DREN Jure IVO REYA St. dečki -50
13 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki +66
14 FRANCA Aljaž GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki +66
15 GALUF Svit ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
16 GAšPER Miha ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki -42
17 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL St. dečki -55
18 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice -52
19 GOŠNAK Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki -42
20 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI Ml. dečki -46
21 GROBOLJŠEK MAJ LITIJA St. dečki -42
22 GROBOLJŠEK ENEJ LITIJA Ml. dečki -29
23 HAJDINJAK Jaša APOLON HOČE Ml. dečki -35
24 HRŽENJAK Anej DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -38
25 JENKO MINA KOMENDA Ml. deklice -52
26 JOVANOVIĆ Mia DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -63
27 KALAN David IVO REYA St. dečki -60
28 KAPUN VAL ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki +66
29 KEKIČ Martin IZOLA St. dečki +66
30 KEKIČ Sofija IZOLA St. deklice -57
31 KILIBARDA Nikola TATAMI Ml. dečki -35
32 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -50
33 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM St. deklice -36
34 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -66
35 KRIVEC Aleks ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki -46
36 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -32
37 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON HOČE St. deklice -48
38 KULIĆ Dženan TATAMI Ml. dečki -42
39 KUPČIČ Vid APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -38
40 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -55
41 LADINEK KAROLINA ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice +57
42 LAZIĆ ŽANA KOMENDA Ml. deklice +57
43 LONČAR Leon APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki +66
44 MAGDIČ ŽAN ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki +60
45 MALGAJ ALEX LITIJA Ml. dečki -35
46 MARČINKO MATEVŽ BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki +66
47 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias TATAMI Ml. dečki -32
48 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -55
49 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -50
50 MLAKAR INA DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -63
51 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -50
52 MUŠIČ PIA BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice -36
53 NAJI Nala APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -30
54 OSMANAGIć Alem TATAMI St. dečki -34
55 PARADŽIK Blaž TATAMI St. dečki -50
56 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -42
57 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -46
58 POHOLE MALIS Martin TATAMI Ml. dečki -46
59 PREDAN POZNIČ Neja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice -44
60 PROKIČ Taja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice +57
61 RAFOLT Aljoša APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -55
62 RAMIĆ LANA BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice -36
63 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -30
64 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -42
65 ROPOŠA MOHORKO AJDA ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice -48
66 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -46
67 SAMEC Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. deklice -44
68 SEIFRIED Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -29
69 SITAR Gal GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -50
70 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice -40
71 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice -48
72 SOVINC Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki -50
73 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI St. dečki -50
74 STANONIK Urban ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
75 STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -55
76 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA St. dečki -46
77 TOMAS Ema TATAMI Ml. deklice +57
78 TRETNJAK Tilen BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
79 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -42
80 URBIČ ERAZEM ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
81 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM St. dečki -34
82 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA St. deklice -48
83 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -60
84 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA St. deklice +63
85 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -40
86 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -42
87 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -42
88 ČUKAJNE Katarina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. deklice -30
89 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -46
90 ŠIMEK JERNEJ BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -50
91 ŠINKOVEC Domen TATAMI St. dečki -66
92 ŠMID Oskar ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -38
93 ŽELEZNIK Ana KOMENDA Ml. deklice -57
94 ŽIVIC Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -42
95 ŽNIDARIČ LUKA BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -55
96 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice -44