# | TEKMOVALEC | KLUB | KATEGORIJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | -- -- | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
2 | AGOSTO Gioele | ASD Judo Kuroki | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
3 | BELTRAME Ian Luc | GIB ŠIŠKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-10 | ||
4 | BOŠNJAK Ivor | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-11 | ||
5 | BOŠNJAK Josip | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
6 | CIMPERŠEK FILIP | GIB ŠIŠKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-11 | ||
7 | CLOCCHIATTI Lorenzo | ASD Judo Kuroki | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
8 | COMELLI Alessandro | ASD Judo Kuroki | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
9 | CVETKO Anže | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
10 | FABRIS David | Uchimata | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
11 | FERINO Michele | ASD Judo Kuroki | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
12 | FERŠ Filip | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
13 | FOLO David | Uchimata | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
14 | GABER Maks | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-10 | ||
15 | GABROVEC Jakob | SHIDO | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
16 | GLAVICA JAN | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
17 | IVANOVIĆ David | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
18 | JERKOVIČ Adrian | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
19 | JURIĆ Roko | Okami | Ml. cicibani U10 G-10 | ||
20 | KLEPIĆ Šimun | Okami | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
21 | KONJAJEV NIKOLAJ | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
22 | KOVAČIĆ Alves Izak | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
23 | KOŠAK Nejc | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
24 | KRANJC Bine | ADK MARIBOR | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
25 | KREVATIN Leo | Uchimata | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
26 | KUHARIĆ Dominik | Okami | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
27 | MUDROVČIĆ Lukas | Okami | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
28 | NOVAK Petar | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
29 | NOVAKOVIĆ Nikola | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
30 | OREČ Luka | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
31 | PAGON Svit | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
32 | PERAT ETIEN | GORICA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-10 | ||
33 | PERUŠKO Jan | Uchimata | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
34 | PETERNEL Lovro | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-11 | ||
35 | PETROVIĆ Feliks | Uchimata | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
36 | PLIEKHOV Illia | GORICA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
37 | POTOČAR Tim | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
38 | PRAŠNIKAR Nik | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
39 | REŠEK Samuel | IZOLA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
40 | REŠEK Ermano | IZOLA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
41 | ROVANŠEK Urban | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
42 | SAGADINJ Brin | ADK MARIBOR | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
43 | SAMARDŽIJA Noel | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
44 | SANKOVIČ Vid | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
45 | SELIŠKAR Svit | GIB ŠIŠKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
46 | SEMOLIČ Matevž | KOPER | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
47 | SEVER Tine | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
48 | SIMIĆ Nemanja | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
49 | SIMIĆ Leonard | ADK MARIBOR | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
50 | SIMONIČ Svit | KOPER | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
51 | SKERBIŠ LOVRO | SHIDO | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
52 | SOLDATIĆ Jakob | IZOLA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
53 | STANKO Enej | SHIDO | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
54 | STANČIČ Jakob | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
55 | TALIĆ Leonardo | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
56 | TAVČAR Erazem | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
57 | TOMIČ Valentin | IZOLA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
58 | TRAJKOV Hristo | KOPER | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
59 | TRATNIK GORIŠEK Gašper | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
60 | TRIFKOVIČ Lazar | SHIDO | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
61 | TRUPELJAK Noa | Okami | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
62 | URBANC LOVRO | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-11 | ||
63 | VELIKONJA FILIP | GORICA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
64 | VEZJAK Gabrijel | GORICA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
65 | VUKALIĆ Daris | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
66 | WERNER Hugo | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
67 | ZEBEC Sergei | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
68 | ČERNIC MATIJA | GORICA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
69 | ČULJAK Patrik | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
70 | ĐOLO Matej | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
71 | ŠAVOR TAVČAR Patrik | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
72 | ŠAVOR TAVČAR Markus | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
73 | ŠAVRON Patrik | ANKARAN | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
74 | ŠTOS PALAČKOVIĆ Kristjan | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
75 | ŠUMAR Denial | ANKARAN | Ml. cicibani U10 G-11 | ||
76 | ŽBOGAR Talin | IZOLA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
77 | ŽERJAL JURE | KOPER | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
78 | ŽONTAR Nik | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 |