-66Člani
1 BOSIS Federico Polisportiva Besanese
2 KATOELE Twan Judoteam Veendam
3 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ BEŽIGRAD
3 VENOS Ivan Zagreb
5 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka TATAMI
5 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ
-73Člani
1 SUMPOR Patrik Zagreb
2 ZOBARIČ Beni OLIMPIJA
3 JURČIĆ Ivan Centar
3 VALLI Alessandro Polisportiva Besanese
5 DEKLEVA Urban 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
5 DE KLEIN Milan Judoteam Veendam
7 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ
7 ŠKOFIČ MARK GIB ŠIŠKA
-81Člani
1 SUMPOR Dino-Dominic Zagreb
2 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA
3 JURKOVIĆ Dominik Profectus Samobor
3 HAAGSMA Dave Judoteam Veendam
5 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA
5 GLASNOVIĆ Antun Zagreb
7 MLINARIČ Maj PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
7 VRHOVNIK ŽAN OLIMPIJA
-90Člani
1 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA
2 JELAČA Ivan Zagreb
3 MAKAROVIĆ Oliver Zagreb
3 STRAŽA Tin Zagreb
5 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA
5 VRIELING Willem Judoteam Veendam
7 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA
7 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ
-100Člani
1 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
2 ŠEŠET Ivan Profectus Samobor
3 HADŽIAVDIĆ Ahmed Slavija Istočno Sarajevo
4 HUŠIĆ Benjamin GOLOVEC
+100Člani
1 HARDER Rico Judoteam Veendam
2 VRANKAR Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA
3 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA
3 POZZI Davide Polisportiva Besanese
5 FAZLIĆ Ervin GOLOVEC
5 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ
-48Članice
1 HENDRIKS Milou Judoteam Veendam
2 FIALA Jessica SU Noricum Leibnitz
3 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-52Članice
1 FERRACINI Emma Judo Vanzago
2 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-57Članice
1 CAGGIANO GIULIA FIAMME
2 PŠENIČNJAK Tena Profectus Samobor
3 VILFAN Živa SOKOL
-63Članice
1 D'ISANTO Nicolle FIAMME
2 TAGLIABUE Matilde JUDO BERGAMO
3 FUSCO GIOVANNA FIAMME
3 SMIT Kim Judoteam Veendam
5 BORTAS Dora Samobor
5 GADANEC Lea Medvedgrad
7 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA
-70Članice
1 HECTOR Sarah Judoteam Veendam
2 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA
3 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 DOUWES Fleur Judoteam Veendam
5 MAZOVEC URŠULA Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 MIJOVSKI Enja BEŽIGRAD
7 ŠPOLJARIĆ Kaja Samobor
-78Članice
1 POGACNIK Anka TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 LUDEMA Berber Judoteam Veendam
+78Članice
1 PERKOVIĆ Lorena Zagreb
2 POTZE Anniek Judoteam Veendam
3 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ
-60Ml. člani
1 ZADRAVEC Gabriel BRANIK MARIBOR
2 VENOS Ivan Zagreb
3 HRKEC Antonio Profectus Samobor
3 BIFFI Andrea JUDO BERGAMO
5 PODLESNIK Jakob OLIMPIJA
5 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
-66Ml. člani
1 BOSIS Federico Polisportiva Besanese
2 HANDAN Ali ON 1 Judo klub
3 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ BEŽIGRAD
3 KATOELE Twan Judoteam Veendam
5 PUTANEC Jan Pinky
5 LASIĆ Borna Pinky
7 JAKLIČ Jan GIB ŠIŠKA
7 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander OLIMPIJA
-73Ml. člani
1 VAN DER VEEN Quinten Judoteam Veendam
2 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 GRAHOVAC TJAN APOLON MARIBOR
3 VALLI Alessandro Polisportiva Besanese
5 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC
5 STRELEC GORŠE Tian OLIMPIJA
7 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA
7 DEKLEVA Urban 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
-81Ml. člani
1 SIKOŠEK Gaber GIB ŠIŠKA
2 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA
3 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR
3 LUANAJ Kledis JUDO BERGAMO
5 VRHOVNIK ŽAN OLIMPIJA
5 HAAGSMA Dave Judoteam Veendam
7 MLINARIČ Maj PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
7 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ
-90Ml. člani
1 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA
2 STRAŽA Tin Zagreb
3 KAVNIK Vid ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 MAKAROVIĆ Oliver Zagreb
5 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA
5 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA
7 RAGUŽ Luka Zagreb
7 VRIELING Willem Judoteam Veendam
-100Ml. člani
1 HERIĆ Leo Pinky
2 LENARTIČ Michael IMPOL
3 MEDVED Tjaž VELENJE
4 HADŽIAVDIĆ Ahmed Slavija Istočno Sarajevo
+100Ml. člani
1 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA
2 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR
3 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ
-48Ml. članice
1 HENDRIKS Milou Judoteam Veendam
2 SALVADORI Sara Yama arashi Udine
3 FIALA Jessica SU Noricum Leibnitz
4 WENZEL Anna SU Noricum Leibnitz
5 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-52Ml. članice
1 FERRACINI Emma Judo Vanzago
2 RUSTIGE Elise Judoteam Veendam
3 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
5 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
5 PEUTLER Julia SU Noricum Leibnitz
-57Ml. članice
1 PŠENIČNJAK Tena Profectus Samobor
2 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
3 VILFAN Živa SOKOL
-63Ml. članice
1 TAGLIABUE Matilde JUDO BERGAMO
2 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR
3 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA
4 SCAFFIDI Aurora Judo Vanzago
5 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami
-70Ml. članice
1 HECTOR Sarah Judoteam Veendam
2 DOUWES Fleur Judoteam Veendam
3 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA
3 ONDEI SERENA JUDO BERGAMO
5 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 VANDERHEYDEN Lieve Judoteam Veendam
7 MAZOVEC URŠULA Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 MIJOVSKI Enja BEŽIGRAD
-78Ml. članice
1 LOBNIK Metka APOLON MARIBOR
2 LUDEMA Berber Judoteam Veendam
+78Ml. članice
1 PERKOVIĆ Lorena Zagreb
-50Kadeti
1 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
2 PFANDL Jan Team Upperaustria
-55Kadeti
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA
4 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-60Kadeti
1 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
3 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 RUSALEN ANDREA ASD Judo Azzanese
5 PODLESNIK Jakob OLIMPIJA
5 LEB Stefan Team Upperaustria
7 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI
7 BOGDANOV Ernst Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-66Kadeti
1 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR
2 ŠANDRK Niko Zagreb
3 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD
3 KOGOVŠEK Bernard OLIMPIJA
5 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander OLIMPIJA
5 LEISTRA Mart Judoteam Veendam
7 ANĐELIĆ Ante Dugave
7 MAKHASHEV Elbert Team Upperaustria
-73Kadeti
1 VAN DER VEEN Quinten Judoteam Veendam
2 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA
3 RIZZI Filippo Shimai
5 PAVLETIĆ David Dugave
5 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 ZAKAJEV Abdul Team Upperaustria
-81Kadeti
1 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK
2 KONCILIJA Dan Zagreb
3 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL
3 COPAT Leonardo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone
5 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR
5 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 PRAZNIK ILAN VELENJE
7 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-90Kadeti
1 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA
3 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD
3 OCEPEK NEJC BEŽIGRAD
5 BRATOVIČ Filip GIB ŠIŠKA
5 SLAPNIK Benjamin Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN VELENJE
+90Kadeti
1 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA
2 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR
3 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ
-44Kadetinje
1 SALVADORI Sara Yama arashi Udine
2 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-48Kadetinje
1 HANDAN Narin ON 1 Judo klub
2 HENDRIKS Milou Judoteam Veendam
3 WENZEL Anna SU Noricum Leibnitz
-52Kadetinje
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
2 RUSTIGE Elise Judoteam Veendam
3 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
4 PEUTLER Julia SU Noricum Leibnitz
-57Kadetinje
1 TILLEMA Luna Judoteam Veendam
2 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
-63Kadetinje
1 HEBIB Amina Merjem ON 1 Judo klub
2 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR
3 ASPICO Elisa Judo Vanzago
3 SCAFFIDI Aurora Judo Vanzago
5 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD
5 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 VIŠEK Dora Zagreb
7 SNIP Chloe Judoteam Veendam
-70Kadetinje
1 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 POPPINGA Jaylin Judoteam Veendam
3 PUHALJ Brina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 VANDERHEYDEN Lieve Judoteam Veendam
5 PANDUREVIĆ Marina Medvedgrad
5 KOLOMINOVA Anna GIB ŠIŠKA
+70Kadetinje
1 POLLHAMMER Katrin Team Upperaustria
2 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL
3 BOERSMA Isa Judoteam Veendam