# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABRAHAMYAN Davit Armenija Mladinci -66
2 ACCOGLI Valerio Italija Mladinci -66
3 ACCOGLI DANIELE Italija Mladinci -100
4 ADAM Viktor Slovaška Mladinci -100
5 ADASHEV Muslim Belgija Mladinci -73
6 ADORJÁNI Gergely Madžarska Mladinci -73
7 AFYONLU Habibe Turčija Mladinke -63
8 AHIBO Hans Jorris Francija Mladinci -73
9 AKTAS Emma-Melis Estonija Mladinke +78
10 ALI David Francija Mladinci -90
11 ALIYEVA Sabina Azerbajdžan Mladinke -57
12 ALIYEVA Konul Azerbajdžan Mladinke -48
13 ALTEMIROV Deny Belgija Mladinci -66
14 AMIRLI Narmin Azerbajdžan Mladinke -78
15 ANASTASOPOULOS Adam Grčija Mladinci -60
16 ANDJELOVIC Rastko Srbija Mladinci -60
17 ANGHEL Andrei Romunija Mladinci -60
18 ANGLIONIN Mathias Francija Mladinci -100
19 ANTELJ Srdjan Srbija Mladinci -66
20 ANTONIOU Giannis Ciper Mladinci +100
21 AREGBA Arnaud Francija Mladinci -81
22 ARSENIE Rares Romunija Mladinci -90
23 ARSHAKYAN Vilena Estonija Mladinke -48
24 ASKILASHVILI Eter Gruzija Mladinke -63
25 AUCHECORNE Melkia Francija Mladinke -63
26 AUER Marcus Avstrija Mladinci -60
27 AVANZATO Asia Italija Mladinke -48
28 AVANZATO Carlotta Italija Mladinke -57
29 AZAK Merve Turčija Mladinke -48
30 BAATHE Karl Švedska Mladinci -90
31 BADALYAN Martin Armenija Mladinci -60
32 BAGRIN Alin Moldavija Mladinci +100
33 BAHADIR Berat Turčija Mladinci -60
34 BAMBERGER Julia Avstrija Mladinke -57
35 BAR OR Gaya Izrael Mladinke -70
36 BARROSO LOPEZ luis Španija Mladinci -60
37 BATCHAEV Zelemkhan Belgija Mladinci -73
38 BAUER Bettina Nemčija Mladinke -57
39 BAYRAMOV Turan Azerbajdžan Mladinci -60
40 BERES Lea Francija Mladinke -48
41 BEURSKENS Julie Nizozemska Mladinke -57
42 BLOM Jules Nizozemska Mladinci +100
43 BODNAROVA Tereza Češka Mladinke -48
44 BOGNáR Inez Madžarska Mladinke -57
45 BONFERRONI Aurélien Švica Mladinci -81
46 BONGIORNO Emilio Tindaro Italija Mladinci -90
47 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bolgarija Mladinke -70
48 BRAS Margarida Portugalska Mladinke -63
49 BRIOLAS Vasileios Grčija Mladinci -66
50 BRITO Raquel Portugalska Mladinke -48
51 BROVOLD Gustav Norveška Mladinci -66
52 BULTHUIS Silvan Nizozemska Mladinci -100
53 BURK Lenny Linus Nemčija Mladinci -60
54 CARLETTI JEAN Italija Mladinci -100
55 CASTELLO DIEZ Marina Španija Mladinke -52
56 CATANA Luciana Romunija Mladinke -52
57 CENA Dardan Kosovo Mladinci -73
58 CENTRACCHIO Luigi Italija Mladinci -73
59 CHYZHEVSKA ANASTASIIA Ukrajina Mladinke -57
60 CORRAO Alessia Belgija Mladinke -63
61 CRET Alex Romunija Mladinci -90
62 CROSS Simone Velika Britanija Mladinke -70
63 CUQ Pauline Francija Mladinke -48
64 DANELIA Saba Portugalska Mladinci -73
65 DARBINYAN Styopa Armenija Mladinci -66
66 DE CARVALHO Alya Francija Mladinke -52
67 DEMETS Robbe Belgija Mladinci -66
68 DEMIREL Muhammed Turčija Mladinci -66
69 DEMIREL Ibrahim Turčija Mladinci -66
70 DEMIRTAS Cem Turčija Mladinci -90
71 DENGG Elena Avstrija Mladinke -70
72 DERKS Lieke Nizozemska Mladinke -78
73 DERMEE Orso Francija Mladinci -100
74 DEVICTOR Chloé Francija Mladinke -52
75 DIACENCO Oxana Moldavija Mladinke +78
76 DIJKSTRA Carmen Nizozemska Mladinke +78
77 DIRGEN Duygu Turčija Mladinke +78
78 DJERIOU Lena Nemčija Mladinke -52
79 DORI Romi Izrael Mladinke -57
80 DOUMAS STAVROS Grčija Mladinci -73
81 DREXLER Philip Nemčija Mladinci -73
82 DROSTE Tom Nemčija Mladinci -90
83 DUDY David Češka Mladinci -100
84 DUINOVS MAKSIMS Latvija Mladinci -90
85 DUYCK Jarne Belgija Mladinci -81
86 DVORAČEK Antonin Češka Mladinci -66
87 DYSHEL David Izrael Mladinci -66
88 DZITAC Ioan Romunija Mladinci -66
89 ERSIN Sila Turčija Mladinke -48
90 ERTUG Munir Turčija Mladinci +100
91 FARKAS Bence Madžarska Mladinci -60
92 FARKAS Szilvia Madžarska Mladinke -78
93 FASCHING Bernd Avstrija Mladinci -81
94 FAWAZ Martha Francija Mladinke -57
95 FERNANDES B.Tralhao Portugalska Mladinci -66
96 FILIPOVIĆ Ines Hrvaška Mladinke -63
97 FIZELOVA Ema Slovaška Mladinke -63
98 FOLGER Viktoria Nemčija Mladinke -63
99 FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle Danska Mladinci -73
100 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias Slovenija Mladinci -66
101 GABAY Inbar Izrael Mladinci -90
102 GAGO Miguel Portugalska Mladinci -66
103 GALANDARZADE Vusal Azerbajdžan Mladinci -73
104 GARCIA MARTIN marta Španija Mladinke -57
105 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj Azerbajdžan Mladinke -63
106 GAZDIĆ Ognjen Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -100
107 GEORGESCU Darius Romunija Mladinci +100
108 GEROSA Loïc Švica Mladinci -81
109 GIORGI GIULIA Italija Mladinke -48
110 GJAKOVA DEBORA Kosovo Mladinke -57
111 GOC Uluer Turčija Mladinci -60
112 GOMBAS Balint Madžarska Mladinci -66
113 GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria Španija Mladinke -48
114 GRANBERG Tova Švedska Mladinke -57
115 GULBANI Nino Gruzija Mladinke -70
116 GURESHIDZE Shalva Gruzija Mladinci +100
117 GUSTIUC Cristian Moldavija Mladinci -60
118 GáBOR Áron Madžarska Mladinci -66
119 GŽIBOVSKA Sofija Latvija Mladinke -70
120 HAGIANU Georgia Romunija Mladinke -48
121 HAJIYEV Eljan Azerbajdžan Mladinci -81
122 HALAKA Oleksii Ukrajina Mladinci +100
123 HASIĆ Kerim Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -90
124 HEBIB Mustafa Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -81
125 HENNINGER Elin Nizozemska Mladinke -57
126 HERKOVIČ Nace Slovenija Mladinci -73
127 HERMODSSON Olof Švedska Mladinci -73
128 HIDEN Verena Avstrija Mladinke -57
129 HORAKOVA Veronika Češka Mladinke -52
130 HREIDARSSON Kjartan Islandija Mladinci -73
131 HRISTOV Hristo Bolgarija Mladinci -60
132 ICKES David Nemčija Mladinci -66
133 IGNASIAK Ksawery Poljska Mladinci -60
134 ILLMER Hubert Avstrija Mladinci -100
135 IMRANOV Nizami Səməndər Azerbajdžan Mladinci -60
136 INSUA IGLESIAS Noelia Španija Mladinke -70
137 IVANESCU Florentina Romunija Mladinke -63
138 IVANIAN David Danska Mladinci -90
139 IVANKA Filip Češka Mladinci -81
140 IZVOREANU Radu Moldavija Mladinci -66
141 JABNIASHVILI Giorgi Gruzija Mladinci -81
142 JAKOBSEN Ida Danska Mladinke -70
143 JAKUŠ Nika Hrvaška Mladinke -78
144 JANCER MARKO Črna Gora Mladinci -81
145 JAPARIDZE Mikheil Gruzija Mladinci -100
146 JEAN Enzo Francija Mladinci -60
147 JENMAN Charlotte Velika Britanija Mladinke -52
148 JONK yarmo Nizozemska Mladinci -73
149 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Michal Poljska Mladinci -100
150 KALLINGER Laura Avstrija Mladinke -63
151 KALNYTSKA Olha Ukrajina Mladinke -52
152 KANEVETS Artur Finska Mladinci -90
153 KAPANADZE Kote Gruzija Mladinci -73
154 KAPSOUROS Marios Grčija Mladinci -81
155 KARAPETYAN Gor Armenija Mladinci -81
156 KASRADZE Aleko Gruzija Mladinci -66
157 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukrajina Mladinci -73
158 KEEN Tatum Velika Britanija Mladinke -52
159 KELLER Rebeka Madžarska Mladinke -52
160 KENDERESI Péter Madžarska Mladinci -90
161 KEVLISHVILI Davit Gruzija Mladinci +100
162 KLEINOS Anton Poljska Mladinci -60
163 KLYMOV Vsevolod Ukrajina Mladinci -81
164 KOCYIGIT Ilayda Merve Turčija Mladinke -52
165 KOGAN Maya Izrael Mladinke -70
166 KOKALJ Gašper Slovenija Mladinci -66
167 KOKOLAYEV Ronald Izrael Mladinci -66
168 KOLEV Georgi Bolgarija Mladinci -81
169 KOPECKY Adam Češka Mladinci -81
170 KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav Ukrajina Mladinci -81
171 KOREN Nika Slovenija Mladinke -70
172 KOSOVIĆ Velimir Srbija Mladinci -81
173 KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita Madžarska Mladinke -48
174 KOŽLJAK Džejla Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinke -63
175 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline Avstrija Mladinke -63
176 KRIZA Anna Madžarska Mladinke -63
177 KRIZEK Simon Češka Mladinci -73
178 KULIĆ Karla Hrvaška Mladinke -70
179 KUNZE Nicolas Nemčija Mladinci -66
180 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina Mladinke -78
181 KUTENKOV Ivan Ukrajina Mladinci -90
182 LAIHO Venla Finska Mladinke -57
183 LARIONOV Artemi Estonija Mladinci -73
184 LARVSEN Bertil Danska Mladinci -66
185 LAVY Ruth Izrael Mladinke -52
186 LIPARD Viljar Estonija Mladinci -66
187 LISCIANI SARA Italija Mladinke -63
188 LOLADZE Nino Gruzija Mladinke -57
189 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta Ukrajina Mladinke -78
190 MADDALONI NOSA BRIGHT Italija Mladinci -81
191 MAERKT Levi Nemčija Mladinci -73
192 MAISURADZE Marine Gruzija Mladinke -78
193 MAJOR Ádám Madžarska Mladinci -60
194 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska Mladinke -52
195 MARIC Sara Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinke +78
196 MARTINOVIĆ Andrija Črna Gora Mladinci -100
197 MARUSKA ALEX Slovaška Mladinci -90
198 MASSON JBILOU Driss Francija Mladinci -66
199 MATAŠEJE Benjamin Slovaška Mladinci -100
200 MATEI Alexandru Romunija Mladinci -60
201 MATTSSON Pelle Švedska Mladinci -81
202 MAZIASHVILI Tornike Gruzija Mladinci -60
203 MEHLAU Sarah Nemčija Mladinke -70
204 MICHAILIDIS Alexios Grčija Mladinci -66
205 MIHALOVS Ivans Latvija Mladinci -81
206 MIHHAILOVA Darja Estonija Mladinke -52
207 MISHINER Yuli Alma Izrael Mladinke -78
208 MITROVIC Aleksa Francija Mladinci -90
209 MLADY Petr Češka Mladinci -73
210 MOLDOVEANU Iulia Romunija Mladinke -48
211 MOUNDANGA Maxime Francija Mladinci -66
212 MRKOVIĆ Lovre Hrvaška Mladinci -81
213 MULALIĆ Ahmed Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -60
214 MUMINOVIQ Erza Kosovo Mladinke -52
215 MUSZYŃSKA Paulina Poljska Mladinke -78
216 NACER Dounia Francija Mladinke +78
217 NAIRNE Ethan Velika Britanija Mladinci -73
218 NALBAT Kamile Nizozemska Mladinke -63
219 NASCHCHO Issa Avstrija Mladinci -73
220 NASIBOV Kanan Azerbajdžan Mladinci +100
221 NASIRLI Ruslan Azerbajdžan Mladinci -100
222 NDIAYE Binta Švica Mladinke -57
223 NIEMEYER Mathilda Sophie Nemčija Mladinke -78
224 NIŠAVIĆ Kristina Srbija Mladinke -63
225 NIŠAVIĆ Nikolina Srbija Mladinke -52
226 NOACK Nele Nemčija Mladinke -63
227 NORKEVIČIUS Matas Litva Mladinci -66
228 NORČIČ Nicki Slovenija Mladinke +78
229 NOVITZKI Adelina Izrael Mladinke -63
230 NURIIEV Kariim Ukrajina Mladinci -100
231 NURM Anna Liisa Estonija Mladinke -57
232 OGEL Fidan Turčija Mladinke -70
233 ONYSK Oliwia Poljska Mladinke -48
234 OSMANOV ALIM Moldavija Mladinci -66
235 OZTURK Hilal Turčija Mladinke +78
236 PAASTEL Randel Estonija Mladinci -81
237 PAIVA Carolina Portugalska Mladinke -78
238 PALEV Mariyan Bolgarija Mladinci -73
239 PALKA Agata Poljska Mladinke -63
240 PANDUREVIC Srdjan Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -73
241 PAPADOPOULOU Christina Grčija Mladinke -57
242 PAPASTERGIOU Martha Grčija Mladinke -57
243 PAPASTERGIOU Nikolaos Grčija Mladinci -60
244 PAPOYAN Aslan Avstrija Mladinci -90
245 PARLATI Manuel Italija Mladinci -60
246 PELLIGRA VINCENZO Italija Mladinci -73
247 PEREZ SOLER eva Španija Mladinke -48
248 PETROVIĆ Mila Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinke -52
249 PFAF Michal Češka Mladinci -90
250 PILECKAITE Ugne Litva Mladinke -70
251 PILT Karl-Johannes Estonija Mladinci -81
252 PIRES Ricardo Portugalska Mladinci -60
253 PLOEHNERT Paavo Nemčija Mladinci +100
254 POLADASHVILI Tornike Gruzija Mladinci -90
255 POLNICKA Marie Češka Mladinke -57
256 POTSKHVERASHVILI Mariami Gruzija Mladinke -52
257 PRIILINN TURK KARL Estonija Mladinci +100
258 PURNAT Nik Slovenija Mladinci -90
259 RAAB Yarden Izrael Mladinke -52
260 RADOVIĆ Petar Črna Gora Mladinci -60
261 RADULJ Miljan Srbija Mladinci -90
262 RAJABLI Omar Azerbajdžan Mladinci -81
263 RAJICIC Aleksandar Srbija Mladinci -73
264 RANGEL Diogo Portugalska Mladinci -81
265 RAPOSO Pedro Portugalska Mladinci -81
266 RASKA Tomas Češka Mladinci +100
267 REIMETS Georg Estonija Mladinci -90
268 RIADI Nohade Nizozemska Mladinke -48
269 RIJKSEN SALMAN Ryan Velika Britanija Mladinci -90
270 RODONAIA Julieta Gruzija Mladinke -48
271 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana Španija Mladinke -57
272 ROGNVALDSSON Ingolfur Islandija Mladinci -66
273 ROSWALL Lukas Švedska Mladinci -100
274 ROŽIĆ Dominik Hrvaška Mladinci -81
275 RYTSKA Mariia Ukrajina Mladinke -70
276 SAFRANY Peter Madžarska Mladinci -90
277 SAGI Nikolett Madžarska Mladinke -78
278 SALONEN Pihla Finska Mladinke -52
279 SAMMARTINO Gabriele Italija Mladinci -90
280 SAVIĆ Patrik Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci +100
281 SHUHALIEIEV ANTON Ukrajina Mladinci -73
282 SICKINGER Larissa Avstrija Mladinke -52
283 SILVA Guilherme Brazilija Mladinci -100
284 SIMEONOV Ivan Bolgarija Mladinci -60
285 SIMIĆ Nina Hrvaška Mladinke -63
286 SIMSEK Musa Turčija Mladinci -81
287 SIVAN roy Izrael Mladinci -90
288 SKALSKA Anna Češka Mladinke -63
289 SLYTERIS Augustas Litva Mladinci -90
290 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija Latvija Mladinke -57
291 SORDYL Jakub Poljska Mladinci +100
292 SOULA Florine Francija Mladinke -70
293 STAKHOV Nicole Nemčija Mladinke -52
294 STOJKOV Aleksandar Srbija Mladinci -100
295 STOKŁOSA Natalia Poljska Mladinke -48
296 STOSIC Andrija Srbija Mladinci +100
297 SZEGEDI Daniel Madžarska Mladinci -73
298 SZTANKO Daniel Madžarska Mladinci -81
299 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon Poljska Mladinci -66
300 TABATADZE Ucha Gruzija Mladinci +100
301 TAKAHASHI Ammi Velika Britanija Mladinke -57
302 TALIBOV Vugar Azerbajdžan Mladinci -90
303 TARKUS Merit Estonija Mladinke -57
304 TAVANO Asya Italija Mladinke +78
305 TERESIŃSKI Grzegorz Poljska Mladinci +100
306 THIJSSEN Niels Nizozemska Mladinci -73
307 TOLEA Vanessa Romunija Mladinke -57
308 TORO SOLER Ariane Španija Mladinke -52
309 TOROSYAN Artak Armenija Mladinci -73
310 TORTORICI ALESSIA Italija Mladinke -52
311 TRILLJÄRV Matheas Estonija Mladinci -73
312 TSIKLAURI Nino Gruzija Mladinke -57
313 TSOUTLASVILI Michail Grčija Mladinci -73
314 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai Španija Mladinke -70
315 UDSILAURI George Nemčija Mladinci -100
316 UDSILAURI Daniel Nemčija Mladinci +100
317 USANOVA Valeria Estonija Mladinke -70
318 VAINSHTEIN Sindi Izrael Mladinke -48
319 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina Mladinci -90
320 VALKOV Hristo Bolgarija Mladinci -81
321 VAN HARTEN Jochem Nizozemska Mladinci -60
322 VAN HEEMST Yael Nizozemska Mladinke -78
323 VAN HERK Ian Nizozemska Mladinci -90
324 VAN WONDEREN dagmar Nizozemska Mladinke -70
325 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura Španija Mladinke -63
326 VEG Luca Madžarska Mladinke -48
327 VEKSLER Yehonatan Izrael Mladinci -60
328 VESTE Andrian Moldavija Mladinci -73
329 VISKOV NAZAR Ukrajina Mladinci -60
330 VIT Lili Madžarska Mladinke -63
331 VLADOV Borislav Bolgarija Mladinci -90
332 VULPASIN Maria-Nicoleta Grčija Mladinke +78
333 WALDSBERGER Tomaš Češka Mladinci -66
334 WOLCZAK Yam Izrael Mladinci -60
335 WĄSIKOWSKI Michał Poljska Mladinci -81
336 YEKSAN Ayten Turčija Mladinke -63
337 YILDIZ Ozlem Turčija Mladinke -57
338 YOTOV Boyan Bolgarija Mladinci -66
339 ZAMANOV Ismayil Azerbajdžan Mladinci -90
340 ZARYBNICKA Julie Češka Mladinke -70
341 ZATCHI BI Oceane Francija Mladinke -78
342 ZEILA MATISS Latvija Mladinci -81
343 ZHELEZARSKA Irina Bolgarija Mladinke +78
344 ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo Gruzija Mladinci -66
345 ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola Hrvaška Mladinci -66
346 ZUBOVIĆ Stefan Srbija Mladinci -81
347 ZUCCARO Chiara Italija Mladinke -57
348 ZUCCO Agnese Italija Mladinke -63
349 ŠKRABL Ana Slovenija Mladinke -57