# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABBASOVA Latifa Azerbajdžan Mladinke -57
2 ABZALBEK Assanali Kazahstan Mladinci -73
3 ALIYEV Khudabakhish Azerbajdžan Mladinci -66
4 ALIYEV Murad Azerbajdžan Mladinci -60
5 ALIYEVA Sabina Azerbajdžan Mladinke -57
6 ALIYEVA Konul Azerbajdžan Mladinke -48
7 ALIZADA Murad Azerbajdžan Mladinci -81
8 ALSEIT Ykylas Kazahstan Mladinci -73
9 AMIRKHANASHVILI Guga Gruzija Mladinci -60
10 ARAPOV Aidar Kazahstan Mladinci -90
11 AREGBA Arnaud Francija Mladinci -81
12 ARGVLIANI Giorgi Gruzija Mladinci -81
13 ARSHAKYAN Vilena Estonija Mladinke -52
14 ARUTINIAN Davit Gruzija Mladinci -100
15 AVANZATO Carlotta Italija Mladinke -57
16 AYDAMIROV Rasul Azerbajdžan Mladinci -100
17 BABUTSIDZE Luka Gruzija Mladinci -81
18 BADASH Iftach Izrael Mladinci -81
19 BAGHIROV Azhdar Azerbajdžan Mladinci -90
20 BAKHBAKHASHVILI Daviti Gruzija Mladinci -73
21 BANASZEK Zuzanna Poljska Mladinke -70
22 BAR OR Gaya Izrael Mladinke -70
23 BARON Wiktoria Poljska Mladinke -70
24 BASCHIN Jannis Nemčija Mladinci -81
25 BAZIERISHVILI Erekle Gruzija Mladinci -100
26 BEISEMBAYEV Bekassyl Kazahstan Mladinci -66
27 BERUASHVILI Mate Gruzija Mladinci -73
28 BIBITKO Itay Izrael Mladinci -73
29 BIELIŃSKI Filip Poljska Mladinci -66
30 BOGDANIUK Jakub Poljska Mladinci -90
31 BORZĘCKI Bartosz Poljska Mladinci -81
32 BRAS Margarida Portugalska Mladinke -63
33 BRITO Raquel Portugalska Mladinke -48
34 BURK Lenny Linus Nemčija Mladinci -60
35 BŁASZCZAK Igor Poljska Mladinci -60
36 CHAGELISHVILI Zurab Gruzija Mladinci -100
37 CHAMBEL Rafael Portugalska Mladinci -60
38 CHOBOT Klaudia Poljska Mladinke +78
39 CIKOVKINA Angelina Litva Mladinke -48
40 COHEN Udi Yuval Izrael Mladinke -63
41 CONCEICAO Fabia Portugalska Mladinke -78
42 COSSU Kenza Luksemburg Mladinke -63
43 CUQ Pauline Francija Mladinke -48
44 DANELIA Saba Portugalska Mladinci -73
45 DE LUCA Alessio Italija Mladinci -60
46 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli Gruzija Mladinci +100
47 DEMYD Bohdan Češka Mladinci -90
48 DIAS Joao Portugalska Mladinci -81
49 DJAFER Lyham Francija Mladinci -90
50 DOKTOROV Denys Ukrajina Mladinci -73
51 DORI Romi Izrael Mladinke -57
52 DUDY David Češka Mladinci -100
53 DUINOVS MAKSIMS Latvija Mladinci -90
54 DYSHEL David Izrael Mladinci -66
55 DZAMASHVILI Nodar Gruzija Mladinci -66
56 FATTAHOV Chingiz Azerbajdžan Mladinci -73
57 FAVA TOMMASO Italija Mladinci -90
58 FERNANDES B.Tralhao Portugalska Mladinci -66
59 FIKS Eran Izrael Mladinci -66
60 FITYKA Mateusz Poljska Mladinci -60
61 FOLGER Viktoria Nemčija Mladinke -63
62 FRIDMAN Idan Izrael Mladinci -60
63 GABAY Inbar Izrael Mladinci -90
64 GAGO Miguel Portugalska Mladinci -66
65 GALANDARZADE Vusal Azerbajdžan Mladinci -73
66 GALLUDEC Clara Francija Mladinke -63
67 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj Azerbajdžan Mladinke -63
68 GLUBIAK MARTYNA Poljska Mladinke -63
69 GOMES Tomas Portugalska Mladinci -73
70 GOTTWALD Radek Češka Mladinci -81
71 GOWARZEWSKA Alicja Poljska Mladinke -57
72 GUARINO gennaro Italija Mladinci -73
73 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo Gruzija Mladinci -90
74 GULBIANI Alexandre Gruzija Mladinci -81
75 GURESHIDZE Shalva Gruzija Mladinci +100
76 GŽIBOVSKA Sofija Latvija Mladinke -70
77 HACHEM Nabil Francija Mladinci -73
78 HALAKA Oleksii Ukrajina Mladinci +100
79 HASLER Leah Velika Britanija Mladinke -48
80 HAVEL Matej Češka Mladinci -73
81 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukrajina Mladinci -66
82 HULA Ondrej Češka Mladinci -66
83 HUSEYNOV Gadir Azerbajdžan Mladinci -73
84 IGNASIAK Ksawery Poljska Mladinci -60
85 IMAMVERDIEV Magerram Azerbajdžan Mladinci -81
86 ISMAYILOV Nahid Azerbajdžan Mladinci -73
87 ITSHAK Yonatan Izrael Mladinci -60
88 IVANKA Filip Češka Mladinci -81
89 JABNIASHVILI Giorgi Gruzija Mladinci -81
90 JAKOVLEV Maksim Litva Mladinci -66
91 JANCZYLIK Dmitrij Poljska Mladinci -90
92 JAPARIDZE Akaki Gruzija Mladinci -90
93 JAPARIDZE Mikheil Gruzija Mladinci -100
94 JAZAN Adam Izrael Mladinci -60
95 JELINEK Tobiaš Češka Mladinci -81
96 JOSHUA Noga Izrael Mladinke -48
97 JUONYS Vilius Litva Mladinci -73
98 JĘCZ Wiktoria Poljska Mladinke -70
99 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Michal Poljska Mladinci -100
100 KABLAN Nursultan Kazahstan Mladinci +100
101 KALNYTSKA Olha Ukrajina Mladinke -52
102 KAPANADZE Kote Gruzija Mladinci -73
103 KARCZYK Filip Poljska Mladinci -100
104 KASRADZE Aleko Gruzija Mladinci -66
105 KAZAKOVA Anna Ukrajina Mladinke -78
106 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukrajina Mladinci -73
107 KAZIMIROV Ivan Ukrajina Mladinci -73
108 KESHET HALEVI Ori Izrael Mladinci -81
109 KHUZAURASHVILI Nika Gruzija Mladinci -60
110 KIELESIŃSKI Jakub Poljska Mladinci -90
111 KLEIN Maor Izrael Mladinci +100
112 KLEINOS Anton Poljska Mladinci -60
113 KLYMOV Vsevolod Ukrajina Mladinci -81
114 KOGAN Maya Izrael Mladinke -70
115 KOKOLAYEV Ronald Izrael Mladinci -66
116 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukrajina Mladinci -81
117 KONFISZ Amelia Poljska Mladinke -63
118 KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav Ukrajina Mladinci -81
119 KORDULA Daniel Češka Mladinci -73
120 KOSSUTH Adam Slovaška Mladinci -90
121 KOVAČ Marek Slovaška Mladinci -73
122 KOWALCZYK Michał Poljska Mladinci -73
123 KOWALSKI Marcin Poljska Mladinci -73
124 KRIZEK Simon Češka Mladinci -73
125 KRMOJAN David Litva Mladinci -81
126 KROKHMALOV Roman Ukrajina Mladinci -100
127 KROLL Elias Nemčija Mladinci -90
128 KUBALA Vojtech Češka Mladinci -66
129 KUCHAVA Iia Ukrajina Mladinke -63
130 KUCZYŃSKI Jakub Poljska Mladinci -73
131 KUTYLA Oliwia Poljska Mladinke -52
132 KVARATSKHELIA Luka Gruzija Mladinci -66
133 LARIONOV Artemi Estonija Mladinci -73
134 LAUFMANIS Arturs Latvija Mladinci -81
135 LAVY Ruth Izrael Mladinke -52
136 LE DUC Thang Češka Mladinci -73
137 LEONOVAS Mantas Litva Mladinci -60
138 LEONTIEV VADYM Ukrajina Mladinci -81
139 LESAUVAGE Simon Francija Mladinci -66
140 LIASHUK Daryna Ukrajina Mladinke -63
141 LIMZAIEVA Tetiana Ukrajina Mladinke -52
142 LISÝ Jan Češka Mladinci -73
143 LIWOCHA Krystian Nemčija Mladinci -66
144 LOLADZE Aleksandre Gruzija Mladinci -81
145 LOSKA Olaf Poljska Mladinci -73
146 MALKA Avia Izrael Mladinke -70
147 MAMMADOVA Zeynab Azerbajdžan Mladinke -52
148 MAMULASHVILI Archil Gruzija Mladinci -90
149 MARCHENKO Maksym Ukrajina Mladinci -66
150 MARINI TIZIANA Italija Mladinke +78
151 MARKHANBETOV Merey Kazahstan Mladinci -60
152 MARTINS Nuno Portugalska Mladinci -66
153 MARTIROSIAN Hahik Ukrajina Mladinci -66
154 MAXIMO Mariana Portugalska Mladinke -52
155 MAZIASHVILI Tornike Gruzija Mladinci -60
156 MECHOWSKI Dawid Poljska Mladinci -90
157 MIHALOVS Ivans Latvija Mladinci -73
158 MIHHAILOVA Darja Estonija Mladinke -52
159 MISHINER Yuli Alma Izrael Mladinke -78
160 MOELLER Tim Nemčija Mladinci -81
161 MOHYLNYI Davyd Ukrajina Mladinci -66
162 MOOR Lorenz Nemčija Mladinci +100
163 MORAVIK Jan Češka Mladinci -66
164 MORMAN Bartłomiej Poljska Mladinci +100
165 MOUNDANGA Maxime Francija Mladinci -66
166 MRELASHVILI Giga Gruzija Mladinci -66
167 MROZEK Jakub Poljska Mladinci -100
168 MUSSA Bekarys Kazahstan Mladinci -66
169 MUSZYŃSKA Paulina Poljska Mladinke -78
170 NADVORNIKOVA Gabriela Češka Mladinke -63
171 NARKUS Tadas Litva Mladinci -81
172 NEBOTOV SERHII Ukrajina Mladinci -73
173 NIFTALIYEV Atababa Azerbajdžan Mladinci -100
174 NORKEVIČIUS Matas Litva Mladinci -66
175 NOVITZKI Adelina Izrael Mladinke -63
176 NOWOK Oliwier Poljska Mladinci -66
177 ONYSK Oliwia Poljska Mladinke -48
178 ORUJOV Said Azerbajdžan Mladinci +100
179 OŁDAK Alicja Poljska Mladinke -57
180 PAASTEL Randel Estonija Mladinci -81
181 PAIVA Carolina Portugalska Mladinke -78
182 PALKA Agata Poljska Mladinke -63
183 PAVLIASHVILI Vakhtang Gruzija Mladinci -73
184 PETRAUSKAITE Emilija Litva Mladinke -78
185 PFAF Michal Češka Mladinci -81
186 PICHKHADZE David Izrael Mladinci -73
187 PILECKAITE Ugne Litva Mladinke -70
188 PILT Karl-Johannes Estonija Mladinci -81
189 PIPPA ALESSANDRO Italija Mladinci -60
190 PIRES Ricardo Portugalska Mladinci -60
191 PLATOS Karel Češka Mladinci -81
192 POHORALY Jakub Češka Mladinci -81
193 POLADASHVILI Tornike Gruzija Mladinci -90
194 POTAPOVS Emils Latvija Mladinci -73
195 PROCTOR Roxanne Velika Britanija Mladinke -70
196 RAAB Yarden Izrael Mladinke -52
197 RACZEK Aleksander Poljska Mladinci -73
198 RAHMANI Ram Izrael Mladinci -66
199 RAJABLI Omar Azerbajdžan Mladinci -81
200 RAKHMETKALI Zhanarys Kazahstan Mladinci -60
201 RAPAVA Aleksandre Gruzija Mladinci -66
202 RIGAUD Yann Francija Mladinci -100
203 RODMAN Billy Velika Britanija Mladinci -73
204 ROGALSKI Oskar Poljska Mladinci -81
205 ROOSTFELDT Patrik Estonija Mladinci -90
206 ROSA Karolina Poljska Mladinke -57
207 RUSIS Daniels Latvija Mladinci -66
208 RUZA Lukas Češka Mladinci -60
209 RYBICKI Sebastian Poljska Mladinci -90
210 SACHL Oliver Češka Mladinci -90
211 SALNIKOV Yulian Ukrajina Mladinci -81
212 SALYK Rauan Kazahstan Mladinci -73
213 SAMARCHENKO Artiom Izrael Mladinci -73
214 SAMIE Victoria Francija Mladinke -78
215 SANTONI Lucas Francija Mladinci +100
216 SANTOS Teresa Portugalska Mladinke -57
217 SCERBAKOVS Vladimirs Latvija Mladinci -66
218 SCHMIDT Noel Nemčija Mladinci -73
219 SEMCHENKO Diana Ukrajina Mladinke +78
220 SEMENCHENKO Kateryna Ukrajina Mladinke +78
221 SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat Kazahstan Mladinci -60
222 SHCHYHOLEVA ALONA Ukrajina Mladinke -52
223 SHEVCHENKO Yelyzaveta Ukrajina Mladinke -48
224 SHIRINOV Nicat Azerbajdžan Mladinci -60
225 SHUHALIEIEV ANTON Ukrajina Mladinci -73
226 SHUKURBEKOV Zhurkamyrza Kazahstan Mladinci -100
227 SHULMAN Ariel Izrael Mladinci -60
228 SIEG Alexander Nemčija Mladinci -60
229 SILVA Guilherme Brazilija Mladinci -100
230 SIVAN roy Izrael Mladinci -90
231 SKALSKA Anna Češka Mladinke -63
232 SKORBENKO NIKITA Latvija Mladinci -73
233 SLYTERIS Augustas Litva Mladinci -90
234 SNITKO Vladyslava Ukrajina Mladinke -57
235 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija Latvija Mladinke -57
236 SOMERVILLE David Velika Britanija Mladinci -81
237 SORDYL Jakub Poljska Mladinci +100
238 SORKIN Robert Izrael Mladinci -66
239 SOSNOWSKI Jan Poljska Mladinci -90
240 STOKŁOSA Natalia Poljska Mladinke -48
241 STRMEN DALIBOR Slovaška Mladinci -66
242 STROUHAL David Češka Mladinci -73
243 STUDNICKI Ignacy Poljska Mladinci -90
244 SZANIAWSKA Martyna Poljska Mladinke -78
245 SZATMARI Mark Češka Mladinci -66
246 SZOPA Mikolaj Poljska Mladinci -60
247 SZULC Aleksandra Poljska Mladinke -52
248 SZULIK Dawid Poljska Mladinci -73
249 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon Poljska Mladinci -66
250 TABATADZE Giorgi Gruzija Mladinci +100
251 TABATADZE Ucha Gruzija Mladinci +100
252 TALEWSKI Wiktor Poljska Mladinci -66
253 TALIBOV Vugar Azerbajdžan Mladinci -90
254 TAMA Alexandre Francija Mladinci -81
255 TANGIRBERGEN Beknur Kazahstan Mladinci -73
256 TARKUS Merit Estonija Mladinke -57
257 TARVERDIYEV Vagif Azerbajdžan Mladinci -66
258 TAVARES FERNANDES Carla Luksemburg Mladinke -52
259 TEPELMANN Yves Maurice Nemčija Mladinci -90
260 TERESIŃSKI Grzegorz Poljska Mladinci +100
261 TONIOLO VERONICA Italija Mladinke -57
262 TRILLJÄRV Matheas Estonija Mladinci -73
263 TUREK Aleksandra Poljska Mladinke -78
264 VAINSHTEIN Sindi Izrael Mladinke -48
265 VEKSLER Yehonatan Izrael Mladinci -60
266 VINCELOVIC Daniil Litva Mladinci -73
267 VOLOSHYNIUK Yana Ukrajina Mladinke -57
268 VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte Nemčija Mladinke -63
269 VON LEUPOLDT Leonhard Nemčija Mladinci -73
270 VOSPER Adam Velika Britanija Mladinci -66
271 WENDAV Cheyenne Lea Nemčija Mladinke -57
272 WENZEL Aleksandra Poljska Mladinke -52
273 WITKOWSKI Jakub Poljska Mladinci -73
274 WOOD Hannah Velika Britanija Mladinke -52
275 WOŹNIAK Zuzanna Poljska Mladinke -48
276 WYBAŃSKA Aleksandra Poljska Mladinke -52
277 WĄSIKOWSKI Michał Poljska Mladinci -81
278 YAACOBI Gal Izrael Mladinci -73
279 YAKOVLEV David Izrael Mladinci -81
280 YEZHOV Yaroslav Ukrajina Mladinci -90
281 YUSIFLI Eltaj Azerbajdžan Mladinci -66
282 ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan Kazahstan Mladinci -66
283 ZAKRZEWSKA Anna Poljska Mladinke -48
284 ZARYBNICKA Julie Češka Mladinke -70
285 ZEILA MATISS Latvija Mladinci -81
286 ZHUBATKAN Nursultan Kazahstan Mladinci -60
287 ZIELASKOWSKI Wiktor Poljska Mladinci -81
288 ŚLĄZOK Wiktoria Poljska Mladinke -48