33

VALADIER PICARD Romain


GONINI Simone


34

ALZHAN Nuradil


IGNASIAK Ksawery


35

SILVA Henrique


SEKIMOTO Kenta


36

JAZAN Adam


DE LUCA Alessio


49

VALADIER PICARD Romain


IGNASIAK Ksawery


50

SEKIMOTO Kenta


JAZAN Adam


VALADIER PICARD Romain


57

SEKIMOTO Kenta


SEKIMOTO Kenta


10

ANDJELOVIC RastkoSRB

JEDINSTVO "KAČAREVO"

11

KARIMOV NihatAUT

Judoteam Zeltweg

12

ŠKOMRLJ IvanCRO

Kaštela

14

MAZIASHVILI TornikeGEO

Akhmeta

ZHUBATKAN NursultanKAZ

National Team KAZ

16

BŁASZCZAK IgorPOL

Juvenia Wrocław

37

MARKHANBETOV Merey


ANDJELOVIC Rastko


38

AMARASEKARA Egilsten Pius


ŠKOMRLJ Ivan


39

BEKMURODOV Zamohshari


MAZIASHVILI Tornike


40

PARLATI Manuel


BŁASZCZAK Igor


51

MARKHANBETOV Merey


ŠKOMRLJ Ivan


52

MAZIASHVILI Tornike


PARLATI Manuel


MARKHANBETOV Merey


58

MARKHANBETOV Merey


MAZIASHVILI Tornike


41

SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat


KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander


42

DEMPSEY Ross


ANDREINI PIETRO


43

AVERSA SIMONE


VEKSLER Yehonatan


44

RAKHMETKALI Zhanarys


ANDRAS Norbert Peter


53

SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat


ANDREINI PIETRO


54

VEKSLER Yehonatan


RAKHMETKALI Zhanarys


SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat


59

SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat


VEKSLER Yehonatan


25

AUER MarcusAUT

JC Premstätten

26

KLEINOS AntonPOL

Ryś Warszawa

29
30

SHULMAN ArielISR

National Team ISR

31

FARKAS BenceHUN

JudoSzK Hungary

45

AUER Marcus


CAKAN Enes


46

BURK Lenny Linus


PIPPA ALESSANDRO


47

JEAN Enzo


SHULMAN Ariel


48

HRISTOV Hristo


BISSEN Zhiger


55

AUER Marcus


BURK Lenny Linus


56

JEAN Enzo


HRISTOV Hristo


AUER Marcus


60

JEAN Enzo


JEAN Enzo


61

WAIZENEGGER Jesse 


SUI, Judo & CO Servion

62

 


ANDJELOVIC Rastko 


SRB, JEDINSTVO "KAČAREVO"

63

 


KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander 


AUT, ASKÖ Reichraming

64

 


SHULMAN Ariel 


ISR, National Team ISR

65

SILVA Henrique 


JAZAN Adam 


ISR, Pisga (Romi)

66

ANDJELOVIC Rastko 


ŠKOMRLJ Ivan 


CRO, Kaštela

67

KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander 


ANDREINI PIETRO 


ITA, CRS AKIYAMA TO

68

SHULMAN Ariel 


HRISTOV Hristo 


BUL

69

SILVA Henrique 


VALADIER PICARD Romain 


FRA

70

ANDJELOVIC Rastko 


MAZIASHVILI Tornike 


GEO, Akhmeta

71

ANDREINI PIETRO 


VEKSLER Yehonatan 


ISR

72

SHULMAN Ariel 


AUER Marcus 


AUT, JC Premstätten

VALADIER PICARD Romain 


MAZIASHVILI Tornike 


VEKSLER Yehonatan 


AUER Marcus 


VALADIER PICARD Romain 


FRA

MAZIASHVILI Tornike 


GEO, Akhmeta

VEKSLER Yehonatan 


ISR

AUER Marcus 


AUT, JC Premstätten

75

VALADIER PICARD Romain 


JEAN Enzo 


FRA

76

AUER Marcus 


SEKIMOTO Kenta 


JPN

77

3. VALADIER PICARD Romain 


78

3. AUER Marcus  


73

2 .MARKHANBETOV Merey 


74

SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat 


79

1. SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat