# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABELTSHAUSER Kevin Nemčija Mladinci -73
2 ADAM Viktor Slovaška Mladinci -100
3 ADASHEV Muslim Belgija Mladinci -73
4 ALHAZOV tal Izrael Mladinci -66
5 ALTEMIROV Deny Belgija Mladinci -66
6 AMARASEKARA Egilsten Pius Norveška Mladinci -60
7 AMOS William Avstralija Mladinci -81
8 ANTELJ Srdjan Srbija Mladinci -66
9 AUST Phillip Avstrija Mladinci -73
10 AYALON Ben Izrael Mladinci -66
11 BAATHE Karl Švedska Mladinci -90
12 BABULFATH Tara Švedska Mladinke -48
13 BAHADIR Berat Turčija Mladinci -60
14 BAMBERGER Julia Avstrija Mladinke -57
15 BATCHAEV Zelemkhan Belgija Mladinci -73
16 BAUER Bettina Nemčija Mladinke -57
17 BODNAROVA Tereza Češka Mladinke -48
18 BOICHUK Andrii Ukrajina Mladinci -73
19 BONEV VALENTIN Bolgarija Mladinci -73
20 BORCHASHVILLI Magamed Avstrija Mladinci -81
21 BOUZEKAR Melvin Francija Mladinci -73
22 BRACHMANN Nele Francesca Nemčija Mladinke -70
23 BRAS Margarida Portugalska Mladinke -63
24 BRITO Raquel Portugalska Mladinke -48
25 BROVOLD Gustav Norveška Mladinci -66
26 BURK Lenny Linus Nemčija Mladinci -60
27 CHIROSCA Matei Italija Mladinci -90
28 CHRISTIANSEN Emil Danska Mladinci -81
29 CILIANI ANDREA Italija Mladinci -100
30 COHEN Udi Yuval Izrael Mladinke -63
31 COHEN Ido Izrael Mladinci -60
32 CORRAO Alessia Belgija Mladinke -63
33 CUNEO Fiona Argentina Mladinke -63
34 DANELIA Saba Portugalska Mladinci -73
35 DEKHINAT Yanis Francija Mladinci -60
36 DELLO RUSSO Lino Andrea Nemčija Mladinci -60
37 DENYS Warre Belgija Mladinci -90
38 DERMEE Orso Francija Mladinci -100
39 DIDDEN Helena Belgija Mladinke -70
40 DJERIOU Lena Nemčija Mladinke -52
41 DO ASHLYN Avstralija Mladinke -48
42 DOKTOROV Denys Ukrajina Mladinci -73
43 DRDOVA Silvie Češka Mladinke -63
44 DREXLER Philip Nemčija Mladinci -73
45 DROSTE Tom Nemčija Mladinci -90
46 DUDY David Češka Mladinci -100
47 ECKER Thomas Avstrija Mladinci -81
48 FABRE-CHARRAS Nathan Francija Mladinci -73
49 FASCHING Bernd Avstrija Mladinci -81
50 FIELDER Anneliese Avstralija Mladinke -52
51 FIKS Eran Izrael Mladinci -66
52 FOLGER Viktoria Nemčija Mladinke -63
53 FRIDMAN Idan Izrael Mladinci -60
54 FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle Danska Mladinci -73
55 GADERMAIER Katja Avstrija Mladinke -52
56 GAGO Miguel Portugalska Mladinci -66
57 GAVALA Evangelia Grčija Mladinke -52
58 GAZALOEV Mouhammad Belgija Mladinci -73
59 GOLLAND Caspar Nemčija Mladinci -81
60 GOSPODINOV Dimitar Bolgarija Mladinci -73
61 GOTTWALD Radek Češka Mladinci -81
62 GRAENITZ Emily Nemčija Mladinke -63
63 GRANBERG Tova Švedska Mladinke -57
64 GREENBANK Jordon Avstralija Mladinci -66
65 GROSS Alexandra Nemčija Mladinke -52
66 GRUENEWALD Tanja Nemčija Mladinke -70
67 GUBAR Daniel Izrael Mladinci -73
68 GUEMUESKAYA Leon Avstrija Mladinci -73
69 GUENTHER Soraya Nemčija Mladinke -52
70 HANSEN Karoline Danska Mladinke -63
71 HAVEL Matej Češka Mladinci -73
72 HEBIB Mustafa Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -81
73 HEEB Elisa Marie Nemčija Mladinke -52
74 HERMODSSON Olof Švedska Mladinci -73
75 HIDEN Verena Avstrija Mladinke -57
76 HORAKOVA Veronika Češka Mladinke -52
77 HRISTOV Alen Bolgarija Mladinci -66
78 HULA Ondrej Češka Mladinci -66
79 ISLAMHANOV Junus Avstrija Mladinci -73
80 ITSHAK Yonatan Izrael Mladinci -66
81 IVANIAN David Danska Mladinci -90
82 IVANKA Filip Češka Mladinci -81
83 JAHODOVA Michaela Češka Mladinke -57
84 JAKOBSEN Ida Danska Mladinke -70
85 JANKOVIC Juraj Slovaška Mladinci -81
86 JELINEK Tobiaš Češka Mladinci -81
87 KAGERMANOV Yusbek Belgija Mladinci -73
88 KALNYTSKA Olha Ukrajina Mladinke -52
89 KALOUS Jakub Češka Mladinci +100
90 KAPPELMEIER Kilian Nemčija Mladinci -100
91 KARATSAOUSIDIS Theocharis Ciper Mladinci -90
92 KAZAKOVA Anna Ukrajina Mladinke -78
93 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina Avstrija Mladinke -52
94 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander Avstrija Mladinci -60
95 KLAČAR Dani Hrvaška Mladinci -66
96 KLIMCZAK Kinga Poljska Mladinke -52
97 KLYMOV Vsevolod Ukrajina Mladinci -81
98 KOLEV Georgi Bolgarija Mladinci -81
99 KOPECKY Adam Češka Mladinci -81
100 KORDULA Daniel Češka Mladinci -73
101 KOROP RUSLAN Ukrajina Mladinci -73
102 KOSOVIĆ Velimir Srbija Mladinci -81
103 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline Avstrija Mladinke -63
104 KROKHMALOV Roman Ukrajina Mladinci -100
105 KUBALA Vojtech Češka Mladinci -66
106 KULIESHOV Nazar Ukrajina Mladinci -73
107 KUNZE Nicolas Nemčija Mladinci -66
108 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina Mladinke -78
109 KUTENKOV Ivan Ukrajina Mladinci -90
110 KUTSCHER Nicolas Nemčija Mladinci -60
111 LARVSEN Bertil Danska Mladinci -73
112 LEBLANC Thomas Belgija Mladinci -73
113 LEKISHVILI Heorhii Ukrajina Mladinci -73
114 LENNERT Vilmos Avstrija Mladinci -81
115 LISÝ Jan Češka Mladinci -73
116 LOJANIČIĆ Marko Srbija Mladinci -66
117 LOWENSTEIN Yuval Odin Izrael Mladinci -66
118 MANDIĆ Vojin Srbija Mladinci -90
119 MAOR Gal Izrael Mladinci -90
120 MARHOLD Victoria Avstrija Mladinke -70
121 MARTINS Nuno Portugalska Mladinci -66
122 MARTIROSIAN Hahik Ukrajina Mladinci -66
123 MARUSKA ALEX Slovaška Mladinci -90
124 MATAŠEJE Benjamin Slovaška Mladinci -100
125 MATTSSON Pelle Švedska Mladinci -81
126 MATZLIAH Amit Izrael Mladinci -60
127 MELOSIAN Noam Izrael Mladinke -63
128 MILJIĆ Luka Srbija Mladinci -90
129 MLADY Petr Češka Mladinci -73
130 MOHYLNYI Davyd Ukrajina Mladinci -66
131 MOTYKA Dominik Češka Mladinci -90
132 MRAVEC Marcel Češka Mladinci -73
133 MURAWSKI Maximilian Nemčija Mladinci -73
134 MUSILOVA Lucie Češka Mladinke +78
135 NADVORNIKOVA Gabriela Češka Mladinke -63
136 NEBOTOV SERHII Ukrajina Mladinci -73
137 NIGHTINGALE Noah Avstralija Mladinci -81
138 NIGHTINGALE Axel Avstralija Mladinci -100
139 NITSCHE Shenna Nemčija Mladinke -57
140 NIŠAVIĆ Kristina Srbija Mladinke -63
141 NOACK Gerrit Nemčija Mladinci -81
142 NOVACEK Vaclav Češka Mladinci -66
143 NURIIEV Kariim Ukrajina Mladinci -100
144 OMELCHENKO Bohdan Ukrajina Mladinci -90
145 PAASTEL Randel Estonija Mladinci -81
146 PAIVA Carolina Portugalska Mladinke -78
147 PARADISO LORENZO Italija Mladinci +100
148 PEHERSTORFER Lisa Avstrija Mladinke -48
149 PETROVSKI Aleksandar Srbija Mladinci -73
150 PFAF Michal Češka Mladinci -90
151 PICHKHADZE David Izrael Mladinci -73
152 PIRES Ricardo Portugalska Mladinci -60
153 PIRIYEV Samir Azerbajdžan Mladinci -66
154 PLATOS Karel Češka Mladinci -81
155 PLOEHNERT Paavo Nemčija Mladinci +100
156 POHORALY Jakub Češka Mladinci -90
157 POLAK Ori Izrael Mladinci -81
158 POLNICKA Marie Češka Mladinke -57
159 PRIILINN TURK KARL Estonija Mladinci +100
160 RAHMANI Ram Izrael Mladinci -66
161 RAMIREZ Jose Salvador Mladinci -81
162 RAMIREZ Juan Pablo Mehika Mladinci -60
163 RAPOSO Pedro Portugalska Mladinci -81
164 RAQUET Leni Belgija Mladinci -60
165 RAST Marius Nemčija Mladinci -90
166 REDDIG Finn Luka Nemčija Mladinci -73
167 ROGALSKI Oskar Poljska Mladinci -81
168 ROJAS Mikaela Argentina Mladinke -48
169 ROOSTFELDT Patrik Estonija Mladinci -90
170 ROSWALL Lukas Švedska Mladinci -100
171 RYTSKA Mariia Ukrajina Mladinke -70
172 SACHL Oliver Češka Mladinci -90
173 SCHRIEVER Lasse Nemčija Mladinci -90
174 SEDLMAIR Hanna Nemčija Mladinke -70
175 SEIZ Sebastian Avstrija Mladinci -66
176 SILVA Guilherme Brazilija Mladinci -100
177 SILVEIRA Maria Portugalska Mladinke -57
178 SIMAN TOV Dotan Izrael Mladinci -60
179 SIMEONOV Ivan Bolgarija Mladinci -60
180 SIMOENS Xander Belgija Mladinci -66
181 SIMSEK Musa Turčija Mladinci -81
182 SKERLEV Victor Bolgarija Mladinci -66
183 SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs Latvija Mladinci -66
184 SLYTERIS Augustas Litva Mladinci -90
185 SNITKO Vladyslava Ukrajina Mladinke -63
186 SOJKA Alexandr Češka Mladinci -81
187 SOROCHAN Artem Ukrajina Mladinci -66
188 SPERLICH David Nemčija Mladinci -73
189 STANIMIROVIĆ Vukan Srbija Mladinci -73
190 STEIN PADOA Daniel Izrael Mladinci -60
191 STEMPLIN Ann-Sophie Nemčija Mladinke -63
192 STERNON Camille Belgija Mladinke -48
193 STOJKOV Aleksandar Srbija Mladinci -100
194 STOSIC Andrija Srbija Mladinci +100
195 STROUHAL David Češka Mladinci -73
196 SZATMARI Mark Češka Mladinci -66
197 TAKAHASHI Ammi Velika Britanija Mladinke -57
198 TELEM Yael Izrael Mladinke -57
199 THIELE Jenna Nemčija Mladinke -70
200 TRILLJÄRV Matheas Estonija Mladinci -73
201 TSIMKO Olga Ukrajina Mladinke -70
202 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina Mladinci -90
203 VANBRABANT Jutta Belgija Mladinke -70
204 VANKERKEM Mathieu Belgija Mladinci -66
205 VISEL Ido Izrael Mladinci -73
206 VLADOV Borislav Bolgarija Mladinci -90
207 VOJNIKOVICH Danny Avstralija Mladinci -90
208 VOLLER Yuval Izrael Mladinci -73
209 VON SCHRADER Ruben Avstrija Mladinci -81
210 VOULGARIDIS Dimitrios Grčija Mladinci -66
211 WAKUP Nehle Nemčija Mladinke -57
212 WALDSBERGER Tomaš Češka Mladinci -66
213 WENDAV Cheyenne Lea Nemčija Mladinke -57
214 WOESS Rosalie Avstrija Mladinke -63
215 YAACOBI Gal Izrael Mladinci -73
216 YAKOVLEV David Izrael Mladinci -81
217 YEZHOV Yaroslav Ukrajina Mladinci -90
218 YOTOV Boyan Bolgarija Mladinci -66
219 YUZEFOVYCH Ivanna Ukrajina Mladinke +78
220 ZARYBNICKA Julie Češka Mladinke -70
221 ZEMACH Yotam Izrael Mladinci -60
222 ZIMMERMANN Marek Nemčija Mladinci -66