-50Kadeti
1 BUTUĆI Kristian Hrvaška
2 ALFAIFI Saud Savdska Arabija
3 MILJIC Srdjan Srbija
3 GALENKOV Ivo Bolgarija
5 SALVI Oskar Avstrija
5 GHIDONI THOMAS Italija
7 ATANASOV Atanas Bolgarija
7 ANDERSON Evan Velika Britanija
-55Kadeti
1 KUPPER David Nemčija
2 BLAŽIČ Gal Slovenija
3 SASSI THOMAS Italija
3 PEETERS Milan Nizozemska
5 BENDONI LORENZO Italija
5 BETTI LEONARDO MARIA Italija
7 ŠUTEJ Leon Hrvaška
7 KOJC Keno Slovenija
-60Kadeti
1 VARNIČIĆ Veljko Srbija
2 BALESTRI ETTORE Italija
3 HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola Hrvaška
3 LIRA Joao Brazilija
5 PALILLO THOMAS Italija
5 BABACHEV Stiliyan Bolgarija
7 RAZDEVŠEK Matic Slovenija
7 DEKAN Roman Slovaška
-66Kadeti
1 BARSKE Rufus Nemčija
2 NIŠIĆ Nemanja Srbija
3 MILANOVIĆ Veljko Srbija
3 SACCHI RICCARDO Italija
5 PAVLOV Petar Bolgarija
5 VAN DEN ESSCHERT Bruce Nizozemska
7 JOVANOVIĆ Stefan Srbija
7 ARSLAN Hozan Avstrija
-73Kadeti
1 BOUÉ Noah Francija
2 TOMIČIĆ Luka Hrvaška
3 ROEDER Henry Nemčija
3 DELL AQUILA Lucas Brazilija
5 KRAJCAR Paolo Hrvaška
5 DURDEVIC Adrian Bosna in Hercegovina
7 ĆORLUKA Roko Hrvaška
7 KNOPPERSEN Kai Nizozemska
-81Kadeti
1 DJINKIC Ivano Bosna in Hercegovina
2 CLAVERIO Marco Italija
3 KAVNIK Maj Slovenija
3 OBRADOVIC Nikola Srbija
5 BRNADA Ivan Hrvaška
5 ŽIŽAK Nikola Hrvaška
7 SRABOTIČ Val Slovenija
7 RESMERITA Paul Romunija
-90Kadeti
1 SAVIĆ Dimitrije Bosna in Hercegovina
2 MILIČEVIĆ Ivan Bosna in Hercegovina
3 KONCILIJA Dan Hrvaška
3 KOS Timotej Slovenija
5 FUEREDER Emil Avstrija
5 PARSHYN Viacheslav Ukrajina
7 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej Slovenija
7 POPOVIC Stefan Srbija
+90Kadeti
1 BOROJEVIC Mateja Srbija
2 WILHELM Christian Nemčija
3 IVANKOVIĆ Luka Hrvaška
3 SCOGNAMIGLIO ENZO KEVIN Italija
5 ĆORKOVIĆ Filip Srbija
5 GHAZARYAN Vardges Avstrija
7 KUŠTER Maj Matevž Slovenija
7 ARMANO Filippo Italija
-40Kadetinje
1 CIAVURRO RACHELE Italija
2 FEUŠ ANEMARIE Slovenija
-44Kadetinje
1 MORUZZI RACHELE Italija
2 PROLIĆ Natalija Srbija
3 CORSI MARGOT Italija
3 GRIGOROVA Kalina Bolgarija
5 WENZEL Anna Avstrija
5 BLAZHESKA Georgina Makedonija
7 ZOCH Florentine Nemčija
-48Kadetinje
1 BERSELLINI ALICE Italija
2 RIBEIRO Clarice Brazilija
3 JOVANOVIĆ Anja Srbija
3 AYMARD Tifenn Francija
5 LETONIA Dora Hrvaška
5 STRANIERI GIORGIA Italija
7 GEORGIEVA Margarita Bolgarija
7 LO TUFO Ilenia Italija
-52Kadetinje
1 BARIŠIĆ Laura Hrvaška
2 PERRA ARIANNA CARLOTTA Italija
3 GEORGIEVA Denitsa Bolgarija
3 CIALINI BEATRICE Italija
5 BONZANO Giulia Italija
5 LUIS Shanice Nizozemska
7 KELAVA Maja Slovenija
7 DI LEONARDO NOEMI Italija
-57Kadetinje
1 TOSZEGI Maya Nemčija
2 GAJIĆ Jevgenija Slovenija
3 DRABIK Zsofia Madžarska
3 WILDSCHUT Lieke Nizozemska
5 MESIČEK NEŽA Slovenija
5 MARTELLACCI Alice Italija
7 SELAN Paulina Slovenija
7 CAVAGLIA' Marika Italija
-63Kadetinje
1 BETZ Lisa Avstrija
2 PAGLIARO MAILA Italija
3 MARKULIN Nika Hrvaška
3 COVRE LAURA Italija
5 BEŠKER Ana Hrvaška
5 ORLOVIC Olga Srbija
7 BASILI NICOLE Italija
7 SUTOVIC Andrijana Črna Gora
-70Kadetinje
1 JAAFAR Nadie Bolgarija
2 BAUR Coco-Mia Nemčija
3 BAYR Leonie Avstrija
3 PROELL Claire Avstrija
5 ZAVRŠNIK Maša Slovenija
5 SLAČEK Nika Hrvaška
7 MIČIĆ Una Bosna in Hercegovina
7 WALDHOER Jessica Avstrija
+70Kadetinje
1 PARIS RACHELE Italija
2 OLIVEIRA Olivia Brazilija
3 MUŠIČ Maja Slovenija
3 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Hrvaška
5 SCHIAVON CARLOTTA Italija
5 LUEDEMANN Jessie Nemčija
7 COCIORBA Ioana Romunija
7 DELLA VALLE Maria Pia Fabiana Italija