# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABBASOV Yusif Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
2 ABDULLAYEV TELMAN Azerbajdžan Kadeti -55
3 ADAMACHI Maya Romunija Kadetinje -63
4 ADORJANI Andras Madžarska Kadeti -66
5 AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon Švica Kadetinje -57
6 AHIEIEV ARSENII Ukrajina Kadeti -50
7 AJDUKOVIĆ Antea Hrvaška Kadetinje -70
8 ALAKBAROV Aykhan Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
9 ALIYEV Janpolad Azerbajdžan Kadeti -81
10 ANANIEV Samuil Bolgarija Kadeti -81
11 ANDREI Sabina Romunija Kadetinje -48
12 ANDRIĆ Slobodan Srbija Kadeti -73
13 ANGERER Lukas Avstrija Kadeti +90
14 ARSLAN Hozan Avstrija Kadeti -66
15 AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs Latvija Kadeti -73
16 AVRAMENKO Danylo Ukrajina Kadeti -60
17 BABACHEV Stiliyan Bolgarija Kadeti -60
18 BACHLER Anna Avstrija Kadetinje -63
19 BADEA Teodor Romunija Kadeti -73
20 BAGHIROV Aghabala Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
21 BALAMPANIDIS Iraklis Grčija Kadeti -73
22 BANDZI Levente Madžarska Kadeti -50
23 BARIŠIĆ Laura Hrvaška Kadetinje -52
24 BASOV Renat Avstrija Kadeti -55
25 BASSI Thibaud Švica Kadeti -55
26 BAYR Leonie Avstrija Kadetinje -70
27 BAZSANYI Dorka Madžarska Kadetinje -63
28 BENGHEZAL Emma Francija Kadetinje -63
29 BERTALAN Balazs Madžarska Kadeti -81
30 BERTHOLOM Lilian Francija Kadeti -55
31 BESTAEV Dionysis Grčija Kadeti -73
32 BETZ Lisa Avstrija Kadetinje -63
33 BEZIĆ Ivan Hrvaška Kadeti -60
34 BEZPALENKO Davyd Avstrija Kadeti -66
35 BEŠKER Ana Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
36 BIELAWSKA Emilia Poljska Kadetinje -57
37 BIRTU Alexia Andreea Romunija Kadetinje -52
38 BJARNADOTTIR HELENA Srbija Kadetinje -70
39 BLAZHESKA Georgina Makedonija Kadetinje -48
40 BLAŽEK Martin Češka Kadeti -73
41 BLYZNIUK Tymur Ukrajina Kadeti -73
42 BOB Isabel Romunija Kadetinje -63
43 BOCCADORO Julia Norveška Kadetinje -63
44 BOGACZ Bartosz Poljska Kadeti -55
45 BOGDAN Smaranda Romunija Kadetinje -70
46 BOGDANOVSKA Iva Makedonija Kadetinje -57
47 BOROJEVIC Mateja Srbija Kadeti +90
48 BORZĘCKI Jakub Poljska Kadeti -66
49 BOSCH Paul Avstrija Kadeti -60
50 BOTZHEIM Bodza Madžarska Kadetinje -63
51 BOZSO Zita Madžarska Kadetinje -57
52 BREKKE-JENSSEN Torstein Norveška Kadeti -55
53 BRISUDA Samuel Slovaška Kadeti -66
54 BROVOLD Selma Norveška Kadetinje -48
55 BUCEA Iustin Romunija Kadeti -60
56 BULAJEVS Maksims Latvija Kadeti -66
57 BUREŠ Adam Češka Kadeti +90
58 BUTA Denis Romunija Kadeti -90
59 BUTUĆI Kristian Hrvaška Kadeti -50
60 BUZINKAY FILIP Slovaška Kadeti -66
61 BĘTKOWSKI Miłosz Poljska Kadeti -66
62 BĘTKOWSKI Jeremiasz Poljska Kadeti -73
63 CALDER Jaden Velika Britanija Kadeti -90
64 CHISHOLM Kate Velika Britanija Kadetinje -52
65 CHRANIUK Jesse Velika Britanija Kadeti -60
66 CHRISP Joshua Velika Britanija Kadeti -60
67 CIHANOVICS Arsenijs Latvija Kadeti -73
68 CINDEA Irina Romunija Kadetinje -48
69 CLYDESDALE Rhys Velika Britanija Kadeti -55
70 COCIORBA Ioana Romunija Kadetinje +70
71 COPIĆ Frane Hrvaška Kadeti -66
72 CORDOVA Sofia Švedska Kadetinje -52
73 CORI Silvano Švica Kadeti -50
74 COZMA Adrian Ioan Romunija Kadeti -55
75 CSABAI Zsombor Madžarska Kadeti -73
76 CSABEN Márton Madžarska Kadeti -66
77 CSAJBOK Barnabas Madžarska Kadeti -66
78 CVJETKO Jana Hrvaška Kadetinje -70
79 CZERWIŃSKA-KOWAR Roksana Poljska Kadetinje -48
80 D ALESSANDRO Erica Italija Kadetinje -57
81 DA COSTA Jean Pascal Bi Goly Francija Kadeti +90
82 DALMASSO Madeleine Francija Kadetinje -63
83 DANISCA Vladimir Moldavija Kadeti -73
84 DE ARAUJO Baptiste Francija Kadeti -66
85 DEKAN Roman Slovaška Kadeti -60
86 DIMITROV Ivo Bolgarija Kadeti -73
87 DINCA Alexandru Romunija Kadeti -90
88 DJINKIC Ivano Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -81
89 DJORDJEVIĆ Jovan Srbija Kadeti -66
90 DJURISIC Balsa Črna Gora Kadeti -60
91 DOANA Georgian Romunija Kadeti -73
92 DRABIK Zsofia Madžarska Kadetinje -57
93 DROBOTA Rebecca Romunija Kadetinje -57
94 DUDA Julia Poljska Kadetinje -57
95 DURDEVIC Adrian Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -73
96 DVORAK Petr Češka Kadeti -55
97 DZAPKU Armin Madžarska Kadeti +90
98 EDWARDS Zaffira Velika Britanija Kadetinje -57
99 EICHMULLER Boglarka Madžarska Kadetinje -70
100 EININGE Saule Litva Kadetinje +70
101 ENZ Lorenzo Švica Kadeti -90
102 ERTZAAS Pernille Norveška Kadetinje -63
103 EWING Eva Velika Britanija Kadetinje -44
104 FARZALIYEV Tunar Azerbajdžan Kadeti -90
105 FEDORA Ferenc Madžarska Kadeti -60
106 FEKE Adam Madžarska Kadeti -60
107 FEKECS Gyula Madžarska Kadeti -66
108 FEKIAČOVÁ DIANA Slovaška Kadetinje +70
109 FERENCZ Barnabas Madžarska Kadeti -66
110 FEUILLET--NGUIMGO Emma Francija Kadetinje -70
111 FICTUM Martin Češka Kadeti -73
112 FILKOROVÁ Nina Slovaška Kadetinje +70
113 FJOERTOFT Kristoffer Langhelle Norveška Kadeti -50
114 FLOREK Michal Poljska Kadeti +90
115 FLORESCU Darius Romunija Kadeti -55
116 FOUKAL Ondřej Češka Kadeti -90
117 FRATILA Raul Romunija Kadeti -73
118 FRATILA Teodora Romunija Kadetinje -44
119 FROSZTĘGA Iga Poljska Kadetinje -52
120 GABRALIYEV Akraman Avstrija Kadeti -66
121 GABRIEL Igor Poljska Kadeti -60
122 GADZIC Natasa Srbija Kadetinje -63
123 GALABOV Denis Bolgarija Kadeti -60
124 GALEA Andra Nicola Romunija Kadetinje -57
125 GALIA Jan Češka Kadeti -50
126 GALO Bence Madžarska Kadeti -55
127 GANGL Christoph Avstrija Kadeti -66
128 GARCEVIC Katarina Črna Gora Kadetinje -52
129 GARČEVIĆ BalšA Črna Gora Kadeti -66
130 GAZIMAMMADOV Ali Azerbajdžan Kadeti -81
131 GECS Kristof Madžarska Kadeti -73
132 GENOV Kristian Bolgarija Kadeti -66
133 GEORGIADIS Dimitrios Grčija Kadeti -60
134 GEVRYIE Gabriel Švedska Kadeti -55
135 GHAZARYAN Vardges Avstrija Kadeti +90
136 GHEORGHIU David Velika Britanija Kadeti -55
137 GILBERT Coen Velika Britanija Kadeti -50
138 GJORGIEV Ivan Matej Švica Kadeti -55
139 GOBIN Duje Hrvaška Kadeti -73
140 GODER Mate Madžarska Kadeti +90
141 GRABNER Erik Avstrija Kadeti -66
142 GREINER Christian Avstrija Kadeti -81
143 GREŇA Tobias Slovaška Kadeti -66
144 GRIGOROVA Kalina Bolgarija Kadetinje -44
145 GROMOVS Daniils Latvija Kadeti -90
146 GRUBER Matteo Avstrija Kadeti -55
147 GUBBERUD Nino Norveška Kadeti -60
148 GUDEJEVS Arsenijs Latvija Kadeti -66
149 GUEMUESKAYA Niklas Avstrija Kadeti -66
150 GULIYEV Ozgan Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
151 GULIYEV Ziya Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
152 GURBANOV Umud Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
153 GUŠIĆ Imran Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -81
154 GYOERE Silvester Avstrija Kadeti -66
155 GÖNDÖR Kristóf Madžarska Kadeti -60
156 HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola Hrvaška Kadeti -66
157 HAJNECKY Marco Slovaška Kadeti -81
158 HALASZ Aron Madžarska Kadeti -81
159 HALLER Eva Avstrija Kadetinje -57
160 HALČÍNOVÁ Eliška Slovaška Kadetinje -52
161 HAVRANEK Josip Hrvaška Kadeti -66
162 HERMANOVÁ Karolína Češka Kadetinje -57
163 HERTA David Moldavija Kadeti -55
164 HERTA Gabriela Moldavija Kadetinje -44
165 HOFER Julian Avstrija Kadeti +90
166 HOFFER Norbert Madžarska Kadeti -90
167 HOMOLKA Josef Češka Kadeti -60
168 HOO Fedra Madžarska Kadetinje -63
169 HORVATH Nandor Madžarska Kadeti -73
170 HUMBATOV Ali Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
171 HUSEYNOV Shirin Azerbajdžan Kadeti -55
172 HUSZAR Regina Madžarska Kadetinje +70
173 IACOB Denisa Romunija Kadetinje -44
174 IANCU Robert Romunija Kadeti -73
175 IATAGAN Maria Romunija Kadetinje -48
176 IGNAT Darius Stefan Romunija Kadeti -73
177 IMERI Sara Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
178 IONITA David Romunija Kadeti -55
179 ISGANDAROV Sadig Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
180 JAKUBAUSKAS Adris Litva Kadeti -55
181 JANKOVIC Boris Srbija Kadeti -60
182 JELČIĆ Ani Hrvaška Kadetinje -70
183 JOHANNESSEN Eva Norveška Kadetinje -70
184 JOHANSSON Ronja Švedska Kadetinje -63
185 JOVANOVIC Nikola Avstrija Kadeti -60
186 JURČÍKOVÁ Viktorie Češka Kadetinje -63
187 JUTTNER Janka Madžarska Kadetinje -52
188 KALBIKHANOV Amir Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
189 KARPUS Daria Ukrajina Kadetinje -48
190 KATRANIDIS Ioannis Grčija Kadeti -66
191 KAUFMANN Leon Avstrija Kadeti -73
192 KEITA ELIANE Italija Kadetinje -70
193 KESIDIS Vasilis Grčija Kadeti -90
194 KHAZRIYEV Amir Azerbajdžan Kadeti -81
195 KIKOLSKA Maja Poljska Kadetinje -70
196 KIS Levente Madžarska Kadeti -60
197 KISS Szabolcs Madžarska Kadeti -73
198 KISS Viktoria Madžarska Kadetinje -48
199 KLABIS Mikolaj Poljska Kadeti -73
200 KLINGER Johanna Elisabeth Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -70
201 KLOSZEWSKI Maksym Poljska Kadeti -55
202 KNAFELC Noeli Slovenija Kadetinje -70
203 KNEZEVIC Lazar Črna Gora Kadeti -73
204 KOBRYŃ Oliwer Poljska Kadeti -50
205 KOHEGYI Fanni Madžarska Kadetinje -70
206 KOJC Keno Slovenija Kadeti -55
207 KOLLÁR Sebestyén Madžarska Kadeti -66
208 KOLNY Oktawia Poljska Kadetinje -70
209 KOLONDRA Jan Poljska Kadeti -55
210 KONIECZNY Mateusz Poljska Kadeti -60
211 KONYA Adam Madžarska Kadeti -60
212 KORDEL Mira Švedska Kadetinje -57
213 KORDEL Vilja Švedska Kadetinje -70
214 KORNATKA Kacper Poljska Kadeti -66
215 KORODI Zsombor Madžarska Kadeti -90
216 KOSZTOR-NEMES Marcell Madžarska Kadeti -66
217 KOVACS Mark Madžarska Kadeti -81
218 KOVAČEVIĆ Sergej Srbija Kadeti -73
219 KOWALSKA Anna Poljska Kadetinje -52
220 KOŽUL Maria Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -52
221 KRAUSS Jan Poljska Kadeti -81
222 KRAVCHENKO Danylo Ukrajina Kadeti -66
223 KRAWCZYK Bartosz Poljska Kadeti -73
224 KRIZOVA Christina Lili Slovaška Kadetinje -48
225 KROUŽKOVÁ Anna Češka Kadetinje +70
226 KRÜPL Georgina Madžarska Kadetinje -70
227 KUNYIK BOTOND Madžarska Kadeti -55
228 KURBATSKYI Oleksandr Ukrajina Kadeti -73
229 KUROWSKI Jakub Poljska Kadeti -60
230 KUČERA Kristian Češka Kadeti -81
231 KVRGIĆ Vasko Srbija Kadeti -73
232 KWIECIŃSKI Antoni Poljska Kadeti -73
233 LADO Akos Romunija Kadeti -73
234 LAJDI Csaba Madžarska Kadeti -60
235 LAPS Martyna Poljska Kadetinje -48
236 LEB Stefan Avstrija Kadeti -66
237 LEBID Dmytro Ukrajina Kadeti -90
238 LENART Levente Madžarska Kadeti -73
239 LENGYEL Csanád Madžarska Kadeti -66
240 LINARI MARCO Italija Kadeti -90
241 LIS Agata Poljska Kadetinje -52
242 LISZKA Konrad Poljska Kadeti -60
243 LUDZIA Jan Kanty Poljska Kadeti -73
244 LUETHI Sinja Švica Kadetinje -63
245 LUNDBERG Vincent Švedska Kadeti -66
246 MACEJKA Marek Slovaška Kadeti -60
247 MAGURA Danilo Srbija Kadeti -55
248 MAJ Veronika Madžarska Kadetinje -57
249 MAMMADOV Uzeyir Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
250 MAMMADOV Sahib Azerbajdžan Kadeti -50
251 MAMMADOV Mehdi Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
252 MAMPENTZIDIS Georgios Grčija Kadeti -55
253 MAN Darius Romunija Kadeti -73
254 MANDA Lorena Romunija Kadetinje -48
255 MANOUSARIDIS Lazaros Grčija Kadeti -60
256 MARCZAK Derek Poljska Kadeti -81
257 MARIUKHNYCH Vladyslav Ukrajina Kadeti -81
258 MARIĆ Branko Srbija Kadeti +90
259 MARKOVICS Andrej Slovaška Kadeti -50
260 MARKOVICSOVA Ella Slovaška Kadetinje -52
261 MARKOVICSOVA Emma Slovaška Kadetinje -57
262 MARLOV Alexander Švedska Kadeti -66
263 MAROUŠEK Alex Češka Kadeti -73
264 MARÓTI Patrik Madžarska Kadeti -66
265 MASHKO Dzmitry Poljska Kadeti -81
266 MATOŠEVIĆ Rocco Hrvaška Kadeti -66
267 MATTSSON Wilmer Švedska Kadeti -73
268 MATUSZEKOVÁ Paula Slovaška Kadetinje -63
269 MAYRHOFER Lena Avstrija Kadetinje -52
270 MEHDIYEV Ahmad Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
271 MEHDIYEV Farrukh Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
272 MICHALAK Wojciech Poljska Kadeti -55
273 MIHALCA David Daniel Romunija Kadeti -50
274 MIHALY Hunor Romunija Kadeti -73
275 MIKLOSVOLGYI Mate Madžarska Kadeti -73
276 MIKOTA Katharina Avstrija Kadetinje -57
277 MILJEVIĆ Vedrana Hrvaška Kadetinje -70
278 MILJIC Srdjan Srbija Kadeti -50
279 MILJIĆ Siniša Srbija Kadeti -73
280 MILOŠEVIĆ Aleksa Srbija Kadeti -50
281 MINASYAN Tatevik Avstrija Kadetinje -48
282 MISZEWSKA Michalina Poljska Kadetinje -48
283 MITEVA Elizabeth Bolgarija Kadetinje -63
284 MOCANOSKI Andrea Švedska Kadetinje -63
285 MOGYOROSI Mate Madžarska Kadeti -60
286 MOHAROS ZSÓFIA Madžarska Kadetinje -52
287 MOLDOVAN Andra Romunija Kadetinje -52
288 MOLNÁR zsombor Madžarska Kadeti -55
289 MONDOK Viktoria Madžarska Kadetinje +70
290 MORUZZI RACHELE Italija Kadetinje -44
291 MOSCIONI CARLOTTA Italija Kadetinje -57
292 MRAZ Dora Madžarska Kadetinje -57
293 MUELLER Aaron Švica Kadeti -73
294 MUNIZ ACOSTA Jakub Poljska Kadeti -55
295 MUNTEANU Ana Maria Romunija Kadetinje -48
296 MURESAN Marius Romunija Kadeti -66
297 Michalak Franciszek Poljska Kadeti -60
298 NAGYVÁRI Zsolt Madžarska Kadeti -90
299 NARKUS Vygirdas Litva Kadeti -73
300 NARKUS Girvydas Litva Kadeti -66
301 NEACSU Rares Romunija Kadeti -81
302 NIŠIĆ Nemanja Srbija Kadeti -66
303 NOVAK Mario Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -60
304 NUNES DOS SANTOS Kevin Luksemburg Kadeti -66
305 OALA Nicolae Moldavija Kadeti -73
306 OBRADOVIC Nikola Srbija Kadeti -81
307 ODKLADAL Juraj Slovaška Kadeti -66
308 ORNIK Thomas Avstrija Kadeti -60
309 ORNIK Yann Avstrija Kadeti -55
310 OSTAPENKO Bohdan Ukrajina Kadeti -60
311 PALILLO THOMAS Italija Kadeti -60
312 PARSHYN Viacheslav Ukrajina Kadeti -90
313 PASZEK Damian Poljska Kadeti -81
314 PAVEN Amelia Romunija Kadetinje -57
315 PAVIC Natasa Avstrija Kadetinje -70
316 PAVLOVIĆ Fredi Hrvaška Kadeti -73
317 PAŠIĆ Ramiz Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -66
318 PEHRSON Leo Švedska Kadeti -60
319 PERECZ Márk Madžarska Kadeti -73
320 PERGEL Tamas Madžarska Kadeti -55
321 PETERSON Ebba Švedska Kadetinje -52
322 PETRESCU Sebastian Stefan Romunija Kadeti -55
323 PETROCZKI David Madžarska Kadeti -81
324 PEČEK Luka Hrvaška Kadeti -73
325 PFANDL Jan Avstrija Kadeti -50
326 PIECHNA Olga Poljska Kadetinje +70
327 PIKOSZ Nicole Poljska Kadetinje -70
328 PILLOUD Loan Švica Kadeti -55
329 PINTÉR Bulcsú Madžarska Kadeti -81
330 PINTÉR Júlia Madžarska Kadetinje -57
331 POBLOCKI Samir Švedska Kadeti -60
332 POCSÁRI Alex Madžarska Kadeti -50
333 POLADOV Said Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
334 PONEVÁCS Zoltán Madžarska Kadeti -50
335 POPESCU Daliana Romunija Kadetinje -57
336 POPOV Velimir Bolgarija Kadeti -55
337 POPOVIĆ Kaja Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
338 POSPÍŠIL Matěj Češka Kadeti -73
339 POTOK Natasza Poljska Kadetinje -44
340 POTOK Nina Poljska Kadetinje -44
341 PRAUS Vítězslav Češka Kadeti -81
342 PROELL Michael Avstrija Kadeti -81
343 PROELL Claire Avstrija Kadetinje -70
344 PRYBYSHENIA Illia Poljska Kadeti -81
345 PTASIŃSKA Amelia Poljska Kadetinje -63
346 PYSHNIAK Bohdan Ukrajina Kadeti -73
347 PÖLÖS Milan Madžarska Kadeti -73
348 RABL Mavie Avstrija Kadetinje -63
349 RADICS Bendeguz Madžarska Kadeti -60
350 RADOVICS MIHÁLY Madžarska Kadeti -50
351 RADUCANU IONUT Romunija Kadeti -66
352 RAFFAY Barnabás Madžarska Kadeti -60
353 RAFFAY Levente Madžarska Kadeti -66
354 RAIČ Ana Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
355 RAIč Gabriela Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -48
356 RAJČIĆ Marko Hrvaška Kadeti -66
357 RAUS Kíra Madžarska Kadetinje -48
358 RAZDEVŠEK Matic Slovenija Kadeti -60
359 REBELO OSORIO Marcos Luksemburg Kadeti -73
360 RESUTÍK Adam Češka Kadeti -66
361 RIEDER Emma Avstrija Kadetinje -52
362 RISUKHIN Bohdan Ukrajina Kadeti +90
363 ROMAS Denys Ukrajina Kadeti -66
364 ROSA Łukasz Poljska Kadeti -50
365 ROZGA Roko Hrvaška Kadeti -66
366 RUCHTI Noemi Švica Kadetinje -57
367 RUGGIERI ANDREA Italija Kadeti -50
368 SADIGOV Kanan Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
369 SADÍLKOVÁ Zuzana Češka Kadetinje -63
370 SAFAROV Emil Azerbajdžan Kadeti -50
371 SAHIR Stanislav Ukrajina Kadeti -73
372 SALAMON Barnabas Madžarska Kadeti -81
373 SALHALOV Davyd Ukrajina Kadeti +90
374 SALIMOV Osman Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
375 SALVI Oskar Avstrija Kadeti -50
376 SAMOILOV Arkadii Ukrajina Kadeti -90
377 SANDLERMAN Artur Poljska Kadeti -60
378 SARKOZI Zsuzsa Madžarska Kadetinje -63
379 SATULLAYEV Rza Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
380 SAVIĆ Dimitrije Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -90
381 SAVIĆ Bojana Srbija Kadetinje -52
382 SCHARNER Oliver Avstrija Kadeti +90
383 SCHENK Magdalena Poljska Kadetinje -63
384 SCHILLINGS Chloe Luksemburg Kadetinje -63
385 SCHOERG Gabriel Avstrija Kadeti -81
386 SCHRÖDL Kornél Madžarska Kadeti -55
387 SEDLAR Duje Hrvaška Kadeti -73
388 SELYBEN Zsigmond Madžarska Kadeti -73
389 SERBAN Denisa Romunija Kadetinje -44
390 SHARIFOV Said Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
391 SHIKHALILI Muhammad Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
392 SHIRINOV Emin Azerbajdžan Kadeti -81
393 SIDLOVSKYI Mykhailo Ukrajina Kadeti -81
394 SIKORSKI Sergiusz Poljska Kadeti -55
395 SIMIN Milan Srbija Kadeti -66
396 SKOMERŠIĆ Maria Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
397 SKORUPIŃSKA Martyna Poljska Kadetinje -70
398 SKUBEL Nicola Poljska Kadetinje -44
399 SLAČEK Nika Hrvaška Kadetinje -70
400 SMATLIK Nina Švica Kadetinje -52
401 SORELLI GIULIA Italija Kadetinje -57
402 SORICI Alin Marian Romunija Kadeti -55
403 SOTNYK Viktoriia Ukrajina Kadetinje -57
404 SOTSKA Tetiana Nemčija Kadetinje +70
405 SPYRYDONOV Daniil Ukrajina Kadeti -90
406 STAŚKIEWICZ Anna Poljska Kadetinje -57
407 STEFANEK Hunor Madžarska Kadeti -55
408 STEFANOV Samuil Bolgarija Kadeti -55
409 STOPP Patrik Madžarska Kadeti -73
410 SUCIU Anamaria Romunija Kadetinje -63
411 SUTU Vasyl Ukrajina Kadeti -73
412 SUVEGES Fanni Madžarska Kadetinje -52
413 SZABO Reka Madžarska Kadetinje -52
414 SZANTO Bence Madžarska Kadeti -66
415 SZEKELY Botond Romunija Kadeti -60
416 SZEKERES Abel Madžarska Kadeti +90
417 SZILAGYI Peter Madžarska Kadeti -90
418 SZTANKO David Madžarska Kadeti -73
419 TAKACS Sara Madžarska Kadetinje -57
420 TAMTAM Greta Madžarska Kadetinje -57
421 TATAJ Julia Poljska Kadetinje -63
422 TEISANU Teodora Romunija Kadetinje -52
423 TELEBEC Martin Hrvaška Kadeti -66
424 TODOROV Nikolay Bolgarija Kadeti -66
425 TODOROVIĆ Ivan Hrvaška Kadeti -60
426 TOMANKOVA Patricia Slovaška Kadetinje -44
427 TOMAŠIĆ Mateo Hrvaška Kadeti -55
428 TOMIČIĆ Luka Hrvaška Kadeti -73
429 TOMÁŠ Michal Slovaška Kadeti -55
430 TONKA Helena Avstrija Kadetinje -52
431 TOTH Mate Madžarska Kadeti +90
432 TROKA Julia Poljska Kadetinje +70
433 TSAKIROV Vasilii Grčija Kadeti -81
434 TUDORACHE Daria Romunija Kadetinje +70
435 TUGUI David Romunija Kadeti +90
436 TURI Alex Madžarska Kadeti -90
437 TUČAJ Martina Hrvaška Kadetinje -48
438 TWAROWSKA Barbara Poljska Kadetinje -48
439 TÓTH Emma Madžarska Kadetinje -63
440 VALIZADA ISMAYIL Azerbajdžan Kadeti -50
441 VALJENT Matyáš Češka Kadeti -55
442 VARGA Szabolcs Madžarska Kadeti -55
443 VARJU Vilmos Madžarska Kadeti -90
444 VARJU Csaba Madžarska Kadeti -60
445 VARNIČIĆ Veljko Srbija Kadeti -60
446 VAS MIRA Madžarska Kadetinje -52
447 VASILEV Viktor Bolgarija Kadeti -50
448 VASVARI Ianis Raul Romunija Kadeti -55
449 VEILLARD Mélody Švica Kadetinje -40
450 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya Slovenija Kadetinje -57
451 VIDAKOVIĆ VUK Srbija Kadeti -73
452 VINTONIAK Danylo Ukrajina Kadeti -73
453 VLKOVÁ Eliška Češka Kadetinje -57
454 VONDRÁKOVÁ Lada Češka Kadetinje -52
455 VOSTŘEL Vít Češka Kadeti -66
456 VRBANOVIĆ Matej Hrvaška Kadeti -73
457 VRLJIĆ Rino Hrvaška Kadeti -73
458 WALEGA Magdalena Poljska Kadetinje -57
459 WALENDZIK Sandra Poljska Kadetinje -40
460 WELTER Leni Luksemburg Kadetinje -70
461 WIDLAK Nicole Poljska Kadetinje +70
462 WITTMANN Philipp Avstrija Kadeti -73
463 YAHYAYEV Nihad Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
464 YATSKO Volodymyr Nicola Luksemburg Kadeti -66
465 ZABRODSKYI Bohdan Ukrajina Kadeti +90
466 ZAIMI Azra Makedonija Kadetinje -52
467 ZAITSEVA Hanna Poljska Kadetinje -63
468 ZAKAJEV Abdul Avstrija Kadeti -73
469 ZEDDA Lucrezia Italija Kadetinje -57
470 ZELENAKOVÁ Zuzana Slovaška Kadetinje -63
471 ZEČIĆ Marta Hrvaška Kadetinje -52
472 ZIRAKASVILI Marios Grčija Kadeti -60
473 ZUEND Annika Švica Kadetinje -57
474 ĽUPTÁKOVÁ Martina Slovaška Kadetinje -57
475 ŚWIDWA Robert Poljska Kadeti -81
476 ŚWITAŁA Paweł Poljska Kadeti -55
477 ŠARBOCH Adam Češka Kadeti -73
478 ŠARBOCH Vít Češka Kadeti -81
479 ŠEBOVÁ Zoja Slovaška Kadetinje -63
480 ŠIMUNIĆ Fran Hrvaška Kadeti -73
481 ŠPIČKA Matěj Češka Kadeti -55
482 ŠUDE Aljaž Slovenija Kadeti -73
483 ŠUTEJ Leon Hrvaška Kadeti -55
484 ŠČERBOVÁ Amálie Češka Kadetinje -57
485 ŻEMŁA Patryk Poljska Kadeti -55
486 ᲒᲐᲛᲔᲖᲐᲠᲓᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ვასილი Gruzija Kadeti -66
487 ᲓᲐᲕᲘᲗᲐᲫᲔ მათე Gruzija Kadeti -66
488 ᲓᲐᲗᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ლუკა Gruzija Kadeti -60
489 ᲓᲐᲠᲘᲡᲞᲐᲜᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ლუკა Gruzija Kadeti -55
490 ᲓᲔᲛᲣᲠᲐᲫᲔ ლუკა Gruzija Kadeti -90
491 ᲓᲣᲚᲐᲠᲘᲫᲔ ჯემალ Gruzija Kadeti -55
492 ᲘᲚᲣᲠᲘᲫᲔ ლერი Gruzija Kadeti -73
493 ᲙᲐᲜᲯᲐᲠᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ლუკა Gruzija Kadeti -55
494 ᲙᲔᲙᲕᲘᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ გიგი Gruzija Kadeti -60
495 ᲙᲝᲑᲐᲚᲐᲫᲔ ნოდარ Gruzija Kadeti +90
496 ᲙᲣᲞᲠᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ მიხეილ Gruzija Kadeti -90
497 ᲙᲣᲠᲓᲦᲔᲚᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ნიკოლოზ Gruzija Kadeti -66
498 ᲛᲐᲩᲣᲠᲘᲫᲔ ვლადიმერ Gruzija Kadeti -66
499 ᲛᲣᲛᲚᲐᲫᲔ გიორგი Gruzija Kadeti -73
500 ᲜᲐᲜᲔᲢᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ნიკა Gruzija Kadeti -55
501 ᲜᲐᲪᲕᲚᲘᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ გიორგი Gruzija Kadeti -81
502 ᲞᲐᲞᲘᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ რომან Gruzija Kadeti -81
503 ᲡᲝᲜᲘᲫᲔ გიორგი Gruzija Kadeti -73
504 ᲡᲝᲜᲦᲣᲚᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ საბა Gruzija Kadeti -81
505 ᲢᲐᲢᲘᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ლუკა Gruzija Kadeti -55
506 ᲣᲢᲘᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ტატო Gruzija Kadeti -81
507 ᲥᲐᲚᲘᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ლუკა Gruzija Kadeti -55
508 ᲨᲐᲠᲘᲤᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ სანდრო Gruzija Kadeti -60
509 ᲨᲕᲐᲜᲒᲘᲠᲐᲫᲔ ლუკა Gruzija Kadeti -90
510 ᲭᲘᲐᲑᲔᲠᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ვახტანგ Gruzija Kadeti -60
511 ᲭᲘᲝᲙᲐᲫᲔ ლუკა Gruzija Kadeti -81
512 ᲯᲐᲮᲕᲔᲚᲐᲫᲔ საბა Gruzija Kadeti -81