# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABBASOV Mehdi Azerbajdžan Kadeti -81
2 ABDALLAH Talyana Francija Kadetinje -57
3 ABDULAEV Magomed Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -55
4 ABDULLAYEVA Khadija Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -40
5 ADEMA Ciska Nizozemska Kadetinje -57
6 ADRIANO Maxence Francija Kadeti -60
7 AFANASJEVS Nikita Latvija Kadeti -90
8 AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon Švica Kadetinje -57
9 AILOAE Iaroslav Moldavija Kadeti -60
10 AKHUNDOV Subhan Azerbajdžan Kadeti +90
11 AKTAS Emma-Melis Estonija Kadetinje +70
12 ALAKBAROVA Leyla Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -44
13 ALEKSIEJUNAS Natas Litva Kadeti -50
14 ALEKSIEVA Yoana Bolgarija Kadetinje -63
15 ALLAN Tara Nel Velika Britanija Kadetinje -70
16 AMICO Eva Bolgarija Kadetinje +70
17 ANDERSON Evan Velika Britanija Kadeti -50
18 ANDREOU Eirini Ciper Kadetinje +70
19 ANDRIĆ Aleksandra Srbija Kadetinje -70
20 ANTHONI Oliver Finska Kadeti -90
21 ANTOINE Lena Belgija Kadetinje -44
22 APOSTOLOVA Emili Bolgarija Kadetinje -70
23 ARBUZOV Eduard Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -73
24 ARNAUD Laurine Francija Kadetinje -44
25 ASHPIZ Izhak Izrael Kadeti -60
26 ATOIAN Larisa Armenija Kadetinje -48
27 AUREL Mathilde Francija Kadetinje -40
28 AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs Latvija Kadeti -73
29 AYENSA GARCIA Maria Pilar Španija Kadetinje -70
30 AZARUMYAN Artak Estonija Kadeti -55
31 AZINOU Marina Ciper Kadetinje -57
32 BAATHE Viktor Švedska Kadeti -81
33 BABACHEV Stiliyan Bolgarija Kadeti -66
34 BABAICENKO Tajus Litva Kadeti -81
35 BALBEK Diana Ukrajina Kadetinje -57
36 BALLERING Thijn Nizozemska Kadeti +90
37 BANASZEWSKA Zuzanna Poljska Kadetinje +70
38 BANOVACKI Teodora Srbija Kadetinje -48
39 BANYAMOLI Ozias Belgija Kadeti +90
40 BARIŠIĆ Laura Hrvaška Kadetinje -52
41 BARSKE Rufus Nemčija Kadeti -66
42 BAYRAMLI Malak Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -70
43 BECKER Libi Izrael Kadetinje -52
44 BENGHEZAL Emma Francija Kadetinje -63
45 BERG Bert Estonija Kadeti -66
46 BERSELLINI ALICE Italija Kadetinje -52
47 BEŠKER Ana Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
48 BIELAWSKA Emilia Poljska Kadetinje -57
49 BILBA Victoria Moldavija Kadetinje -57
50 BILGE Enes Turčija Kadeti -55
51 BJARNADOTTIR HELENA Srbija Kadetinje -63
52 BLAZEVICS Artemijs Latvija Kadeti +90
53 BLAZHESKA Georgina Makedonija Kadetinje -48
54 BLAŽIČ Gal Slovenija Kadeti -55
55 BOB Isabel Romunija Kadetinje -63
56 BOGDANOVSKA Iva Makedonija Kadetinje -63
57 BORGARLID Frida Ferski otoki Kadetinje -57
58 BOUKOUVALAS Agathoklis-Aris Grčija Kadeti -73
59 BOUTRIG Yossef Italija Kadeti +90
60 BOUÉ Noah Francija Kadeti -73
61 BOZHINOVA Denitsa Bolgarija Kadetinje -57
62 BREKKE-JENSSEN Torstein Norveška Kadeti -60
63 BRINZI Maxim Moldavija Kadeti -81
64 BRISUDA Samuel Slovaška Kadeti -66
65 BROVOLD Selma Norveška Kadetinje -48
66 BUMAZKİNS Jelisejs Latvija Kadeti -81
67 BUNAKOV Iaroslav Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -66
68 BUSAUSKAITE Migle Litva Kadetinje -48
69 CAETANO Diogo Portugalska Kadeti -60
70 CAPEZZUTO MARTINA Italija Kadetinje -57
71 CARILLON Clarisse Francija Kadetinje -52
72 CARPIO FERNANDEZ Lucia Španija Kadetinje -63
73 CARTA Alex Italija Kadeti -81
74 CEBOTAREAN Robert Moldavija Kadeti -73
75 CHAIDOU Konstantina Grčija Kadetinje -48
76 CHARALAMPOUS Stratos Ciper Kadeti -55
77 CHARALAMPOUS Miltiadis Ciper Kadeti -81
78 CHISHOLM Kate Velika Britanija Kadetinje -52
79 CHRISP Taylor Velika Britanija Kadetinje -48
80 CHRISTODOULIDOU Adamantia Ciper Kadetinje -52
81 CHRISTOFOROU Christina Ciper Kadetinje -48
82 CIAVURRO RACHELE Italija Kadetinje -40
83 COHEN Shalev Izrael Kadeti -60
84 COLIC Ivan Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -81
85 COPAT LEONARDO Italija Kadeti -81
86 CORDOVA Sofia Švedska Kadetinje -52
87 CORI Silvano Švica Kadeti -55
88 CORI Timéo Švica Kadeti -55
89 COSKUN Busra Ceylin Turčija Kadetinje -40
90 COVRE LAURA Italija Kadetinje -63
91 CREMERS Kenzo Belgija Kadeti -81
92 CUQ Axel Francija Kadeti -50
93 DA COSTA Jean Pascal Bi Goly Francija Kadeti +90
94 DA CRUZ Matteo Luksemburg Kadeti -90
95 DANIELYAN Narek Armenija Kadeti -66
96 DAPA Maelys Belgija Kadetinje -44
97 DARBINYAN Hayk Armenija Kadeti -55
98 DAVIDOV Timur Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -73
99 DAVIDYAN Artur Armenija Kadeti -50
100 DE ARAUJO Baptiste Francija Kadeti -66
101 DE WITTE Sverre Belgija Kadeti -50
102 DENIZ Thomas Velika Britanija Kadeti -66
103 DESCHEPPER AïCha Belgija Kadetinje -63
104 DILGER Elina Nemčija Kadetinje +70
105 DIMITROV Ivo Bolgarija Kadeti -73
106 DIMITROV Hristo Bolgarija Kadeti -81
107 DINCA Alexandru Romunija Kadeti -90
108 DINEV Aleksandar Bolgarija Kadeti -73
109 DISTEL Konstantin Nemčija Kadeti -81
110 DJINKIC Ivano Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -81
111 DODAJ Sidorela Kosovo Kadetinje -48
112 DRDÁKOVÁ Martina Slovaška Kadetinje -63
113 DURDEVIC Adrian Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -73
114 DURIC Jovana Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -52
115 DURSUN Fatih Turčija Kadeti -90
116 DUTCA Tatiana Moldavija Kadetinje -57
117 DŽIDIĆ Korina Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -70
118 EHMSEN Karen Danska Kadetinje -70
119 EININGE Saule Litva Kadetinje +70
120 ELDAN Michael Izrael Kadeti -50
121 ELDAROVA Diana Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -48
122 ELKABAZ Hadar Izrael Kadetinje -70
123 ENZ Lorenzo Švica Kadeti -90
124 ERDOGMUS Sevval Turčija Kadetinje -44
125 ERIĆ LANA Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -57
126 ERTEN Klara Nemčija Kadetinje -52
127 EWING Eva Velika Britanija Kadetinje -44
128 FELLOUKA Loizos Ciper Kadeti -50
129 FERRO AURORA Italija Kadetinje -40
130 FESENKO Oleh Ukrajina Kadeti +90
131 FEUILLET--NGUIMGO Emma Francija Kadetinje +70
132 FEYZULLAYEV Bahadir Azerbajdžan Kadeti -50
133 FIGUEIREDO Manuel Portugalska Kadeti -55
134 FILKOROVÁ Nina Slovaška Kadetinje +70
135 FOUKAL Ondřej Češka Kadeti -90
136 GABAY Yuval Izrael Kadetinje -44
137 GALENKOV Ivo Bolgarija Kadeti -50
138 GALO Bence Madžarska Kadeti -60
139 GARCIA SANCHEZ Irene Španija Kadetinje -44
140 GAU Kirill Nemčija Kadeti -73
141 GAVRILIS Michail Angelos Grčija Kadeti -60
142 GAVRILOV Bogdan Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -90
143 GAZIMAMMADOV Ali Azerbajdžan Kadeti -81
144 GENYS Majus Litva Kadeti -90
145 GEORGIADIS Konstantinos Grčija Kadeti -60
146 GEORGIOU Konstantinos Ciper Kadeti -66
147 GHAZARYAN Vardges Avstrija Kadeti +90
148 GHIDONI THOMAS Italija Kadeti -50
149 GIGILASHVILI luka Velika Britanija Kadeti -66
150 GILBERT Coen Velika Britanija Kadeti -50
151 GLASER Julius Nemčija Kadeti -55
152 GONSAN Gabriel Matthew Italija Kadeti -60
153 GORDON Kevin Velika Britanija Kadeti -90
154 GRAY Kjartan Ferski otoki Kadeti -60
155 GRIEDE Sieb Nizozemska Kadeti -90
156 GRIGOROVA Kalina Bolgarija Kadetinje -44
157 GRUBELSKI Jakub Poljska Kadeti -66
158 GRUBER Maximilian Koh Nemčija Kadeti -55
159 GUALANDI MATTEO Italija Kadeti -55
160 GUBBERUD Nino Norveška Kadeti -60
161 GUDEJEVS Arsenijs Latvija Kadeti -66
162 GUL Furkan Salih Turčija Kadeti -50
163 GULENAY Tuana Turčija Kadetinje -70
164 HADAR Noa Izrael Kadetinje -48
165 HADJIYIANNIS Nestoras Ciper Kadeti -55
166 HAJIYEVA Vusala Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -52
167 HAJIZADA Nurana Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -48
168 HERTA David Moldavija Kadeti -60
169 HERTA Gabriela Moldavija Kadetinje -48
170 HEYDAROV KHAZAR Ukrajina Kadeti -55
171 HOELLWART Michaela Avstrija Kadetinje +70
172 HOEPS Cosima Anais Nemčija Kadetinje -48
173 HOMKA ERIKS Latvija Kadeti -60
174 HORNGACHER Lorenz Avstrija Kadeti -90
175 HORVAT Veronika Slovenija Kadetinje -63
176 HORVATH Nandor Madžarska Kadeti -73
177 HRISTOV Emo Bolgarija Kadeti -50
178 HUDIKA Vita Hrvaška Kadetinje -70
179 HUSIYEV Mahammadali Azerbajdžan Kadeti -50
180 IBADLI Jasur Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
181 IOSIFIDOU Veroniki Grčija Kadetinje -52
182 ISAJEVA ANASTASIJA Latvija Kadetinje -70
183 IURCOVSCHI David Francija Kadeti -81
184 IURTAEV Ivan Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -55
185 IVANKOVIĆ Luka Hrvaška Kadeti +90
186 IVANOV Dobromir Bolgarija Kadeti -90
187 JAAFAR Nadie Bolgarija Kadetinje -70
188 JABIYEV Emil Švedska Kadeti -90
189 JACENKO Arturs Latvija Kadeti -81
190 JAKUBAUSKAS Adris Litva Kadeti -55
191 JANKOVIC Boris Srbija Kadeti -66
192 JOVANOVIĆ Anja Srbija Kadetinje -48
193 JUTTNER Janka Madžarska Kadetinje -52
194 KADZAEV Rustem Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti +90
195 KAGLATZIS Panagiotis Ciper Kadeti -66
196 KAISER Katharina Nemčija Kadetinje -57
197 KALOEVA Zita Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -48
198 KANTAEV Abu-Bakr Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -81
199 KARALEVICIUS Zygimantas Litva Kadeti -66
200 KARIPIDIS Marios Grčija Kadeti -55
201 KASZPEROVÁ Kristýna Češka Kadetinje +70
202 KAYIR Livanur Turčija Kadetinje -44
203 KELMENDI Furkan Kosovo Kadeti -50
204 KERCUKU Dionis Italija Kadeti -81
205 KERGALVE Viktorija Latvija Kadetinje -57
206 KHECHOYAN Arman Armenija Kadeti -73
207 KIBAROGLU Ramazan Turčija Kadeti -60
208 KILIC Elif Turčija Kadetinje -48
209 KIRYLAU Arseni Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -81
210 KIS Levente Madžarska Kadeti -60
211 KISS Szabolcs Madžarska Kadeti -73
212 KISS Viktoria Madžarska Kadetinje -48
213 KLINGER Johanna Elisabeth Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -70
214 KNEZ Filip Hrvaška Kadeti -60
215 KOLONDRA Jan Poljska Kadeti -55
216 KOLOSSOV Kristo Estonija Kadeti -50
217 KOMIN Kirill Estonija Kadeti -81
218 KOMODOWSKI Ingrid Danska Kadetinje -63
219 KONCILIJA Dan Hrvaška Kadeti -90
220 KONNAPERE Emma Karoliina Estonija Kadetinje -57
221 KONOVAL Ivan Španija Kadeti -90
222 KONRAD Sveyarike Nemčija Kadetinje -63
223 KOREVAAR Dwayne Nizozemska Kadeti +90
224 KOSTELIDIS Angelos Grčija Kadeti -90
225 KOSTRYKIN Rostyslav Ukrajina Kadeti -50
226 KOTZIA Mariam Ciper Kadetinje -48
227 KOVACHEVA Preslava Bolgarija Kadetinje -48
228 KOWALCZYK Aleksander Poljska Kadeti -90
229 KOZLOVA Valeriia Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -52
230 KRIVEC Aleks Slovenija Kadeti -66
231 KRIZOVA Christina Lili Slovaška Kadetinje -48
232 KROUŽKOVÁ Anna Češka Kadetinje +70
233 KRUPNOU Stanislau Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -66
234 KRÜPL Georgina Madžarska Kadetinje -70
235 KUIPERS John Vincent Nizozemska Kadeti -50
236 KUKA Fiona Kosovo Kadetinje -57
237 KULLO Tits Latvija Kadeti -73
238 KUNYIK BOTOND Madžarska Kadeti -55
239 KUROWSKI Jakub Poljska Kadeti -60
240 KUZNETSOV Roman Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -55
241 KUŠTER Maj Matevž Slovenija Kadeti +90
242 LAHRIFI Lalla-Dounia Francija Kadetinje -48
243 LANGE Marcus Danska Kadeti -60
244 LAPPETELÄINEN Essi Finska Kadetinje -57
245 LASIĆ Ana Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje +70
246 LAVRINJOV VolodõMõR Estonija Kadeti -66
247 LAVRINJOVA Marija Estonija Kadetinje -48
248 LAZARIDES Stefanos Ciper Kadeti -73
249 LEBID Dmytro Ukrajina Kadeti -90
250 LENGYEL Csanád Madžarska Kadeti -66
251 LEVCHENKO Anastasiia Ukrajina Kadetinje -48
252 LIBUDA Jan Nemčija Kadeti -90
253 LIPIČ Gabriel Slovenija Kadeti -90
254 LOZANO PASTOR Guillem Španija Kadeti -90
255 LUBURA Nikola Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti +90
256 MACLEOD Jack Velika Britanija Kadeti -73
257 MACOVEI Laura Portugalska Kadetinje -57
258 MADEN Mahmutcan Turčija Kadeti +90
259 MAKALATIYA Demetre Nemčija Kadeti -60
260 MALIC Nelu Moldavija Kadeti -50
261 MAMISHOV Nihad Azerbajdžan Kadeti -55
262 MAMMADLI Narmin Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -44
263 MAMMADOVA Aysun Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -52
264 MANDA Lorena Romunija Kadetinje -48
265 MANFELDS Tomass Latvija Kadeti -90
266 MANUKYAN Mia Nemčija Kadetinje -70
267 MARCZAK Derek Poljska Kadeti -81
268 MARI ALCUBIERRE David Španija Kadeti -66
269 MARKOV Nikola Bolgarija Kadeti -90
270 MARLOV Alexander Švedska Kadeti -66
271 MAROUŠEK Alex Češka Kadeti -73
272 MARTIN CARRICHES Aiora Španija Kadetinje -40
273 MARTINEZ DE RITUERTO MORILLAS Monica Španija Kadetinje -52
274 MARTYNCHUK Oleksandr Ukrajina Kadeti -66
275 MARTYNENKO Viktoriia Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -63
276 MARTZIANO Eyal Izrael Kadeti -50
277 MATSIRIDI Sophia Grčija Kadetinje -63
278 MAYRHOFER Lena Avstrija Kadetinje -48
279 MAZYAR Daniel Portugalska Kadeti -90
280 MELNIKAU Danila Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -81
281 METE Sema Turčija Kadetinje +70
282 MICHAIL Maria Ciper Kadetinje -70
283 MICHALAK Wojciech Poljska Kadeti -55
284 MIKOTA Katharina Avstrija Kadetinje -57
285 MILANOVIĆ Veljko Srbija Kadeti -66
286 MILIČEVIĆ Ivan Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -90
287 MILJIC Srdjan Srbija Kadeti -55
288 MILJIĆ Siniša Srbija Kadeti -73
289 MILOŠEVIĆ Aleksa Srbija Kadeti -55
290 MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie Francija Kadetinje +70
291 MINKO Sofiya Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -57
292 MISHENKINA Nadezhda Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -44
293 MITAKIDOU Ilektra-Evangelia Grčija Kadetinje -70
294 MORAU Yauheni Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti +90
295 MORUZZI RACHELE Italija Kadetinje -48
296 MOŚ Marika Poljska Kadetinje -52
297 MUELLER Aaron Švica Kadeti -73
298 MUTEBA Nina Francija Kadetinje -70
299 MÄSAK Marek-Adrian Estonija Kadeti +90
300 MƏMMƏDOV Huseyn Azerbajdžan Kadeti -90
301 NACACHE Ishay Izrael Kadeti -55
302 NAHAPETYAN Shavarsh Armenija Kadeti -50
303 NAZARENKO Illia Ukrajina Kadeti -66
304 NEBENFUEHR Tim Nemčija Kadeti -50
305 NEDERBRAGT Bram Nizozemska Kadeti -90
306 NETTESHEIM Charlotte Nemčija Kadetinje -48
307 NIELSEN Emil Danska Kadeti -60
308 NIKOLAIDIS Nikolaos Grčija Kadeti +90
309 NIKOLOV Milen Bolgarija Kadeti -66
310 NIKOLOV Preslav Bolgarija Kadeti -60
311 NILLER Jaan Estonija Kadeti -90
312 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar Srbija Kadeti +90
313 NOVICOV Alexandr Moldavija Kadeti -66
314 NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin Francija Kadeti +90
315 OBRADOR GONZALEZ Martina Španija Kadetinje -63
316 OBRADOVIC Nikola Srbija Kadeti -81
317 ODKLADAL Juraj Slovaška Kadeti -66
318 OLIINYK-KORNIIKO Anna Ukrajina Kadetinje -70
319 OPANASENKO Kristina Ukrajina Kadetinje -63
320 ORFANOS Athanasios Ciper Kadeti -81
321 ORLOVIC Olga Srbija Kadetinje -63
322 ORUC Sinem Turčija Kadetinje -63
323 OSKIN Ilia Moldavija Kadeti -66
324 OZ Dilara Turčija Kadetinje -52
325 OZMANYAN Jonik Armenija Kadeti -60
326 OZTURK Zeynep Turčija Kadetinje -57
327 PABERZIS Andreys Latvija Kadeti -60
328 PAGLIARO MAILA Italija Kadetinje -63
329 PALILLO THOMAS Italija Kadeti -60
330 PANNEGIETER Kaya Nizozemska Kadetinje -63
331 PANNEGIETER Indy Nizozemska Kadetinje -48
332 PAPADOPOULOU Aikaterina Grčija Kadetinje -57
333 PAPADOPOULOU Eirini-Kleio Grčija Kadetinje -52
334 PAPAI Stella Madžarska Kadetinje -44
335 PAPAIOANNOU Maria Eleni Grčija Kadetinje -70
336 PARCHIEV Abdullakh Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -66
337 PARIS RACHELE Italija Kadetinje +70
338 PAVLOVIĆ Nevena Srbija Kadetinje -63
339 PAŠIĆ Ramiz Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -66
340 PEETERS Fenne Belgija Kadetinje -40
341 PEREIRA Mariana Portugalska Kadetinje -48
342 PERRY Gil Izrael Kadetinje -52
343 PETRAUSKAS Majus Litva Kadeti -90
344 PETRENKO Liliia Ukrajina Kadetinje -44
345 PETRUNINA Anna Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje +70
346 PINTO Francisco Portugalska Kadeti -50
347 PLACINTA Catalin Moldavija Kadeti -55
348 PLESCA CATALIN Moldavija Kadeti +90
349 POGOSYAN Gayane Estonija Kadetinje +70
350 POPOVIC Stefan Srbija Kadeti -90
351 POTOK Natasza Poljska Kadetinje -44
352 PRITULEAC Iana Nemčija Kadetinje -44
353 PROBST Eileen Švica Kadetinje -57
354 PROELL Claire Avstrija Kadetinje -70
355 PROLIĆ Natalija Srbija Kadetinje -44
356 PSENICNIJS Romans Islandija Kadeti -73
357 PTASIŃSKA Amelia Poljska Kadetinje -63
358 PUENTE LOPEZ Africa Španija Kadetinje -44
359 PUURAID Hendrik Estonija Kadeti -90
360 RABL Mavie Avstrija Kadetinje -63
361 RACKA Norbertas Litva Kadeti -73
362 RADIVOJEVIĆ Nikola Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -66
363 RADOVICS MIHÁLY Madžarska Kadeti -50
364 RADZHABKHANOV Emil Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -60
365 RAGAUSKAITE Viktorija Litva Kadetinje -70
366 RAHIMOV Nihad Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
367 RAZDEVŠEK Matic Slovenija Kadeti -60
368 REIS Afonso Portugalska Kadeti -60
369 RESHITAJ Andi Kosovo Kadeti -60
370 RESUTÍK Adam Češka Kadeti -66
371 RICHARDSON Luca Nizozemska Kadeti -66
372 RILEY George Velika Britanija Kadeti -90
373 ROEDER Henry Nemčija Kadeti -73
374 ROJAS ARENCIBIA Alejandro Antonio Španija Kadeti +90
375 RUDENKO Tymofii Ukrajina Kadeti -73
376 RUGGIERI ANDREA Italija Kadeti -50
377 RUSSO TIZIANO Italija Kadeti -90
378 RUSTIGE Elise Nizozemska Kadetinje -52
379 RUSŇÁK Adam Češka Kadeti -66
380 SADÍLKOVÁ Zuzana Češka Kadetinje -63
381 SAFONOVA Kira Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje +70
382 SALAH Mehdi Francija Kadeti -73
383 SAMOILOV Arkadii Ukrajina Kadeti -90
384 SANCHEZ VALLE Andrea Španija Kadetinje -70
385 SARKOZI Zsuzsa Madžarska Kadetinje -70
386 SARUKHANYAN Tigran Armenija Kadeti -73
387 SASSI THOMAS Italija Kadeti -55
388 SATARI Zhaklin Velika Britanija Kadetinje -57
389 SAVIĆ Bojana Srbija Kadetinje -52
390 SCHEIDA Carolin Nemčija Kadetinje -40
391 SCHILLINGS Chloe Luksemburg Kadetinje -63
392 SENGUR Burak Ismail Turčija Kadeti -73
393 SEVERYN Anastasiia Ukrajina Kadetinje -52
394 SHESTOPALOVA Aleksandra Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -57
395 SHLAYFER Liah Izrael Kadetinje -48
396 SHMUEL Zohar Izrael Kadetinje -57
397 SIMIĆ Mia Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -48
398 SIMON Tege Romunija Kadeti -50
399 SIMSEK Mustafa Berat Turčija Kadeti -66
400 SITNIK Hanna Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -70
401 SKERYTE Ugne Litva Kadetinje -57
402 SKORUPIŃSKA Martyna Poljska Kadetinje -70
403 SLAČEK Nika Hrvaška Kadetinje -70
404 SLOTH HANSEN Alice Danska Kadetinje -48
405 SOARES Maria Portugalska Kadetinje -48
406 SODANO Raffaele Italija Kadeti -60
407 SOLANA Ethan Francija Kadeti -55
408 SOLIANYK Mykhailo Ukrajina Kadeti -81
409 SONNTAG Gaya Francija Kadeti -90
410 SORELLI GIULIA Italija Kadetinje -57
411 SORICI Alin Marian Romunija Kadeti -55
412 SPANOS Georgios Grčija Kadeti -66
413 SPETSIOS Kyriakos Ciper Kadeti -73
414 SPONSELEE Mare Nizozemska Kadetinje -44
415 SRAPYAN Lyova Armenija Kadeti -60
416 STARK Leeyam Izrael Kadetinje -40
417 STAVROU Christos Ciper Kadeti -60
418 STEMPOVSCHI Tristan Moldavija Kadeti -73
419 STOEGMANN Isabella Avstrija Kadetinje -48
420 STOEVA Andrea Bolgarija Kadetinje -52
421 STOJMILOVSKA Anamarija Makedonija Kadetinje -48
422 STYLIANOU Xanthia Ciper Kadetinje -44
423 SUCIU Anamaria Romunija Kadetinje -70
424 SULTANOV Salim Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
425 SUPRUNENKO Zlata Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -70
426 SUTOVIC Andrijana Črna Gora Kadetinje -70
427 SVÁTEK Jozef Slovaška Kadeti -90
428 TAKACS Nora Madžarska Kadetinje -40
429 TALAKA Yahor Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -73
430 TANACKOV Marija Srbija Kadetinje -40
431 TANCOCK Lenny Velika Britanija Kadeti -73
432 TATRISHVILI Sopio Gruzija Kadetinje -52
433 TAURA Patrikas Litva Kadeti +90
434 TAXIDOU Eleni Grčija Kadetinje -63
435 TKACHOVA Anna Ukrajina Kadetinje -70
436 TODOROVA Elitsa Bolgarija Kadetinje -63
437 TOKMAK Havva Sena Turčija Kadetinje -40
438 TOMANKOVA Patricia Slovaška Kadetinje -44
439 TOMBOU Valerie Belgija Kadetinje -70
440 TOMIĆ Stiv Hrvaška Kadeti -66
441 TOSZEGI Maya Nemčija Kadetinje -57
442 TROKA Julia Poljska Kadetinje +70
443 TSAKULOVA Zarina Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -40
444 TSURKAN Ilariia Ukrajina Kadetinje -63
445 TUGUI David Romunija Kadeti +90
446 TURGUTLU Omer Faruk Turčija Kadeti -73
447 TUČAJ Martina Hrvaška Kadetinje -48
448 TWAROWSKA Barbara Poljska Kadetinje -48
449 TZAGKIDIS Nikolaos Grčija Kadeti -81
450 TZIGKOUZIDIS Georgios Grčija Kadeti -90
451 USURELU Alexia Romunija Kadetinje -70
452 VAGULIS Danas Litva Kadeti -66
453 VALASEVICH Matsfei Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -66
454 VALENTIN Jérémy Luksemburg Kadeti -90
455 VAN BUEL Senn Nizozemska Kadeti -50
456 VAN HUIJSTEE Midas Nizozemska Kadeti -73
457 VAN LIJF Xanne Nizozemska Kadetinje -70
458 VARAPAI Sofiya Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -44
459 VARNIČIĆ Veljko Srbija Kadeti -60
460 VAS MIRA Madžarska Kadetinje -52
461 VASILEVA Ema Bolgarija Kadetinje -40
462 VASILIOU Sofia Ciper Kadetinje -63
463 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya Slovenija Kadetinje -57
464 VELIČKOVIĆ Bogdan Srbija Kadeti -73
465 VERDIYEVA Aytan Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -57
466 VONDRÁKOVÁ Lada Češka Kadetinje -52
467 VUJICA Marko Hrvaška Kadeti -90
468 WALENDZIK Sandra Poljska Kadetinje -40
469 WELTER Leni Luksemburg Kadetinje -70
470 WOLSFELD Sara-Tamar Nemčija Kadetinje -63
471 YAKHNIN Georgy Nemčija Kadeti -81
472 YEMELIANOVA Yelyzaveta Ukrajina Kadetinje -52
473 YOLTUKHOVSKIY Stanislav Portugalska Kadeti -90
474 YUDANOV Nikita Ukrajina Kadeti +90
475 ZAIMIDIS Petros Grčija Kadeti -50
476 ZAITSEVA Hanna Poljska Kadetinje -63
477 ZAKHAROVA Sofia Individual Neutral Athletes Kadetinje -48
478 ZAKROISKY Hili Izrael Kadetinje -57
479 ZEDDA ROBERTA Italija Kadetinje -48
480 ZELENAKOVÁ Zuzana Slovaška Kadetinje -63
481 ZIJADE Enise Kosovo Kadetinje -52
482 ZILYS Tomas Litva Kadeti -81
483 ZIPORA Yair Izrael Kadeti -73
484 ZURNACHAN Hryhory Individual Neutral Athletes Kadeti -55
485 ZWIERS Morris Nizozemska Kadeti -55
486 ZWIERS Tyn Nizozemska Kadeti -55
487 ČULJAK Petra Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -48
488 ŠARBOCH Vít Češka Kadeti -81
489 ŠEGA David Hrvaška Kadeti -66
490 ŠČERBOVÁ Amálie Češka Kadetinje -57
491 ŽIVANOVIĆ Tijana Srbija Kadetinje -57
492 ŽIŽAK Nikola Hrvaška Kadeti -81
493 ᲑᲐᲩᲝᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ შოთა Gruzija Kadeti -55
494 ᲒᲐᲛᲔᲖᲐᲠᲓᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ვასილი Gruzija Kadeti -66
495 ᲒᲔᲚᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ბარბარე Gruzija Kadetinje +70
496 ᲒᲔᲚᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ გიორგი Gruzija Kadeti -90
497 ᲒᲘᲕᲘᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ გიორგი Gruzija Kadeti -66
498 ᲒᲣᲚᲑᲐᲜᲘ ნანა Gruzija Kadetinje -63
499 ᲓᲐᲗᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ლუკა Gruzija Kadeti -60
500 ᲗᲣᲛᲐᲜᲘᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ მარიამ Gruzija Kadetinje -48
501 ᲙᲕᲐᲠᲐᲪᲮᲔᲚᲘᲐ ნონა Gruzija Kadetinje +70
502 ᲙᲘᲜᲬᲣᲠᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ანანო Gruzija Kadetinje -57
503 ᲙᲝᲑᲐᲚᲐᲫᲔ ნოდარ Gruzija Kadeti +90
504 ᲛᲣᲛᲚᲐᲫᲔ გიორგი Gruzija Kadeti -73
505 ᲜᲐᲗᲔᲚᲐᲣᲠᲘ მარიამ Gruzija Kadetinje -63
506 ᲜᲐᲮᲣᲪᲠᲘᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ლიკა Gruzija Kadetinje -57
507 ᲞᲐᲞᲣᲙᲘᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ დავით Gruzija Kadeti -81
508 ᲠᲝᲑᲐᲥᲘᲫᲔ ქეთი Gruzija Kadetinje -70
509 ᲡᲝᲜᲦᲣᲚᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ საბა Gruzija Kadeti -81
510 ᲥᲐᲚᲘᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ლუკა Gruzija Kadeti -55
511 ᲮᲐᲠᲐᲘᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ნინო Gruzija Kadetinje -52