# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABUBAKAROV Mansur Avstrija Mladinci -60
2 ACEVSKA Katerina Makedonija Mladinke +78
3 AKOTO Raphael Nemčija Mladinci -73
4 ALAMO Valentina Argentina Mladinke -52
5 ALMEIDA Filipe Portugalska Mladinci -81
6 ALVARENGA SOTO Reiver Argentina Mladinci -66
7 ANASTASOPOULOS Adam Grčija Mladinci -73
8 ANDREI Sabina Romunija Mladinke -48
9 ANTONIOU Giannis Ciper Mladinci +100
10 ARSENIE Rares Romunija Mladinci -100
11 AUMANN Felizitas Nemčija Mladinke -57
12 AVRAMENKO Danylo Ukrajina Mladinci -60
13 BAECHLE Felix Nemčija Mladinci -60
14 BAJTOS Jakub Slovaška Mladinci -66
15 BALGABAY Dosbol Kazahstan Mladinci -81
16 BARDUS IACOPO Italija Mladinci -81
17 BASSI Thibaud Švica Mladinci -60
18 BASTOS Francisco Portugalska Mladinci -60
19 BAYR Leonie Avstrija Mladinke -70
20 BEGIĆ Ante Ivan Hrvaška Mladinci -73
21 BEN SAAD Firas Avstrija Mladinci -66
22 BETZ Lisa Avstrija Mladinke -63
23 BIRRI Madeleine Velika Britanija Mladinke -57
24 BLYZNIUK Tymur Ukrajina Mladinci -73
25 BOGDAN Laura Romunija Mladinke -48
26 BOGNáR Inez Madžarska Mladinke -63
27 BOLDYRIEV Oleksii Ukrajina Mladinci -90
28 BOUATIA Kamil Poljska Mladinci -81
29 BOZINOVIC Mia Črna Gora Mladinke -57
30 BOŽIĆ Marko Hrvaška Mladinci -90
31 BRAS Raquel Portugalska Mladinke -57
32 BRUT Justin Francija Mladinci -66
33 BUECH Sebastian Nemčija Mladinci -73
34 BULINGER Eduard Nemčija Mladinci -73
35 BULOCINIC Tom Izrael Mladinci -73
36 CARRAÇA Celina Švica Mladinke -48
37 CASCAVAL Valeria Moldavija Mladinke -63
38 CERNAT Andrei Romunija Mladinci -73
39 CHANTRE Diogo Portugalska Mladinci -90
40 CHAYEB Aqulina Libanon Mladinke -70
41 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY Slovenija Mladinci -81
42 CHYZHEVSKYI Ghenadi Moldavija Mladinci -90
43 CINAGROSSI Emma Švica Mladinke -57
44 CIROVIC Nikola Srbija Mladinci -90
45 COHEN Ido Izrael Mladinci -66
46 CONCEICAO Fabia Portugalska Mladinke -78
47 CROITORU Renat Moldavija Mladinci -73
48 CVJETKO Nina Hrvaška Mladinke -63
49 DAVIES Luke Velika Britanija Mladinci -81
50 DE NARDI Angela Italija Mladinke -57
51 DERKACZ Marcel Poljska Mladinci -66
52 DIKAJEV Saad Estonija Mladinci -73
53 DILJAJ Šaban Srbija Mladinci -81
54 DJERIOU Lena Nemčija Mladinke -52
55 DJORDJEVIC Djordjije Srbija Mladinci -100
56 DJURISIC Ognjen Srbija Mladinci -100
57 DOBOS Levente Madžarska Mladinci +100
58 DOKTOROV Denys Ukrajina Mladinci -73
59 DOS SANTOS Mathias Francija Mladinci -60
60 DROBOTA Rebecca Romunija Mladinke -57
61 DRĄG Stanisław Poljska Mladinci -90
62 DUBINA Hlib Ukrajina Mladinci -66
63 DUESTERDIEK Max Nemčija Mladinci -60
64 ECKMANN Greta Nemčija Mladinke -63
65 EDERER Pierre Nemčija Mladinci -100
66 ELJON JARC NIK Slovenija Mladinci -66
67 EMMERLING Anton Nemčija Mladinci -60
68 ERLER Maximilian Nemčija Mladinci -90
69 FERENCZ Virag Madžarska Mladinke -63
70 FIZELOVA Ema Slovaška Mladinke -70
71 FIŠER Štěpán Češka Mladinci -73
72 FLUM Fabio Švica Mladinci -60
73 FOUQUET-PERTUSA Lucas Francija Mladinci -90
74 FROBENIUS Hannah Nemčija Mladinke -48
75 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias Slovenija Mladinci -81
76 GAJIĆ Jevgenija Slovenija Mladinke -57
77 GARAMI Leticia Švica Mladinke -63
78 GARLAND Marley Nemčija Mladinke -63
79 GASHI Laurine Kosovo Mladinke -52
80 GAČIĆ Vukašin Srbija Mladinci -66
81 GAČIĆ Mina Srbija Mladinke -52
82 GEORGESCU Darius Romunija Mladinci +100
83 GERETZKI Sarah Nemčija Mladinke -57
84 GHIMBOVSCHI Vadim Moldavija Mladinci -90
85 GHISLER Henry Švedska Mladinci -66
86 GLIGA David Romunija Mladinci -81
87 GOGUA Maria Eleni Grčija Mladinke -48
88 GOKER Yucel Turčija Mladinci -73
89 GOLBAN Marius Moldavija Mladinci -73
90 GOTTFRIED Alexander Nemčija Mladinci -66
91 GRIBINET Ciprian Moldavija Mladinci -81
92 GRUJICIC Vasilije Srbija Mladinci -81
93 GUETH Nina Nemčija Mladinke -52
94 GURGEN Erman Turčija Mladinci -81
95 GUSTIUC Tudor Moldavija Mladinci -66
96 GáBOR Áron Madžarska Mladinci -66
97 HABIB Helen Nemčija Mladinke -48
98 HALBHEER Svenja Švica Mladinke -63
99 HARDENBERG Janine Nemčija Mladinke -52
100 HARSVOLGYI Tamara Madžarska Mladinke -48
101 HEFFERNAN Eden Velika Britanija Mladinci -73
102 HEILMANN Maalik Nemčija Mladinci -66
103 HLADNIK Neža Slovenija Mladinke -70
104 HOLTSMEIER Oliver Estonija Mladinci -90
105 HRECHKA Sofiia Ukrajina Mladinke -52
106 IMERI Sara Hrvaška Mladinke -63
107 IMERI Esra Hrvaška Mladinke -63
108 IORGA Fabian Romunija Mladinci -81
109 JAGIELSKI Aleksander Poljska Mladinci -73
110 JAKIMOV Edward Estonija Mladinci -66
111 JAKIMOV Robert Estonija Mladinci -66
112 JAKUŠ Nika Hrvaška Mladinke -78
113 JANJIĆ Tara Slovenija Mladinke +78
114 JELÍNEK Tobiáš Češka Mladinci -90
115 JEREMIĆ Matija Srbija Mladinci -60
116 JOCIĆ Sara Srbija Mladinke -52
117 JOHÁNEK David Češka Mladinci -73
118 JORDANOSKI Gorjan Malta Mladinci -73
119 JORGIĆ Marko Srbija Mladinci -60
120 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Slovenija Mladinci -73
121 JOVANOVIĆ Marko Srbija Mladinci -90
122 JUSUPOV Batuchan Avstrija Mladinci -66
123 KARADUMAN Emre Turčija Mladinci -73
124 KARAS Marianna Kanada Mladinke +78
125 KARASTRATIDOU Eleni Grčija Mladinke -70
126 KASERER Alexander Avstrija Mladinci -73
127 KATIĆ Luka Hrvaška Mladinci -73
128 KAUN Sebastian Nemčija Mladinci -81
129 KAVNIK Vid Slovenija Mladinci -100
130 KAVNIK Maj Slovenija Mladinci -81
131 KAZAKOVA Anna Ukrajina Mladinke -78
132 KELEMEN Adél Madžarska Mladinke -63
133 KENDERESI Péter Madžarska Mladinci -100
134 KHAKIMOV Mahomed Ukrajina Mladinci -81
135 KHALIDOV Said-Magomed Ukrajina Mladinci -73
136 KIM Serhii Ukrajina Mladinci -60
137 KIRNA Kabriel Estonija Mladinci +100
138 KISS Levente Madžarska Mladinci -90
139 KLARIĆ Žiga Slovenija Mladinci -90
140 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina Avstrija Mladinke -52
141 KLEPININ Oleksandr Ukrajina Mladinci -60
142 KOCHAUF Maya Avstrija Mladinke -52
143 KOLLÁR Ágoston Madžarska Mladinci -66
144 KOLLÁR Sebestyén Madžarska Mladinci -66
145 KOLMANKO Ema Slovenija Mladinke -78
146 KOPITAR Lana Slovenija Mladinke -63
147 KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav Ukrajina Mladinci -81
148 KORNATKA Kacper Poljska Mladinci -66
149 KOS Timotej Slovenija Mladinci -90
150 KOSHLIAK Ivan Avstrija Mladinci -73
151 KOSTANJEVEC Arabela Slovenija Mladinke -48
152 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN Slovenija Mladinci +100
153 KOSTELIDIS Ioannis Grčija Mladinci +100
154 KOSTER Skadi Nemčija Mladinke -57
155 KOVALOV Vadym Ukrajina Mladinci -66
156 KOVINIĆ Stefan Črna Gora Mladinci +100
157 KOŠNAROVÁ Marie Žofie Češka Mladinke -78
158 KOŽUL Petar Hrvaška Mladinci -66
159 KRAMER Vita Luna Slovenija Mladinke -63
160 KRAPU Emma Finska Mladinke -78
161 KRAVCHENKO Danylo Ukrajina Mladinci -66
162 KRSTAJIĆ Luka Srbija Mladinci -81
163 KRYL Jan Češka Mladinci -73
164 KUESTER Ilias Nemčija Mladinci -100
165 KUTENKOV Ivan Ukrajina Mladinci -90
166 KUZMENKO YULIIA Ukrajina Mladinke -57
167 LAKK Zsombor Madžarska Mladinci -81
168 LAKOS Mate Madžarska Mladinci -100
169 LAMM Samuel Avstrija Mladinci -90
170 LANSKIN Thais Francija Mladinke -78
171 LAUBER Natascha Nemčija Mladinke -63
172 LAUTER Viktor Madžarska Mladinci -66
173 LEKISHVILI Heorhii Ukrajina Mladinci -73
174 LHOTZKÝ František Češka Mladinci -100
175 LIMZAIEVA Tetiana Ukrajina Mladinke -52
176 LIPPERT Sarah Avstrija Mladinke -57
177 LISTL Emma Nemčija Mladinke -70
178 LOEHNER Liv Grete Nemčija Mladinke -48
179 LOJANIČIĆ Marko Srbija Mladinci -66
180 LOVANG Tyra Švedska Mladinke -63
181 LUBURA Lana Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinke -78
182 MAGNOLON Laure Francija Mladinke -78
183 MAIDANA Juana Argentina Mladinke -57
184 MAJOR Adam Madžarska Mladinci -66
185 MALSCH Maxim Nemčija Mladinci -73
186 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska Mladinke -52
187 MARCHENKO Andrii Ukrajina Mladinci -90
188 MAROŠEK Leon Slovenija Mladinci -100
189 MASTNAK Svit Slovenija Mladinci -66
190 MASTNAK Zarja Slovenija Mladinke -52
191 MATEFFY Gabor Madžarska Mladinci -73
192 MATOS DA FONSECA Tomas Portugalska Mladinci -66
193 MATTSSON Ville Švedska Mladinci -73
194 MAZOUZI Leila Slovenija Mladinke -63
195 MECILOŠEK Fran Slovenija Mladinci -73
196 MERICO Sofia Nemčija Mladinke -52
197 MESIČEK NEŽA Slovenija Mladinke -57
198 MICAI Luka Hrvaška Mladinci -100
199 MIROSHNICHENKO Marharyta Ukrajina Mladinke -52
200 MISHINER Yuli Alma Izrael Mladinke +78
201 MITRU Vlad Moldavija Mladinci -73
202 MOSKVYCH Vladyslav Ukrajina Mladinci -100
203 MOSOI Tudor Romunija Mladinci -60
204 MRVALJEVIC Jovana Črna Gora Mladinke +78
205 MUELLER Eric-Phathon Avstrija Mladinci -60
206 NAPRUDNIK Lenz Avstrija Mladinci -81
207 NASCHCHO Issa Avstrija Mladinci -81
208 NEBOUT Anais Francija Mladinke -70
209 NEDANOVSKA Liljana Makedonija Mladinke -63
210 NEUBAUER franziska Nemčija Mladinke -63
211 NEYOLOV Denis Kanada Mladinci -60
212 NEYOLOV ARTEM Kanada Mladinci -73
213 NIELZIEV Taras Ukrajina Mladinci -81
214 NIETO Joaquina Argentina Mladinke -70
215 NIKČEVIĆ Stevan Črna Gora Mladinci -90
216 NIŠAVIĆ Kristina Srbija Mladinke -57
217 NIŠAVIĆ Jelena Srbija Mladinke -63
218 NIŠIĆ Nemanja Srbija Mladinci -66
219 NURTILEPULY Zhantilek Kazahstan Mladinci +100
220 OGRIZEK Urh Slovenija Mladinci -73
221 OHNEISER Lukas Nemčija Mladinci -81
222 OMELCHENKO Yaroslav Ukrajina Mladinci +100
223 PAIANO Nico Švica Mladinci -73
224 PAIL Daniel Avstrija Mladinci -90
225 PAJIĆ Sofija Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinke -78
226 PAJOVIĆ Petar Črna Gora Mladinci -81
227 PALADII YEHOR Kanada Mladinci -90
228 PANAIT Alexandru Romunija Mladinci -60
229 PANDEV OŽBI Slovenija Mladinci -73
230 PAPAGIANNAKI Alexandra Grčija Mladinke -70
231 PAPP Maria Estonija Mladinke -70
232 PARSHYN Viacheslav Ukrajina Mladinci -90
233 PARTLIČ Julija Slovenija Mladinke -70
234 PAVLIČ Nik Slovenija Mladinci -73
235 PECHA Matej Slovaška Mladinci -90
236 PEHERSTORFER Lisa Avstrija Mladinke -48
237 PETRE Bogdan Romunija Mladinci -100
238 PETROVIĆ Pavle Srbija Mladinci -66
239 PINTÉR Bulcsú Madžarska Mladinci -81
240 POLLHEIMER Mirja Švica Mladinke -57
241 POMANA Silvia Romunija Mladinke -52
242 PRAŠČEVIĆ Vedrana Črna Gora Mladinke -57
243 PREDA Alexandru Romunija Mladinci -60
244 PROELL Ronald Avstrija Mladinci -90
245 PROKOP Andreas Avstrija Mladinci -66
246 QUINTEROS Tomas Argentina Mladinci -90
247 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej Slovenija Mladinci -90
248 REDDIG Finn Luka Nemčija Mladinci -73
249 RESHIEV Abdulmalik Turčija Mladinci -81
250 RITTSTEIGER Mathilda Avstrija Mladinke -70
251 ROTTENHOFER Helena Avstrija Mladinke -63
252 RYTSKA Mariia Ukrajina Mladinke -70
253 RÚŽA Lukáš Češka Mladinci -60
254 SAGI Nikolett Madžarska Mladinke -78
255 SAHIR Stanislav Ukrajina Mladinci -81
256 SAMEC Jaka Slovenija Mladinci -66
257 SAMEC Nuša Slovenija Mladinke -52
258 SCHALK Niclas Avstrija Mladinci -60
259 SCHINWALD Marlene Avstrija Mladinke -57
260 SEDLÁK Martin Češka Mladinci +100
261 SEMCHENKO Diana Ukrajina Mladinke +78
262 SEMENENKO Alex Združene države Amerike Mladinci +100
263 SENIC Mihailo Črna Gora Mladinci -73
264 SENTENAC Oihan Francija Mladinci -73
265 SHAI Ori Gal Izrael Mladinci -66
266 SHEVCHENKO Yelyzaveta Ukrajina Mladinke -57
267 SHEYNFELD Lenny Združene države Amerike Mladinci -66
268 SHYNKARENKO Inna Ukrajina Mladinke -57
269 SIBISAN Alexandru Romunija Mladinci -90
270 SICKINGER Larissa Avstrija Mladinke -52
271 SIMIC Veljko Srbija Mladinci -66
272 SIRINIDOU Galini Grčija Mladinke -63
273 SLAVINEC Maša Slovenija Mladinke -52
274 SMILJIĆ Anja Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinke -70
275 SOKCEVIC Christina Avstrija Mladinke -78
276 SOROCHAN Artem Ukrajina Mladinci -66
277 SPYRYDONOV Daniil Ukrajina Mladinci -90
278 SPYTSYNA Sofiia Ukrajina Mladinke -52
279 STEFANIK Timotej Slovaška Mladinci -90
280 STEVANOVIĆ Milana Črna Gora Mladinke -52
281 STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana Srbija Mladinke -78
282 STSEKOTIN Filipp Estonija Mladinci -60
283 SUHA Mortaza Nemčija Mladinci +100
284 SZáSZ Hanna Madžarska Mladinke -57
285 TERNULLO Domenico Združene države Amerike Mladinci -73
286 TIXIER Lucien Francija Mladinci -60
287 TKACHENKO ALYSSA Kanada Mladinke -57
288 TKATCHENKO Dasha Kanada Mladinke -52
289 TOKHTAMYSH Oleksandr Ukrajina Mladinci -90
290 TOLEA Vanessa Romunija Mladinke -57
291 TOMC Nika Slovenija Mladinke -57
292 TOTH Mate Madžarska Mladinci -100
293 TRETNJAK Lisa Avstrija Mladinke -63
294 TSIAMOURIS Alexandros Grčija Mladinci -73
295 TUDORACHE Daria Romunija Mladinke +78
296 TUGULEA Maxim Romunija Mladinci -81
297 UNGUREANU Bianca Romunija Mladinke -63
298 UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Matthias Avstrija Mladinci -73
299 VARES Jakob Estonija Mladinci -100
300 VEG Luca Madžarska Mladinke -57
301 VESELI Muhamedin Kosovo Mladinci -66
302 VESELI Jon Kosovo Mladinci -73
303 VIDAL Tobias Argentina Mladinci -66
304 VIDENEIEVA Alisa Ukrajina Mladinke -70
305 VILLAVICENCIO Galo Argentina Mladinci -60
306 VISKOV NAZAR Ukrajina Mladinci -60
307 VODIANNA Melaniia Ukrajina Mladinke -52
308 VON SCHRADER Ruben Avstrija Mladinci -81
309 VORŠIČ RENE Slovenija Mladinci -60
310 VOVK Anton Ukrajina Mladinci -60
311 VUKADINOVIC Djurdja Srbija Mladinke -57
312 VUKOVIC Jovan Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -73
313 WEITZBAUER Niklas Avstrija Mladinci -90
314 WESTERMARCK Pyry Finska Mladinci -90
315 WINTER Leya Nemčija Mladinke -63
316 WYSS Lea Švica Mladinke -57
317 XANTHOPOULOU Sofia Grčija Mladinke -63
318 YAROSHENKO Fedir Ukrajina Mladinci +100
319 YEZHOV Yaroslav Ukrajina Mladinci -100
320 ZELLER Leonie Nemčija Mladinke -57
321 ŠTULAR Jure Slovenija Mladinci -81