# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ U15 - male -55
2 AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -55
3 ANDREJEK Nejc JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -38
4 ANTOLINC Jure JK ŽELEZNIČAR U15 - male -66
5 AUDA Nina JK DUPLEK U12 - female -28
6 AUER Marcus SU Noricum Leibnitz U15 - male -46
7 AUER NINA SU Noricum Leibnitz U12 - female -28
8 BALANTIČ Lan JK BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -66
9 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -38
10 BANDUR BLAŽ JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U15 - male +66
11 BELTRAM Ana JK IVO REYA U15 - Female -63
12 BENGEZ SAMO JK BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - Male -46
13 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTA U15 - Female -63
14 BERDNIK Alen JK IMPOL U12 - Male -34
15 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal JK BRANIK MARIBOR U15 - male +66
16 BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -38
17 BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICA U12 - Male +55
18 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR U12 - Male -34
19 BOBAN Tin Pinky U15 - male -66
20 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL U15 - male -46
21 BOREC FILIP JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U15 - male +66
22 BOVHA Ian JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -34
23 BOŠNIK Leon JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -81
24 BOŽIČ Mellisa JK LENDAVA U15 - Female +63
25 BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -81
26 BUDINSKI SARA JK VELENJE U12 - female +52
27 CAF Rok JK BRANIK MARIBOR U15 - male +66
28 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - Male -55
29 CIGLAR MIHA JK VELENJE U18 - Male -81
30 CIMEŠA Marko JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U15 - male -60
31 CVIRN Larisa JK IMPOL U15 - Female -63
32 DAJČAR Nika TVD PART. LJUTOMER U18 - Female -52
33 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ U15 - male -50
34 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
35 DEKLEVA Urban JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U15 - male -55
36 DIVJAK Iva Kokica U15 - Female -63
37 DOBRAVEC Gal JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -66
38 DROBNJAK Ema Kokica U15 - Female -57
39 DUKARIČ Anej JK OPLOTNICA U18 - Male -73
40 DŽAFEROVIĆ Mirza Una Bihač U12 - Male +55
41 ELJON JARC NIK JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -38
42 ERKER Miko JK IMPOL U15 - male +66
43 ERKER Aischa JK IMPOL U15 - Female +63
44 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVA U15 - Female -52
45 FERLAN Maks JK GOLOVEC U15 - male -42
46 FILIPIČ Matija JK DUPLEK U15 - male -66
47 FILIPIČ Sergej JK DUPLEK U12 - Male -34
48 FIŠER JAN JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -46
49 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCI U15 - male -66
50 GABER Andraž JK IMPOL U12 - Male -42
51 GAJIĆ Mitja JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -66
52 GARB Maj JK BRANIK MARIBOR U15 - male -55
53 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL U18 - Male -90
54 GERIČ Nela JK LENDAVA U12 - female -40
55 GLOBOVNIK ANŽE JK OPLOTNICA U12 - Male -38
56 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDO U12 - female -40
57 GOLIČNIK MAŠA JK SHIDO U15 - Female -52
58 GOMAZ ROK JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -50
59 GORIČAN Jan JK BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - Male -50
60 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U15 - male -46
61 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC U18 - Male -81
62 GRGIć Dario Pinky U18 - Male +90
63 GUMILAR Maj JK MURSKA SOBOTA U15 - male -66
64 GUMILAR Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTA U15 - male -66
65 HABJAN Taj JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -38
66 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - Male -34
67 HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK MARIBOR U15 - male +66
68 HERKOVIČ Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -60
69 HIDEN Verena SU Noricum Leibnitz U15 - Female -57
70 HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJA U18 - Female -63
71 HORVAT Marko JK OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -66
72 HRIBAR OŽBEJ JK SHIDO U12 - Male -50
73 HUDOLIN ALENKA JK SHIDO U15 - Female -57
74 IVEZIČ KATARINA TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - Female -48
75 JANKOVIĆ Lana Kokica U15 - Female -52
76 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -90
77 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMER U18 - Male -81
78 JELAŠ VID JK VELENJE U18 - Male -73
79 JERMAN Matija JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U15 - male +66
80 JONTES Matic JK ŽELEZNIČAR U15 - male -42
81 JURŠINIČ Maj JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U15 - male +66
82 KAIZER Žan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -73
83 KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal JK GOLOVEC U15 - male -55
84 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin JK GOLOVEC U18 - Male -66
85 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJ U15 - male -66
86 KASTELIC Edvard JK GOLOVEC U18 - Male -60
87 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -55
88 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -60
89 KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČAR U18 - Male +90
90 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -46
91 KLEP ŽIGA JK SHIDO U15 - male +66
92 KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Male -66
93 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -66
94 KNAFELC Noeli JK SHIDO U12 - female -36
95 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U15 - male -38
96 KOCHAUF Maya ASKÖ Gleisdorf U12 - female -32
97 KOCIJAN Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -60
98 KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAM U12 - Male -30
99 KOJC Kora ŠD POLYTEAM U15 - Female -48
100 KOJC Kora ŠD POLYTEAM U12 - female -40
101 KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEK U18 - Male -60
102 KOLAR ŽIGA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U15 - male -42
103 KOPRIVNIK Lea JK IMPOL U12 - female -40
104 KORŽE KLEMEN JK BRANIK MARIBOR U18 - Male -73
105 KOS Timotej JK IMPOL U12 - Male -46
106 KOTNIK GAJA JK RAVNE U18 - Female -70
107 KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEK U18 - Male +90
108 KRAMAR ANITA JK SHIDO U15 - Female -52
109 KRESLIN Eva JK LENDAVA U12 - female -44
110 KRESNIK ANA JK RAVNE U18 - Female -63
111 KRIŽANEC Gašper JK IMPOL U15 - male -60
112 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA U18 - Female -48
113 KUPLEN Blaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA U15 - male -55
114 KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - female -32
115 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - male +66
116 KUŠTER Maj Matevž JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male +55
117 LAH Nina JK GOLOVEC U18 - Female -70
118 LAJLAR Anže JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -90
119 LAMM Samuel SU Noricum Leibnitz U15 - male -50
120 LASIĆ Borna Pinky U15 - male -50
121 LESKOVAR Lea JK IMPOL U12 - female -32
122 LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICA U12 - Male -42
123 LESKOVEC TIN JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U15 - male +66
124 LEŠER Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -66
125 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCI U12 - Male -50
126 LIPUŠ Lino KBV LENDAVA U15 - male -55
127 LOBNIK Metka JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -70
128 LONČAR Mai JK IMPOL U12 - Male -46
129 LONČAR Nik JK IMPOL U18 - Male -73
130 LOVENJAK MOJCA JK BRASLOVČE U12 - female -44
131 LOVIČ Arian JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U15 - male -55
132 LUKAČ Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTA U18 - Male -66
133 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -42
134 MAJCEN ALINA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U15 - Female -40
135 MAJHENIČ Tita JK GOLOVEC U12 - female -48
136 MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDO U15 - male -50
137 MARIČ Aljoša KBV LENDAVA U15 - male -60
138 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -60
139 MARČETA Sergej JK IZOLA U15 - male +66
140 MARČETA Ana JK IZOLA U15 - Female -63
141 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - female -32
142 MATJAŽ Aljaž JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -34
143 MAUČEC Tinaja JK LENDAVA U12 - female -44
144 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCI U12 - female -48
145 MEDVED Tjaž JK VELENJE U15 - male -66
146 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC U18 - Female +70
147 MESIČEK NEŽA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -40
148 MEŠELJ URH JK VELENJE U12 - Male -42
149 MIHELIN GAŠPER ŠD TATAMI U12 - Male -38
150 MIHELIČ Nejc ŠD TATAMI U12 - Male -34
151 MILIĆEVIĆ Aleksander JK OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -73
152 MITHANS ŽAN JK BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - Male -50
153 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČAR U12 - Male -42
154 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC U15 - Female +63
155 MLINARIČ Nejc JK LENDAVA U18 - Male -73
156 MUJAGIĆ AMINA Una Bihač U12 - female -48
157 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEK U12 - Male +55
158 MUNDA Zoja TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - Female -36
159 MUNDA Evelin TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - Female -48
160 MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICA U12 - female -32
161 MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICA U12 - female -36
162 NABERNIK Jan JK IZOLA U12 - Male -34
163 NEDELJKO DANAJA JK BELTINCI U12 - female -36
164 NEUHOLD Paula ASKÖ Gleisdorf U15 - Female -52
165 NIPIČ Filip JK DUPLEK U18 - Male -66
166 NOVŠAK Lara JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U15 - Female +63
167 OPRČKAL LENART JK SHIDO U15 - male -55
168 PEINHOPF Jonathan JC Premstätten U15 - male -66
169 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Female -52
170 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -38
171 PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICA U12 - female -48
172 PETROVIČ Timon JK DUPLEK U15 - male -55
173 PEULIĆ Filip JK GOLOVEC U15 - male -66
174 PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDO U15 - male -60
175 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČAR U12 - Male -34
176 PLEŠA Elena Pinky U15 - Female -52
177 POGAČAR Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -60
178 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -90
179 PORČIĆ Davud JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U12 - Male -50
180 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOL U12 - Male -46
181 POZDEREC VALENTINA JK BELTINCI U12 - female -32
182 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -73
183 PREMERL Vid Remete U15 - male -55
184 PRUNK Nik JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U15 - male +66
185 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC U18 - Male -66
186 PUTANEC Jan Pinky U15 - male -38
187 PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOL U12 - Male +55
188 ROSALES RODRIGUEZ Miriam JC Premstätten U15 - Female -63
189 ROTTER Noah SU Noricum Leibnitz U15 - male -38
190 RUDOLF Miha TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - male -66
191 RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMER U18 - Male -73
192 SCHRINKO (DON'T USE!) KATHARINA SU Noricum Leibnitz U12 - female -40
193 SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -70
194 SEDOVŠEK TIT JK BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - Male -30
195 SEIFRIED JURE JK ŽELEZNIČAR U15 - male -50
196 SERENČE DAVID JK VELENJE U12 - Male -42
197 SIRC ROK JK OPLOTNICA U12 - Male -34
198 SKELA Nejc JK IMPOL U15 - male +66
199 SOROSCY Nejc ŠD TATAMI U12 - Male -34
200 STRELEC Lan JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -30
201 SVETEC ADELINA JK RAVNE U15 - Female -52
202 SVETEC Lara JK RAVNE U18 - Female -57
203 SVETEK Jan JK GOLOVEC U12 - Male +55
204 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA U18 - Female +70
205 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U15 - male -50
206 TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVEC U18 - Female -63
207 TRETNJAK (DON'T USE!) Lisa SU Noricum Leibnitz U15 - Female -57
208 TRILER Žan JK GOLOVEC U15 - male -50
209 TRUNK Niko JK GORIŠNICA U18 - Male -81
210 URH ŠTRAVS JK SHIDO U15 - male -42
211 VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž JK IZOLA U15 - male -55
212 VAJDA NEJC TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - male +66
213 VANČEK Luka JK IMPOL U12 - Male -42
214 VANČEK Maša JK IMPOL U12 - female -44
215 VEK Lukas JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -42
216 VEZJAK Peter JK BRANIK MARIBOR U18 - Male -90
217 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK MARIBOR U18 - Male -90
218 VIDEK Fran Pinky U18 - Male -50
219 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -38
220 VIVOD TIMI JK OPLOTNICA U12 - Male -55
221 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - Female -40
222 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA U18 - Male -81
223 WEISS Peter ŠD TATAMI U12 - Male -34
224 WLODYKA TINKARA JK VELENJE U12 - female -52
225 YANKOVSKYY Andrej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -81
226 ZADRAVEC Gabriel TVD PART. LJUTOMER U18 - Male -55
227 ZALOŽNIK Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male +55
228 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -66
229 ZIMA Libor Pinky U18 - Male -73
230 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICA U12 - Male -34
231 ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVA U18 - Male -60
232 ZVER Blaž JK BELTINCI U15 - male +66
233 ČORAK Tea Remete U15 - Female -48
234 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Katja JK BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - female +52
235 ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - male -66
236 ŠKERBOT Nil JK DUPLEK U12 - Male -46
237 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - male -50
238 ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - male -50
239 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Female +70
240 ŠOMIĆ Anes Una Bihač U12 - Male -34
241 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCI U15 - male -42
242 ŠTEFANIČ Dane JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U15 - male -66
243 ŠTERMAN Diana TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - Female -48
244 ŠTIMEC Žiga JK IMPOL U12 - Male -46
245 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJE U18 - Male -66
246 ŠTRLJIČ Filip JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -46
247 ŽNIDARKO Nejc JK IMPOL U12 - Male -34