# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 AHEJ Luka IMPOL U14 - Male +66
2 ANUŠEK SARA ORMOŽ U14 - Female -63
3 BELAJ NEJC RAVNE U14 - Male -42
4 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
5 BEZJAK Lara GORIŠNICA U14 - Female -36
6 BEZJAK Katarina GORIŠNICA U14 - Female -48
7 BLAGAIĆ Luka BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
8 BOHORč Nick KRŠKO U14 - Male -50
9 BOŽIČ CVETREŽNIK Urban POLYTEAM U14 - Male -46
10 BRATOVIČ Filip GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -50
11 BRECL Tim OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -46
12 BRLOGAR Nik OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -38
13 CESTAR Maj BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
14 CIGLAR EVA VELENJE U14 - Female -40
15 CIMERMAN LUKA BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
16 CRNJAC Patrik GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -34
17 DAMJANIĆ MAKS EMILIAN SOKOL U14 - Male -46
18 DE COSTER Miha TATAMI U14 - Male -46
19 DEMŠAR Maj ŽIRI U14 - Male -50
20 DERŽEK Matija IZOLA U14 - Male -34
21 DIVJAK Jan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -50
22 DONSKAYA ALEKSANDRA SOKOL U14 - Female -44
23 DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
24 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
25 DRENIK Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -42
26 DŽOMBIĆ ADEL TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U14 - Male -50
27 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -38
28 ERKER Miko IMPOL U14 - Male +66
29 FEFER Bor VRHNIKA U14 - Male -38
30 FERK Nadin ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Female +63
31 FERLAN Maks GOLOVEC U14 - Male -42
32 FERLUGA Rafael Tadej OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -55
33 FIDERŠEK Gregor IMPOL U14 - Male -66
34 FILIPIČ Tim PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Male -50
35 FILIPIČ Matija DUPLEK U14 - Male +66
36 FILIPIČ Hana ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Female -40
37 FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN VELENJE U14 - Male +66
38 FORJAN TILEN TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -66
39 FRECE Brina KAMNIK U14 - Female -57
40 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Female -36
41 GASHI Januz OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
42 GAŠI Urban OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -50
43 GAŠPER Ajda ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Female -40
44 GERBEC Tjaša TATAMI U14 - Female -52
45 GLUŠIČ ŽAN VELENJE U14 - Male -60
46 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO U14 - Female -40
47 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
48 GOMBAČ Jaka BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
49 GORENŠEK Lavra ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Female +63
50 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -44
51 GOTER Eva Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -52
52 GRABOVAC DINA ORMOŽ U14 - Female -36
53 GREGUROVIČ Nejc ŽIRI U14 - Male -34
54 GRNJAK Lara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Female -52
55 GUBANEC Lara TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Female -40
56 GUBANEC Maša TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Female -40
57 HAFIZOVIĆ Markus TATAMI U14 - Male +66
58 HAZDOVAC Jaka OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -38
59 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
60 HLADEN Aljoša PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Male -46
61 HORVAT Luka DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -42
62 HORVAT Luka OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
63 HOTIČ Jasmina KRŠKO U14 - Female +63
64 HROVAT Luka GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -34
65 IGLIČ Andraž ŽIRI U14 - Male -55
66 IVEZIČ LANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Female -63
67 JAKLIN ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U14 - Male -60
68 JANČIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -60
69 JAVORNIK Jakob GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -55
70 JAŠ JAKOB BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
71 JELENKO Lovro ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -55
72 JELNIKAR Mark KOMENDA U14 - Male +66
73 JERETIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U14 - Male -38
74 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -42
75 JOZIĆ Vid GOLOVEC U14 - Male -66
76 JURŠINIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -38
77 KALAMAR Nejc TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -42
78 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -46
79 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -46
80 KAVČIČ Ožbej ŽIRI U14 - Male -46
81 KERLE Drago Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -38
82 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -38
83 KOGOVŠEK Bernard OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -42
84 KOJC Kora POLYTEAM U14 - Female -40
85 KOLAR ŽIGA APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -42
86 KOLERIČ Niki ŽIRI U14 - Female -32
87 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -48
88 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -46
89 KOPRIVNIK Lea IMPOL U14 - Female -44
90 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
91 KOS Timotej IMPOL U14 - Male -46
92 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA U14 - Male +66
93 KOVAČIČ NIK RAVNE U14 - Male -50
94 KOŽELJ ENEJ BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
95 KRAMBERGER Žan BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
96 KRESNIK JAŠA RAVNE U14 - Male -60
97 KREVS Aleš BUSHIDO U14 - Male -50
98 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA U14 - Male -42
99 KUPLJEN Mitja OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -38
100 KUZMANIČ Brin BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
101 KUŠEJ JAN RAVNE U14 - Male -60
102 LANG DAVID MURSKA SOBOTA U14 - Male -55
103 LASSNIG ŠPALIR Alex ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male +66
104 LESKOVAR JAKA OPLOTNICA U14 - Male -42
105 LESKOVAR Lea IMPOL U14 - Female -36
106 LIPOVŠEK Lara Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -32
107 LOGAR Matija VRHNIKA U14 - Male -38
108 LONČAR Lan OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -34
109 LOVENJAK MOJCA BRASLOVČE U14 - Female -48
110 LOVIČ Žan TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U14 - Male -50
111 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA U14 - Male +66
112 MACEDONI Gašper TATAMI U14 - Male -34
113 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -42
114 MAHNE Luka BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
115 MAJHENIČ Tita GOLOVEC U14 - Female -52
116 MAKEK Lina VRHNIKA U14 - Female -44
117 MALEVANOV Aleksej BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
118 MALLY Matej KOMENDA U14 - Male -55
119 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
120 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -46
121 MARZIDOVŠEK Tjan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -50
122 MARČINKO ZALA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female -36
123 MATJAŽ Aljaž IVO REYA U14 - Male -34
124 MAVER Tej BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
125 MAZOUZI Leila TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Female -48
126 MEDVED Rok VELENJE U14 - Male -42
127 MERNIK LEON U14 - Male -38
128 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -40
129 MEŠELJ URH VELENJE U14 - Male -42
130 MIŠIČ Mark BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -34
131 MLAKAR ŠTEF ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -42
132 MOLTARA Lea GOLOVEC U14 - Female -44
133 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL U14 - Male -55
134 MOŠKON MOJCA KRŠKO U14 - Female -57
135 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK U14 - Male -60
136 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA U14 - Female -32
137 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA U14 - Female -40
138 NABERNIK Jan IZOLA U14 - Male -34
139 NOVŠAK Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
140 OCEPEK NEJC BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
141 OGOREVC Jakob BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
142 OGRIZEK Urh OPLOTNICA U14 - Male -46
143 OMAN Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -34
144 PAJIĆ Angelina KOMENDA U14 - Female -48
145 PANIČ UROŠ BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
146 PAVLIČ Nik ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -34
147 PERC VID BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
148 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male +66
149 PERKO Anej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -42
150 PERTOCI Aljaž MURSKA SOBOTA U14 - Male -34
151 PETROVIČ Lara DUPLEK U14 - Female -63
152 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO U14 - Male -60
153 PHYSICOS Miha BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
154 PILDEK SVEN U14 - Male +66
155 PIVK Jaka TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -50
156 PLANTARIČ Jakob KAMNIK U14 - Male +66
157 PLEVANČ Ambrož KRŠKO U14 - Male -60
158 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -66
159 POBERŽNIK Aljoša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -42
160 PODLESNIK Jakob OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -38
161 POGAČAR Luka BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
162 POKLAČ SARA VELENJE U14 - Female -63
163 PORČIĆ Davud 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U14 - Male -50
164 POTOČNIK Pika Nika OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -40
165 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -34
166 POTREBUJEŠ Matevž VRHNIKA U14 - Male -38
167 POČIVAVŠEK Gašper BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
168 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -38
169 PRAH Žiga KRŠKO U14 - Male -38
170 PREMK Simon OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -55
171 PUHALJ Brina ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Female -52
172 PUŠNIK VID VELENJE U14 - Male -42
173 PUŠNIK Rea IMPOL U14 - Female -44
174 RAMŠAK ŽAN U14 - Male -42
175 RASPOR JOSIPOVIČ Vanek BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
176 RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOTI IMPOL U14 - Female -44
177 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male +66
178 RAZINGAR AŽBE TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U14 - Male -38
179 REBERŠEK Anže Jože BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
180 RECEK Lina LENDAVA U14 - Female -63
181 REMŠKAR Tevž BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
182 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Female -36
183 ROMIH Jernej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -66
184 ROT Blaž IMPOL U14 - Male -60
185 ROUSSAKIS Enias enej BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -34
186 ROŽAC Sara IZOLA U14 - Female -48
187 SCHWEIGER Klara BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -44
188 SEDEJ Urša ŽIRI U14 - Female -36
189 SERNEC FILIP TATAMI U14 - Male -50
190 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI U14 - Female -44
191 SIMONOVIĆ David BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
192 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -42
193 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI U14 - Female -52
194 SLUGA Enej IZOLA U14 - Male -60
195 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -40
196 STOJKO Brina IMPOL U14 - Female -40
197 STOJNIČ NIKOLA TATAMI U14 - Male +66
198 STRELEC Lana DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -36
199 STRELEC GORŠE Tian OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -46
200 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI U14 - Female -52
201 SUHOREPEC Izak OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -42
202 SVETEC ENEJA RAVNE U14 - Female -48
203 SVETEK Jan GOLOVEC U14 - Male -60
204 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -44
205 TRILER Žan GOLOVEC U14 - Male -55
206 UKMAR ZALA BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -44
207 VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž IZOLA U14 - Male -55
208 VANČEK Maša IMPOL U14 - Female -48
209 VERČKOVNIK Žiga ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -66
210 VIDMAR Val OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
211 VIDOVIČ Ana DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -40
212 VODNIK NEŽA BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -48
213 WALAND Samo ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
214 WUDLER Nik BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male -38
215 ZADNIKAR Zal BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
216 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI U14 - Female -63
217 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Female -57
218 ZELENKO Lucija GORIŠNICA U14 - Female -40
219 ZGONC Maj BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
220 ZORKO BORUT BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
221 ZULIĆ Ajla SOKOL U14 - Female -48
222 ZUPAN Luka TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -60
223 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -42
224 ZUPANČIČ Viktor mal BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
225 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN OPLOTNICA U14 - Male -34
226 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Katja BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
227 ŠARLAH Maša OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -40
228 ŠEPIC Tim OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male +66
229 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL U14 - Female +63
230 ŠPILAK Jan TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -42
231 ŠPRINGER Nik ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
232 ŠTEBLAJ Domen OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -38
233 ŠTIBERC Aleksander IVO REYA U14 - Male -55
234 ŠTIGL Nal GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -46
235 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
236 ŠULER Žak RAVNE U14 - Male -42
237 ŠVALJ Naja BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -57
238 ŠČAVNIČAR MARSEL PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U14 - Male -60
239 ŽAGAR Luka KOMENDA U14 - Male -46
240 ŽAUCER Eva TATAMI U14 - Female -44
241 ŽIŽMOND Tim TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -55
242 ŽNIDARKO Anže IMPOL U14 - Male -38