# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ALBER Bernhard JC Wimpassing seniors - male -90
2 ANETSHOFER Peter cafe+co Samurai seniors - male -66
3 AUER Pascal ESV Sanjindo seniors - male -66
4 AUTENGRUBER Rebekka UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - female -70
5 BAMBERGER Julia JC Klosterneuburg seniors - female -57
6 BEISKAMMER Lea Judo UNION Kirchham seniors - female -52
7 BINDER Rainer UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -90
8 BORCHASHVILI Wachid LZ Multikraft Wels seniors - male -73
9 BORCHASHVILI Kimran LZ Multikraft Wels seniors - male -66
10 BORCHASHVILLI Adam Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -81
11 BRETSCHNEIDER Gabriel UNION Raika Osttirol seniors - male -73
12 BUBANJA Marko Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -100
13 BUCHEBNER Mario JC Wimpassing seniors - male -90
14 BÄRNTHALER Nina Judoteam Zeltweg seniors - female -52
15 DALL Andrea UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - female -52
16 DENGG Anna Judoteam SHIAI-DO seniors - female -63
17 DENGG Lisa ESV Sanjindo seniors - female -48
18 DEUTSCHMANN Lukas ESV Sanjindo seniors - male -73
19 DOPPELHAMMER Florian JU DynamicOne seniors - male -66
20 DORDIC Petar Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -66
21 EILETZ Jennifer ASKÖ Graz seniors - female +78
22 EMEDER Marlene JU Flachgau seniors - female -57
23 FABIAN Katharina WAT Stadlau seniors - female -57
24 FILZWIESER Paula Judoteam Zeltweg seniors - female -57
25 FINDEIS Raphaela cafe+co Samurai seniors - female -70
26 FINK Laura ASKÖ Reichraming seniors - female -52
27 FORTNER Jessica JC Klosterneuburg seniors - female -63
28 GADERMAIER Katja JC Klosterneuburg seniors - female -52
29 GATTRINGER Norbert UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -81
30 GEIER Gabor Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -100
31 GFRERER Lisa cafe+co Samurai seniors - female -63
32 GRABNER Lisa JC Wimpassing seniors - female -57
33 GRASMUGG Mark SU Noricum Leibnitz seniors - male -73
34 GRASMUGG Juergen SU Noricum Leibnitz seniors - male -66
35 GRASSMAIR Severin WSG Wattens seniors - male -73
36 GROHS Roland ASKÖ Graz seniors - male -66
37 GROHS Gernot Judoteam Zeltweg seniors - male -73
38 GRÖSSIG Thomas JU Pinzgau seniors - male -73
39 HAGENEDER Maximilian Judo UNION Kirchham seniors - male -90
40 HAMANN Alexander SK VÖEST seniors - male +100
41 HAMINGER Thomas LZ Multikraft Wels seniors - male -66
42 HEGYI Stephan S.C. Hakoah seniors - male +100
43 HERZOG Tino WAT Stadlau seniors - male -66
44 HERZOG Niko WAT Stadlau seniors - male -100
45 HERZOG Daniel JU Flachgau seniors - male -73
46 HIDEN Verena SU Noricum Leibnitz seniors - female -57
47 HINTERBERGER Patrick Judogym seniors - male -66
48 HIRSCHMANN Alexander ASKÖ Graz seniors - male -100
49 HOFER Christoph UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -81
50 HOFER Simon UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -81
51 HOFER Fabian JZ Innsbruck seniors - male -73
52 HOFER Tamara UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - female -57
53 HOFFMANN Daniel JU DynamicOne seniors - male -81
54 HOFMANN Lukas JU Flachgau seniors - male -60
55 HOLLWART Moritz ESV Sanjindo seniors - male -81
56 HOLLWART Hermann JU Pinzgau seniors - male -81
57 HUNGER Marlene JC Wimpassing seniors - female -78
58 HÖLLWART Maria ESV Sanjindo seniors - female +78
59 HÜRLIMANN Lisa Judo Wörthersee seniors - female -48
60 HÜTTER Stefanie U.BurgkirchenSchwand seniors - female -70
61 INREITER Harald SV Gallneukirchen seniors - male -81
62 ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam UNION Graz seniors - male -81
63 JENNER Alina JV Ried seniors - female -63
64 KALLINGER Laura Judoring Wien seniors - female -63
65 KASTINGER Johannes JU DynamicOne seniors - male -81
66 KHAKIMOV Ramzan SK VÖEST seniors - male -73
67 KLEIBER David Judoring Wien seniors - male -60
68 KOLAR Andrea Judo Wörthersee seniors - female +78
69 KORNHUBER Marcel JU Flachgau seniors - male -73
70 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline JZ Innsbruck seniors - female -63
71 KRAFT Mara Judoteam SHIAI-DO seniors - female -48
72 KRAMES Sarah cafe+co Samurai seniors - female -48
73 KREPPENHOFER Anne cafe+co Samurai seniors - female +78
74 KRNJIC Valentino Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -60
75 KRONBERGER Christoph JU Flachgau seniors - male +100
76 KUDERA Stefan Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -66
77 KÖLLER Daniel Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -73
78 LANG Dominik SU Noricum Leibnitz seniors - male -81
79 LECHNER Susanne Judoteam SHIAI-DO seniors - female -63
80 LEITINGER Alina JC Hallein Tennengau seniors - female -63
81 LESCHINGER Maximilian ESV Sanjindo seniors - male -66
82 LINDNER Clara Judo Feldkirchen seniors - female -52
83 LINDORFER Lukas UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -60
84 LUKANOVIC Gabriel cafe+co Samurai seniors - male -90
85 MAIRHOFER Martin SV Gallneukirchen seniors - male -90
86 MAIRHOFER Sarah JC Wimpassing seniors - female -78
87 MARTINEK Evelyn cafe+co Samurai seniors - female -63
88 MAYER Christoph JU Pinzgau seniors - male +100
89 MAYERHOFER Jakob Judoteam SHIAI-DO seniors - male -60
90 MODL Tobias JU Flachgau seniors - male -66
91 MOHSENI FARSHBAF Narges cafe+co Samurai seniors - female -70
92 MORGENBESSER Martin JC Wimpassing seniors - male -66
93 MOSER Moritz WAT Stadlau seniors - male -90
94 MOSER Stefan WAT Stadlau seniors - male -66
95 NAGL Andreas JU Flachgau seniors - male -81
96 NAGLER Martin SV Gallneukirchen seniors - male +100
97 NEUBAUER Pamela-Denise UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - female -57
98 NEUHAUSER Tina ESV Sanjindo seniors - female -70
99 NIEDERDORFER Michael ESV Sanjindo seniors - male -81
100 NUSSBAUMER Leon JZ Innsbruck seniors - male -73
101 OBER Eva U.BurgkirchenSchwand seniors - female -57
102 PACHER Johannes Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -90
103 PAPOYAN Aslan Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -90
104 PERITSCH David Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -60
105 PFEIFENBERGER Miriam JU Flachgau seniors - female -70
106 PICHLER Christian JU Flachgau seniors - male -100
107 PICHLER Philip JZ Innsbruck seniors - male -66
108 PIKULENKO Nikita Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -73
109 PIRCHER Natascha JC VB Kufstein seniors - female -70
110 POLLERES Daniela JC Wimpassing seniors - female -70
111 PORA Daniel Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -66
112 POSCH Sebastian JU Flachgau seniors - male -60
113 PRIESNER Marlies SV Gallneukirchen seniors - female -63
114 PROBST Dominik JZ Innsbruck seniors - male -81
115 PROLL Richard UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -66
116 PUM Marvin Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -66
117 RAFFLER Christina UNION Raika Osttirol seniors - female -70
118 RAUSCHER Johannes PSV Salzburg - Judo seniors - male -90
119 RECHBERGER Nikolas UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -60
120 RIEGER Julian Judoteam Zeltweg seniors - male -60
121 RITSCH Matthias JC Fieberbrunn seniors - male -73
122 SALLINGER Stefan ASKÖ ESV St. Veit seniors - male +100
123 SAMONIG Phillipp Judo Wörthersee seniors - male -81
124 SCHANTL Manuel Judoteam Zeltweg seniors - male -73
125 SCHARFETTER Thomas ESV Sanjindo seniors - male -81
126 SCHICHO Anika JC Klosterneuburg seniors - female -52
127 SCHLÖGL Julian JK Krems seniors - male -73
128 SCHMIDERER Simon SV Gallneukirchen seniors - male -81
129 SCHMIDERER Paul SV Gallneukirchen seniors - male -73
130 SCHNEIDER Sebastian Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -90
131 SCHNEIDER Wolfgang Judoteam SHIAI-DO seniors - male -60
132 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena LZ Vorarlberg seniors - female -70
133 SCHUSTER Alex Judo UNION Kirchham seniors - male +100
134 SCHÖGLER Christoph SU Noricum Leibnitz seniors - male -90
135 SENGSTSCHMID Claudia SV Gallneukirchen seniors - female -63
136 SHALA Driton UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -73
137 SOBANOV Michail cafe+co Samurai seniors - male -66
138 SOMMER Julia Judo Jennersdorf seniors - female -57
139 SPILKA Johannes PSV Salzburg - Judo seniors - male -81
140 STADLER Felix U.BurgkirchenSchwand seniors - male -81
141 STADLER Lena U.BurgkirchenSchwand seniors - female -63
142 STALTNER Dominik UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -100
143 STANGL Randolf JU Flachgau seniors - male -81
144 STARZER Michael ASKÖ Reichraming seniors - male -73
145 STEINER Andreas Judo Feldkirchen seniors - male -73
146 TANZER Katharina cafe+co Samurai seniors - female -48
147 TARONCHER David JC ASVÖ- Carnuntum seniors - male -66
148 TARONCHER Olivia JC ASVÖ- Carnuntum seniors - female -57
149 THEODORAKIS Asimina WAT Stadlau seniors - female -57
150 TOLD Tobias JZ Innsbruck seniors - male -81
151 WAGNER Steffen JU Flachgau seniors - male -81
152 WALENTA Vanessa ASKÖ Graz seniors - female -78
153 WALLNER Florian JC Wimpassing seniors - male -90
154 WEBER Clemens WAT Stadlau seniors - male -73
155 WEIDLINGER Alexander PSV Salzburg - Judo seniors - male -60
156 WEIXELBAUMER Tobias UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -66
157 WIESINGER Jakub UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -73
158 WIESINGER Florian ASKÖ Reichraming seniors - male +100
159 WIESINGER Mario UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -66
160 WIESLER Manuel UNION Raika Osttirol seniors - male -60
161 WILDNER Lorenz Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers seniors - male -60
162 WILLNAUER Mathias JU DynamicOne seniors - male -100
163 WIMBERGER Matthias JU Pinzgau seniors - male -90
164 WINKLER Michael LZ Multikraft Wels seniors - male -73
165 WINTERSTEIGER Daniel JV Ort seniors - male -90
166 WOIJTEK Kanik UJZ Mühlviertel seniors - male -73
167 WOLFGANG Sarah LZ Vorarlberg seniors - female -63
168 WÖSS Rosalie ASKÖ Reichraming seniors - female -57
169 ZELTNER Michael JC Wimpassing seniors - male -81
170 ZIMMERMANN Stefan JZ Innsbruck seniors - male -81
171 ZINKL Sebastian JC SV Treffen seniors - male -100
172 ZIPPUSCH Raphael ESV Sanjindo seniors - male -73
173 ÖTTL Sarah WSG Wattens seniors - female -78