# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 AČKO Matic JK IMPOL U12 - Male -29
2 BEZJAK MATIJA JK GORIŠNICA U10 - male Skupina 2
3 BOŽNIK JAKA JK SHIDO U12 - Male -38
4 BRAČIČ MATEVŽ JK IMPOL U10 - male Skupina 5
5 BRLEK Bor JK DRAVA PTUJ U10 - male Skupina 2
6 CVIRN Enej JK KRŠKO U12 - Male -35
7 DREN Jure JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -42
8 DVORŠAK LEO JK IMPOL U10 - male Skupina 3
9 DŽUKIĆ Uroš JK IMPOL U10 - male Skupina 1
10 EMERšIč Anej JK GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -50
11 FRANK Maruša JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - female -36
12 FREŠER Andraž JK IMPOL U10 - male Skupina 6
13 GANTAR Nace JK ŽIRI U10 - male Skupina 2
14 GANTAR Žiga JK ŽIRI U12 - Male -42
15 GOLOB ANŽE JK IMPOL U12 - Male -46
16 GOŠNAK Jaka JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -35
17 HERIČ Michael Tit JK BRANIK MARIBOR U10 - male Skupina 4
18 HORVAT JAKOB JK GORIŠNICA U10 - male Skupina 7
19 HRGA GAŠPER JK GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -29
20 HRŽENJAK Anej JK DRAVA PTUJ U10 - male Skupina 2
21 HUBER Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -32
22 HVALEC Klara JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - female +57
23 IGLIč Luka JK ŽIRI U12 - Male -42
24 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -46
25 JANKOVIČ CRNČEC Loren Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -32
26 JOVANOVIĆ Mia JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - female -33
27 JUSTINEK MARK JK IMPOL U10 - male Skupina 7
28 KANCLER Klemen JK IMPOL U12 - Male -32
29 KELC DAVID JK GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -46
30 KIT Vitja JK ŽELEZNIČAR U12 - Male -29
31 KOCIJAN Ema JK IMPOL U10 - female Skupina 1
32 KOKOL MAKS JK GORIŠNICA U10 - male Skupina 5
33 KOKOT TEO JK GORIŠNICA U10 - male Skupina 4
34 KONETZNY NICO JK IMPOL U12 - Male -35
35 KOPRIVNIK VITO JK IMPOL U10 - male Skupina 7
36 KORPAR JAKA-VITO JK GORIŠNICA U10 - male Skupina 5
37 KOSTANJEVEC TEO JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -38
38 KOVŠE JAKOB JK SHIDO U12 - Male -42
39 KRAJNC VID JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -35
40 KRIVEC Aleks JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -38
41 KRIŽAN Matevž JK DRAVA PTUJ U10 - male Skupina 1
42 KRIžAN Jan JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -35
43 KRIžOVNIK Teo JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -55
44 MANDELC MIHA JK SHIDO U12 - Male -38
45 MARINČIČ Marija JK KRŠKO U12 - female +57
46 MILOŠIČ LAN JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -32
47 MLINARIĆ Zita Zrinski Čakovec U12 - female -40
48 OJSTERŠEK Gaj JK KRŠKO U12 - Male -55
49 OZVALDIČ Aleš JK IMPOL U12 - Male -32
50 PAJK Jaka JK SHIDO U10 - male Skupina 1
51 PETERNELJ Tia JK ŽIRI U12 - female -27
52 PEVEC Zala JK SHIDO U10 - female Skupina 1
53 PEVEC NEŽA JK SHIDO U12 - female -52
54 PEšIč Tjaž JK KRŠKO U12 - Male -32
55 PFEIFER Pia JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - female -30
56 PIVEC ŽIGA JK IMPOL U12 - Male -42
57 PIŠOTEK NIKA JK OPLOTNICA U12 - female -48
58 PODGORŠEK Žan JK IMPOL U12 - Male -29
59 PREVOLšEK Andraž JK KRŠKO U12 - Male -50
60 RECEK Naj JK LENDAVA U10 - male Skupina 6
61 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach U10 - male Skupina 3
62 ROT Eva JK IMPOL U12 - female +57
63 ROTAR ČEH Liza JK DRAVA PTUJ U10 - female Skupina 1
64 ROŽAN MATIJA JK IMPOL U10 - male Skupina 5
65 RUMEŽ Matic JK BELTINCI U12 - Male -35
66 SEDOVNIK ANDRAŽ JK IMPOL U10 - male Skupina 4
67 SENČAR Mark JK DRAVA PTUJ U10 - male Skupina 6
68 SEČKO Luka JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -42
69 SLEDIČ Lara JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - female -27
70 SMOLČNIK Matija JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -35
71 STOJAN Tian JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -32
72 TAŠNER Timotej JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -46
73 TEMNIKER Taj JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -35
74 TRSTENJAK PATRIK JK IMPOL U12 - Male -60
75 URBANC Manca JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - female -52
76 URŠIČ Jure JK IMPOL U12 - Male -42
77 VALENČAK Žanin JK IVO REYA U12 - female -33
78 VEHAB MATIC JK BELTINCI U12 - Male -35
79 VIDMAJER Blaž JK IMPOL U12 - Male -38
80 VIDOVIČ Aneja JK DRAVA PTUJ U12 - female -33
81 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -46
82 VOLČIČ ŽIGA JK OPLOTNICA U12 - Male -42
83 VUČKO NIK MAJ JK BELTINCI U12 - Male -35
84 ČADEŽ AJDA JK IMPOL U12 - female -30
85 ČADEŽ SIMON JK IMPOL U12 - Male -42
86 ČUŠ NEJC JK GORIŠNICA U10 - male Skupina 3
87 ŠARKANJ Sven JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -42
88 ŠEGA Aljaž JK ŽELEZNIČAR U12 - Male -38
89 ŠLAMBERGER SVIT JK IMPOL U12 - Male -55
90 ŠTOKOVNIK ELI JK SHIDO U12 - female -40
91 ŽIGANTE Gašper JK KRŠKO U12 - Male -46
92 ŽIŽEK MAI JK BELTINCI U10 - male Skupina 3