# | COMPETITOR | COUNTRY | CATEGORY | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKHADOV Shakhram | Uzbekistan | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
2 | ALBASHI Abdulaziz | Saudi Arabia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
3 | ALIYEV Ibrahim | Azerbaijan | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
4 | ALMOG Tal | Israel | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
5 | ALZOUKI Hani | Refugee Olympic Team | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
6 | AUN Ziad | Refugee Olympic Team | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
7 | BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar | Mongolia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
8 | BOROS Bence | Hungary | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
9 | BUNČIĆ Strahinja | Serbia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
10 | CASTILLO Nabor | Mexico | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
11 | CESAR Diogo | Guinea-Bissau | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
12 | CHAN LING Janeiro | Madagascar | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
13 | CRISOSTOMO Joao | Portugal | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
14 | CULLHAJ Indrit | Albania | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
15 | DOS SANTOS Diego | Brazil | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
16 | ELIDRISSI Ayoub | Qatar | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
17 | FLICKER Tal | Israel | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
18 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | Spain | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
19 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
20 | GRIGORYAN Aram | Russia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
21 | JEREB Andraž | Slovenia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
22 | KATZ Nathan | Australia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
23 | KLOKOV ANDREJ | Lithuania | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
24 | KOZMA Akos | Hungary | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
25 | MATEO RAMIREZ Wander | Dominican Republic | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
26 | MEDVES MATTEO | Italy | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
27 | MOGOPA Gavin | Botswana | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
28 | NURILLAEV Sardor | Uzbekistan | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
29 | OLEINIC Sergiu | Portugal | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
30 | PEREZ ROMAN Daniel | Spain | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
31 | PONGRACZ Bence | Hungary | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
32 | POSTIGOS Juan | Peru | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
33 | PULYAEV Mikhail | Russia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
34 | SAINI Jasleen Singh | India | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
35 | SCHEIBEL Manuel | Germany | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
36 | SERIKZHANOV Yerlan | Kazakhstan | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
37 | SHMAILOV Baruch | Israel | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
38 | SOLIS Osniel | Cuba | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
39 | TEMELKOV Bozhidar | Bulgaria | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
40 | VALDERRAMA Ricardo | Venezuela | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
41 | VALOIS Jacob | Canada | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
42 | ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos | Kazakhstan | Seniors - Male -66 |