-55U21 - Male
1 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander ASKÖ Reichraming
2 BORCHASHVILLI Magamed Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 BIEBER Paul JC Klosterneuburg
3 FICHTENBAUER Julian Galaxy Judo Tigers
5 TANNING Maximilian PSV Salzburg - Judo
5 KOTHBAUER Tobias UJZ Mühlviertel
-60U21 - Male
1 LEUTGEB Daniel ASKÖ Reichraming
2 KLEIBER David Judoring Wien
3 ADAMYAN Vache LZ Vorarlberg
3 RECHBERGER Nikolas UJZ Mühlviertel
5 MAYERHOFER Jakob Judoteam SHIAI DO
5 ZAKAJEV Djabrail JZ Rapso Linz
7 PERITSCH David Galaxy Judo Tigers
7 WAGENBICHLER Valentin PSV Salzburg - Judo
-66U21 - Male
1 PRÖLL Richard UJZ Mühlviertel
2 WIESINGER Mario UJZ Mühlviertel
3 BLUHME Nikolaj SU Karuna Wien
3 HINTERBERGER Patrick Judogym
5 RECHBERGER Benedikt UJZ Mühlviertel
5 TARONCHER David JCK Carnuntum
7 KRNJIC Valentino Galaxy Judo Tigers
7 BEIßKAMMER Johannes Judo UNION Kirchham
-73U21 - Male
1 CZIZSEK Mathias Galaxy Judo Tigers
2 GAßNER Samuel UJZ Mühlviertel
3 WIESINGER Jakob UJZ Mühlviertel
3 ZIPPUSCH Raphael ESV Sanjindo
5 WEBER Clemens WAT Stadlau
5 HOFER Fabian JZ Innsbruck
7 DILAWARZADA Ali UNION Amstetten
7 TSCHILIKIN Hermann ASKÖ Leonding
-81U21 - Male
1 KANIK Wojciech UJZ Mühlviertel
2 WAGNER Andreas Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 STADLER Felix U.BurgkirchenSchwand
3 SCHLÖGL Julian Judozentrum Krems
5 BRETSCHNEIDER Gabriel UNION Raika Osttirol
5 SCHEIBLHOFER Christoph UJZ Mühlviertel
7 HATZMANN Alexander U.BurgkirchenSchwand
7 ZIMMERMANN Stefan JZ Innsbruck
-90U21 - Male
1 PAPOYAN Aslan Galaxy Judo Tigers
2 BORCHASHVILLI Movli Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 SCHARFETTER Thomas ESV Sanjindo
3 BUCHEBNER Mario JC Wimpassing
5 HÖLLWART Moritz ESV Sanjindo
5 EDERER Klaus ATUS Weiz
7 PROBST Dominik JZ Innsbruck
7 BAKONYI Alexander Vienna Samurai
+100U21 - Male
1 HERZOG Niko WAT Stadlau
2 BATKHUYAG Khangerel UJC Dornbirn
3 SALLINGER Stefan ASKÖ ESV St. Veit
-48U21 - Female
1 HOFMANN Sabrina UNION Raika Osttirol
2 GOLDERER Gerda WSG Wattens
3 WAGENBICHLER Leonie PSV Salzburg - Judo
4 HOLLER Lilian Judo AWIAR
-52U21 - Female
1 KAISER Franziska JU Flachgau
2 SALZGEBER Celine LZ Vorarlberg
3 GADERMAIER Katja JC Klosterneuburg
3 AMANN Fanny Vienna Samurai
5 FÜREDER Hannah UJZ Mühlviertel
5 TARONCHER Leticia JCK Carnuntum
7 BÄRNTHALER Nina Judoteam Zeltweg
7 MAIER Marissa Judoteam Zeltweg
-57U21 - Female
1 GRABNER Lisa JC Wimpassing
2 HIDEN Verena SU Noricum Leibnitz
3 BAMBERGER Julia JC Klosterneuburg
3 FILZWIESER Paula Judoteam Zeltweg
5 SOMMER Julia Judo Jennersdorf
-63U21 - Female
1 KALLINGER Laura Judoring Wien
2 FORTNER Jessica JC Klosterneuburg
3 WOLFGANG Sarah LZ Vorarlberg
3 WÖSS Rosalie ASKÖ Reichraming
5 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline JZ Innsbruck
-70U21 - Female
1 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena LZ Vorarlberg
2 SUMMER Laura Judozentrum Krems
3 JENNER Alina JV Ried
3 KONTUREK Chantal WAT Stadlau
-78U21 - Female
1 ÖTTL Sarah WSG Wattens
2 HUNGER Marlene JC Wimpassing
3 PFEIFENBERGER Miriam JU Flachgau
4 NEUHAUSER Tina ESV Sanjindo
+78U21 - Female
1 KREPPENHOFER Anne Vienna Samurai
2 EILETZ Jennifer ASKÖ Graz
3 KOLAR Andrea Judo Wörthersee