-50U18 - Male
1 GANBARLI Ismayil Azerbaijan
2 CHAPURISHVILI Kako Georgia
3 BACHIASHVILI Nika Georgia
3 MATEI Alexandru Romania
5 PIRIYEV Samir Azerbaijan
5 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukraine
7 ANGHEL Andrei Romania
7 SCATOLINO thomas Italy
-55U18 - Male
1 SULEYMANOV Kamran Azerbaijan
2 ZAMANLI Shukran Azerbaijan
3 RZAYEV Aydin Azerbaijan
3 VESTE Andrian Moldova
5 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukraine
5 KLEINOS ANTON Ukraine
7 KOVACS Bence Hungary
7 KHALIDOV Said-Magomed Ukraine
-60U18 - Male
1 BAYRAMOV Turan Azerbaijan
2 LIPARD Viljar Estonia
3 SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs Latvia
3 VEGIIEV Daniil Ukraine
5 AUST Phillip Austria
5 MRAVEC Marcel Czech republic
7 AVERSA SIMONE Italy
7 WYSOCKI lukasz Poland
-66U18 - Male
1 TERASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
2 ISMAYILOV Nahid Azerbaijan
3 NURKOVIC Jahja Montenegro
3 RZAZADE Matin Azerbaijan
5 SALVO Samuel Italy
5 KOWALCZYK MICHAL Poland
7 TSOUTLASVILI Michail Greece
7 THIJSSEN Niels Netherlands
-73U18 - Male
1 CENTRACCHIO Luigi Italy
2 BREYTENBACH Thomas-laszlo South Afrika
3 RAJICIC Aleksandar Serbia
3 KOPECKY Adam Czech republic
5 IANTBELIDZE Giorgi Georgia
5 IVANKA Filip Czech republic
7 BONFERRONI Aurelien Switzerland
7 FODOR David Romania
-81U18 - Male
1 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukraine
2 JAPARIDZE Akaki Georgia
3 BATII NIKITA Ukraine
3 RADULJ Miljan Serbia
5 MGEBRISHVILI Lasha Georgia
5 CHAGELISHVILI Zurab Georgia
7 VAN HERK Ian Netherlands
7 HENDRIKSEN Christiaan Netherlands
-90U18 - Male
1 CRET Alex Romania
2 UDSILAURI George Germany
3 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo Georgia
3 STEFANOV Stanislav Bulgaria
5 VLADOV Borislav Bulgaria
5 MECHOWSKI DAWID Poland
7 VISSERS Lars Netherlands
7 POLADASHVILI Tornike Georgia
+90U18 - Male
1 TATIASHVILI Giga Georgia
2 CARLETTI JEAN Italy
3 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli Georgia
3 UDSILAURI Daniel Germany
5 BLOM Jules Netherlands
5 DE VOS Rogier Netherlands
7 MOOR Lorenz Germany
7 NURIIEV Kariim Ukraine
-40U18 - Female
1 MAMIRA Luca Hungary
2 ALAYILDIZ Ecre Turkey
3 SUREN Doga Turkey
3 TURCANU Paulina Moldova
5 ONYSK OLIWIA Poland
5 KAISER Martha Germany
7 KLEIN Lois Netherlands
7 ZAKRZEWSKA Anna Poland
-44U18 - Female
1 AZAK Merve Turkey
2 BODNAROVA Tereza Czech republic
3 GHIGLIONE Giulia Italy
3 OZCAN Hanife Turkey
5 HAGIANU Georgia Romania
5 BALABAN Anastasiia Ukraine
7 BREBINARU Anne Romania
7 JUNG Leticia Germany
-48U18 - Female
1 BRITO Raquel Portugal
2 KRIZA Anna Hungary
3 ALIYEVA Sabina Azerbaijan
3 ZUCCARO Chiara Italy
5 KARABULUT Buketnur Turkey
5 GODSCHALK Indy Netherlands
7 CARNá Giulia Italy
7 KALNYTSKA Olha Ukraine
-52U18 - Female
1 RASPE VERA Netherlands
2 RUSSO Sara Italy
3 PASCA Alexandra Romania
3 HENNINGER Elin Netherlands
5 POLNICKA Marie Czech republic
5 CERA Paula Eliza Latvia
7 GRANBERG Tova Sweden
7 KUCHAVA Iia Ukraine
-57U18 - Female
1 WAGEMAKER Alexe Netherlands
2 KLUCKERS LEYLA Belgium
3 IVANESCU Florentina Romania
3 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj Azerbaijan
5 BOCK Samira Germany
5 LISCIANI Sara Italy
7 SERAS Humeyra Turkey
7 DAAMEN Maartje Netherlands
-63U18 - Female
1 CORRAO Alessia Belgium
2 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura Spain
3 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukraine
3 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne Netherlands
5 NALBAT Kamille Netherlands
5 AFYONLU Habibe Turkey
7 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline Austria
7 YEKSAN Ayten Turkey
-70U18 - Female
1 VAN HEEMST Yael Netherlands
2 PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth Germany
3 WESTERHOF IRIS Netherlands
3 MENGUCCI Carolina Italy
5 OLEK Anna Monta Germany
5 VETTERLI Delia Moira Switzerland
7 SCHEERAT Tia Germany
7 KULIĆ Karla Croatia
+70U18 - Female
1 OZTURK Hilal Turkey
2 TAVANO Asya Italy
3 ADELY Demi Netherlands
3 DIJKSTRA Carmen Netherlands
5 BABIJA Kristiana Latvia
5 MIELE Valentina Italy
7 DIRGEN Duygu Turkey
7 PRODAN Bianca Romania