-60Seniors - male
1 ŠTARKEL David IMPOL
2 PREVOLŠEK Vinko ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR
3 DENŠA Luka PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 BRODEJ Janoš Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 MIHALJEVIĆ Tomo POLYTEAM
7 JUG Primož IMPOL
-66Seniors - male
1 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias BEŽIGRAD
2 BRENCE Miha IMPOL
3 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK
3 BOŽENK Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik BEŽIGRAD
5 PERBIL Jaka BEŽIGRAD
7 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 MARGUČ Tim BEŽIGRAD
-73Seniors - male
1 PURNAT Nik BEŽIGRAD
2 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ
3 TOPLAK Tim BEŽIGRAD
5 KAVČIČ Jaka BEŽIGRAD
5 VREČAR Žiga BEŽIGRAD
7 DUKARIČ Anej IMPOL
7 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL
-81Seniors - male
1 VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD
2 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD
3 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA
3 PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 PEČNIK Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA
7 VRHOVNIK ŽAN ZMAJČKI
7 KAIZER Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-90Seniors - male
1 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA
3 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD
5 HRIBAR Anej BEŽIGRAD
5 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR
7 JASENC Tilen BEŽIGRAD
7 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR
-100Seniors - male
1 KUKOVICA David BRANIK MARIBOR
2 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC
3 AMIDŽIČ Damir DRAVA PTUJ
3 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR
5 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC
5 BARBOLIN Ilya GOLOVEC
+100Seniors - male
1 DRAGIČ Vito IMPOL
2 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR
3 HERCOG Rene APOLON MARIBOR
3 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR
5 MATVOZ Martin BRASLOVČE
5 KUZMA NIKO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
7 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA
-48Seniors - female
1 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
3 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
5 KOJC Kira POLYTEAM
5 GAŠPER Ajda ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-52Seniors - female
1 TROPAN Teja IMPOL
2 BALER Kaja TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ŠTERMAN Diana PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva GIB ŠIŠKA
5 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-57Seniors - female
1 ŠTANGAR Anja OLIMPIJA
2 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 ŠKRABL Ana BEŽIGRAD
5 BRODEJ Klara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 JUSTIN Eva Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia SOKOL
7 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-63Seniors - female
1 TRSTENJAK Tina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 KOREN Nika BEŽIGRAD
3 SCHUSTER Kaja BEŽIGRAD
3 PONGRAŠIČ Živa Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD
5 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ
-70Seniors - female
1 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 PEČOLER Zala ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 SKAZA Dona Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea BEŽIGRAD
5 MIJOVSKI Enja BEŽIGRAD
7 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ
-78Seniors - female
1 POGACNIK Anka TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 PESTOTNIK Tina SOKOL
3 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
+78Seniors - female
1 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA
2 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 MOHORIČ Veronika VELENJE