-60Seniors - male
1 NAGAYAMA Ryuju Japan
2 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
3 MKHEIDZE Luka France
3 NURILLAEV Kemran Uzbekistan
5 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz Tajikistan
5 HUSEYNOV Karamat Azerbaijan
7 PAPINASHVILI Jaba Georgia
7 VERSTRAETEN Jorre Belgium
-66Seniors - male
1 AN Baul South Korea
2 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu Mongolia
3 NURILLAEV Sardor Uzbekistan
3 GRIGORYAN Aram Russia
5 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan Kazakhstan
5 KIM Limwhan South Korea
7 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
7 POLIAK Matej Slovakia
-73Seniors - male
1 TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaarar Mongolia
2 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
3 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand Russia
3 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
5 CHAINE Guillaume France
5 NOMONOV Obidkhon Uzbekistan
7 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii Russia
7 YULDOSHEV Murodjon Uzbekistan
-81Seniors - male
1 PARLATI Christian Italy
2 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin Uzbekistan
3 CHOUCHI Sami Belgium
3 NAGASE Takanori Japan
5 IVANOV Ivaylo Bulgaria
5 CASSE Matthias Belgium
7 BOBOYEV Giyosjon Uzbekistan
7 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
-90Seniors - male
1 NAGASAWA Kenta Japan
2 BOBONOV Davlat Uzbekistan
3 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
3 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
5 KALJULAID Klen kristofer Estonia
5 JANDREEV Shermukhammad Uzbekistan
7 MARGIANI Ushangi Georgia
7 GWAK DongHan South Korea
-100Seniors - male
1 NIKIFOROV Toma Belgium
2 GEORGIEV Boris Bulgaria
3 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren Mongolia
3 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek Uzbekistan
5 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar Mongolia
5 KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek Uzbekistan
7 TUROBOYEV Utkirbek Uzbekistan
7 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
+100Seniors - male
1 KAGEURA Kokoro Japan
2 KIM Sung-Min South Korea
3 ABRAMOV Erik Germany
3 KIM Minjong South Korea
5 RAKHIMOV Temur Tajikistan
5 KOKAURI Ushangi Georgia
7 PUUMALAINEN Martti Finland
7 TSKHOVREBOV Alen Russia
-48Seniors - female
1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
2 TSUNODA Natsumi Japan
3 NIKOLIĆ Milica Serbia
3 STOJADINOV Andrea Serbia
5 GIORDA Francesca Italy
5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura Spain
7 SIDEROT Maria Portugal
7 MILANI Francesca Italy
-52Seniors - female
1 ABE Uta Japan
2 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram Mongolia
3 KOCHER Fabienne Switzerland
3 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
5 PIMENTA Larissa Brazil
5 PETROVIC Nadezda Serbia
7 PERENC Agata Poland
7 PARK Da Sol South Korea
-57Seniors - female
1 TAMAOKI Momo Japan
2 LIEN Chen Ling Taipei
3 PERIŠIĆ Marica Serbia
3 STOLL Theresa Germany
5 KIM Jisu South Korea
5 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
7 RECEVEAUX Helene France
7 PEREIRA Jessica Brazil
-63Seniors - female
1 TASHIRO Miku Japan
2 LEŠKI Andreja Slovenia
3 BARRIOS Anriqueli Venezuela
3 LIVESEY Amy Great Britain
5 DAVYDOVA Daria Russia
5 BOLD Gankhaich Mongolia
7 SHARIR Gili Israel
7 VALKOVA Ekaterina Russia
-70Seniors - female
1 ARAI Chizuru Japan
2 MATIĆ Barbara Croatia
3 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar Venezuela
3 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
5 POGACNIK Anka Slovenia
5 SANTANA Ellen Brazil
7 NIANG Asmaa Morocco
7 GERCSAK Szabina Hungary
-78Seniors - female
1 UMEKI Mami Japan
2 PRODAN Karla Croatia
3 LANIR Inbar Israel
3 LEE Jeongyun South Korea
5 YOON Hyunji South Korea
5 PACUT Beata Poland
7 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon Uzbekistan
7 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra Russia
+78Seniors - female
1 SONE Akira Japan
2 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
3 KIM Hayun South Korea
3 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia
5 GASPARIAN Anzhela Russia
5 KALANINA Yelyzaveta Ukraine
7 LUCHT Renee Germany
7 HAN Mi Jin South Korea