-60Seniors - male
1 TAKATO Naohisa Japan
2 YANG Yung Wei Taipei
3 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
3 MKHEIDZE Luka France
5 KIM Won-Jin South Korea
5 TSJAKADOEA Tornike Netherlands
7 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi Georgia
7 LESYUK Artem Ukraine
-66Seniors - male
1 ABE Hifumi Japan
2 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha Georgia
3 CARGNIN Daniel Brazil
3 AN Baul South Korea
5 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
5 LOMBARDO Manuel Italy
7 GOMBOC Adrian Slovenia
7 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu Mongolia
-73Seniors - male
1 ONO Shohei Japan
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Georgia
3 AN Changrim South Korea
3 TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaarar Mongolia
5 MARGELIDON Arthur Canada
5 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
7 GJAKOVA Akil Kosovo
7 BUTBUL Tohar Israel
-81Seniors - male
1 NAGASE Takanori Japan
2 MOLLAEI Saeid Mongolia
3 BORCHASHVILI Shamil Austria
3 CASSE Matthias Belgium
5 RESSEL Dominic Germany
5 GRIGALASHVILI Tato Georgia
7 KHUBETSOV Alan Russia
7 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin Uzbekistan
-90Seniors - male
1 BEKAURI Lasha Georgia
2 TRIPPEL Eduard Germany
3 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
3 BOBONOV Davlat Uzbekistan
5 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail Russia
5 OZERLER Mikail Turkey
7 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
7 VAN T END Noel Netherlands
-100Seniors - male
1 WOLF Aaron Phillip Japan
2 CHO Guham South Korea
3 ILYASOV Niyaz Russia
3 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
5 ELNAHAS Shady Canada
5 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
7 PALTCHIK Peter Israel
7 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
+100Seniors - male
1 KRPALEK Lukas Czech republic
2 TUSHISHVILI Guram Georgia
3 RINER Teddy France
3 BASHAEV Tamerlan Russia
5 KHAMMO Yakiv Ukraine
5 HARASAWA Hisayoshi Japan
7 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod Uzbekistan
7 SILVA Rafael Brazil
-48Seniors - female
1 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
2 TONAKI Funa Japan
3 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
3 BILODID Daria Ukraine
5 COSTA Catarina Portugal
5 RISHONY Shira Israel
7 PARETO Paula Argentina
7 LIN Chen-Hao Taipei
-52Seniors - female
1 ABE Uta Japan
2 BUCHARD Amandine France
3 GILES Chelsie Great Britain
3 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
5 KOCHER Fabienne Switzerland
5 PUPP Reka Hungary
7 VAN SNICK Charline Belgium
7 PARK Da Sol South Korea
-57Seniors - female
1 GJAKOVA Nora Kosovo
2 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
3 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
3 YOSHIDA Tsukasa Japan
5 KAJZER Kaja Slovenia
5 LIPARTELIANI Eteri Georgia
7 KOWALCZYK Julia Poland
7 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
-63Seniors - female
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse France
2 TRSTENJAK Tina Slovenia
3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
3 CENTRACCHIO Maria Italy
5 BARRIOS Anriqueli Venezuela
5 FRANSSEN Juul Netherlands
7 OZDOBA Agata Poland
7 QUADROS Ketleyn Brazil
-70Seniors - female
1 ARAI Chizuru Japan
2 POLLERES Michaela Austria
3 TAIMAZOVA Madina Russia
3 VAN DIJKE Sanne Netherlands
5 SCOCCIMARRO Giovana Germany
5 MATIĆ Barbara Croatia
7 BELLANDI Alice Italy
7 TELTSIDOU Elisavet Greece
-78Seniors - female
1 HAMADA Sakiho Japan
2 MALONGA Madeleine France
3 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
3 WAGNER Anna Maria Germany
5 YOON Hyunji South Korea
5 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema Cuba
7 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra Russia
7 STEENHUIS Guusje Netherlands
+78Seniors - female
1 SONE Akira Japan
2 ORTIZ Idalis Cuba
3 KINDZERSKA Iryna Ukraine
3 DICKO Romane France
5 XU Shiyan China
5 SAYIT Kayra Turkey
7 ALTHEMAN Maria suelen Brazil
7 HAN Mi Jin South Korea