-60U21 - Male
1 ZADRAVEC Gabriel BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
3 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ BEŽIGRAD
5 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander OLIMPIJA
5 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ
7 MIRNIK Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR
-66U21 - Male
1 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias BEŽIGRAD
2 BRENCE Miha IMPOL
3 KOKALJ Gašper GIB ŠIŠKA
3 JUG Primož IMPOL
5 DENŠA Luka PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA
7 KERLE Drago Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-73U21 - Male
1 EMERŠIČ Blaž PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
2 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA
3 ŠKRGET Nejc PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 KOMIČ Klavdij GIB ŠIŠKA
5 GOMAZ Vid APOLON MARIBOR
7 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC
7 GRAHOVAC TJAN APOLON MARIBOR
-81U21 - Male
1 PURNAT Nik BEŽIGRAD
2 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR
3 KAIZER Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ŠTOBER URH VELENJE
5 KOS Timotej IMPOL
5 VRHOVNIK ŽAN OLIMPIJA
7 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR
7 LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-90U21 - Male
1 KAVNIK Vid ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR
3 KUHAR URBAN VELENJE
3 JASENC Tilen BEŽIGRAD
5 ŽERDIN Luka LENDAVA
5 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR
7 MEDVED Tjaž VELENJE
7 HRIBAR Anej BEŽIGRAD
-100U21 - Male
1 PEČNIK Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR
3 LENARTIČ Michael IMPOL
4 MESIČEK Matija APOLON MARIBOR
+100U21 - Male
1 KUZMA NIKO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
2 HERCOG Rene APOLON MARIBOR
3 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ
-48U21 - Female
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
2 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
-52U21 - Female
1 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 VOVK TINA OLIMPIJA
3 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
5 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO
5 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
-57U21 - Female
1 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI
3 ŠTERMAN Diana PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
5 VRBANČIČ Sara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 VILFAN Živa SOKOL
7 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA
7 FRECE Brina KOMENDA
-63U21 - Female
1 SCHUSTER Kaja BEŽIGRAD
2 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI
7 MAKEK Lina BEŽIGRAD
7 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD
-70U21 - Female
1 KOREN Nika BEŽIGRAD
2 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD
3 PUHALJ Brina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MIJOVSKI Enja BEŽIGRAD
5 PONGRAŠIČ Živa Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 KOCJAN Barbara OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
7 MAZOVEC URŠULA Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI
-78U21 - Female
1 SKAZA Dona Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MLINAR Ana TATAMI
3 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea BEŽIGRAD
5 JANJIĆ Tara IVO REYA
5 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
7 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI
7 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI
+78U21 - Female
1 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA
2 PEČOLER Neža ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL
4 ŽUNKO Mojca ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR