# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -73
2 BAJT Rok OLIMPIJA U23 - Male -73
3 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Male -100
4 BERGANT Adam IMPOL U23 - Male -73
5 BOŽENK Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Male -73
6 BRENCE Miha IMPOL U23 - Male -66
7 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -90
8 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR U23 - Male -90
9 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -73
10 DOLAR TIM VELENJE U23 - Male -100
11 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -66
12 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Male -60
13 FERLAN Maks GOLOVEC U23 - Male -60
14 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U23 - Female -48
15 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Female -52
16 HERCOG Rene APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Male +100
17 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Male -81
18 HRIBAR Anej BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -90
19 HUŠIĆ Benjamin GOLOVEC U23 - Male -100
20 JANJIĆ Tara IVO REYA U23 - Female -78
21 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -66
22 JUG Primož IMPOL U23 - Male -66
23 JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -90
24 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -100
25 KAVNIK Vid ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Male -90
26 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -73
27 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -81
28 KELC Tim IMPOL U23 - Male +100
29 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -81
30 KOKALJ Gašper GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -66
31 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Female -57
32 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -70
33 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -66
34 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -78
35 KOREN Nika BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -70
36 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA U23 - Male +100
37 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -63
38 LOBNIK Metka APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Female -78
39 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Female -63
40 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -73
41 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -60
42 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Female -63
43 MAZOVEC URŠULA Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Female -70
44 MEDVED Tjaž VELENJE U23 - Male -90
45 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Female -52
46 MLINARIČ Maj PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U23 - Male -73
47 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA U23 - Female -63
48 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA U23 - Female +78
49 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -90
50 OGRIZEK Urh Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -66
51 PEGAN GAL SHIDO U23 - Male -60
52 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ U23 - Male +100
53 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO U23 - Male -100
54 PODOBNIK Jošt BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -81
55 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Female -52
56 PRAZNIK ILAN VELENJE U23 - Male -90
57 PUHALJ Brina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Female -70
58 PURNAT Nik BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -90
59 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Female -57
60 PUŠNIK VID VELENJE U23 - Male -81
61 REPNIK NIK VELENJE U23 - Male -60
62 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ U23 - Female -70
63 SCHWEIGER Nika BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -78
64 SIKOŠEK Gaber GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -81
65 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI U23 - Female -57
66 SVETEK Jan GOLOVEC U23 - Male -81
67 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -90
68 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Female -57
69 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Male -81
70 TRILER Žan GOLOVEC U23 - Male -73
71 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR U23 - Male -100
72 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA U23 - Male -90
73 VRHOVNIK ŽAN OLIMPIJA U23 - Male -81
74 ZADRAVEC Gabriel BRANIK MARIBOR U23 - Male -60
75 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI U23 - Female -78
76 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -60
77 ŠKOFIČ MARK GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -73
78 ŠTOBER URH VELENJE U23 - Male -81
79 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -73
80 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC U23 - Male -73
81 ŠVALJ Naja BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -70