# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 AHMETI Lana RADENCI U16 - Female -70
2 ANDRIĆ David POLYTEAM U14 - Male -50
3 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male +81
4 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -66
5 BATTISTELLA ALEXANDRA Polisportiva Tamai U16 - Female -52
6 BELEC Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -66
7 BEŽEK Jan TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -46
8 BICAJ Marko GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
9 BIZJAK Aron POLYTEAM U14 - Male -55
10 BLAGOVIČ Ben PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Male -42
11 BRATUŠ Urban GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -60
12 BRONZIN ALICE Yama arashi Udine U14 - Female -40
13 CASETTA SIMONE Polisportiva Tamai U16 - Male -66
14 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI U16 - Male -55
15 CIMPERŠEK Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male +66
16 COVRE Laura Polisportiva Villanova U16 - Female -63
17 DAJA SAVINA Yama arashi Udine U16 - Female -57
18 DEBELJAK ALJAŽ GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -50
19 DI BERNARDO DAVIDE Yama arashi Udine U16 - Male -60
20 DOBLEKAR Ela GOLOVEC U14 - Female +63
21 DOBOVŠEK Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
22 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
23 DRAGIĆ NAVERŠNIK Vid BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
24 DREN Jure IVO REYA U16 - Male -60
25 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
26 FILIPČIČ Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -55
27 FRIDERICH Sacha GOLOVEC U16 - Male -66
28 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U16 - Female -52
29 GABROVŠEK NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -60
30 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI U16 - Male -66
31 GOJčIč Samuel TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -46
32 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL U16 - Male -66
33 GOLOB Lovro BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
34 GOLOB Neža BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
35 HAMERŠAK Jakob BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
36 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
37 ILIČ DAVID TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -50
38 INDOF NEJA LITIJA U16 - Female -57
39 IVANUŠA Anej ŽIRI U14 - Male +66
40 IVANČIČ Patrik TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -55
41 JERAJ Rok GOLOVEC U14 - Male -38
42 JEROMEN TOMAŽ GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
43 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
44 KAJTNA Kaja OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -63
45 KARDOŠ Alja PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Female -57
46 KIKL TIYA ORMOŽ U16 - Female -52
47 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
48 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -81
49 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U16 - Male -46
50 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM U14 - Female -36
51 KOTER Tjan ORMOŽ U14 - Male -66
52 KOVAČEC LAN MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -50
53 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
54 KRALJ Miha GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
55 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
56 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
57 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
58 LAVRENTYEV Yaroslav GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -50
59 LAZIČ David LITIJA U16 - Male +81
60 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
61 LESKOšEK Enej TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -73
62 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
63 LIPOVEC LANGENFUS Maj GOLOVEC U16 - Male +81
64 LISJAK Ema PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -48
65 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
66 LUŽNIK David SOKOL U14 - Male -60
67 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -50
68 MAKSIMOVIĆ Aleksandar BUSHIDO U14 - Male -66
69 MARTIN Alex Polisportiva Tamai U16 - Male -81
70 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -60
71 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI U16 - Male -60
72 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -60
73 MRAK Julij Dominik GOLOVEC U14 - Male -55
74 MUŠIČ PETKOVIČ Vid OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -42
75 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA U14 - Male -38
76 NOVAK Nal BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
77 NOVAK HARTNER Ines GOLOVEC U16 - Female +70
78 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA U16 - Male -66
79 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -52
80 PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -57
81 PEPEL Sara GOLOVEC U16 - Female -63
82 PEULIĆ Tibor GOLOVEC U14 - Male -55
83 PICCINATO LEONARDO Polisportiva Tamai U16 - Male -50
84 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -50
85 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -46
86 PIŽENT Rok IZOLA U14 - Male -50
87 PLEŠKO ZALAR Nejc OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -55
88 POLJANšEK Liza ŽIRI U16 - Female -57
89 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA U14 - Male -46
90 POTRČ Tevž GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
91 PRAZNIK Brin BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -42
92 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -81
93 PRIJOL Marko GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male +66
94 PUDDU FEDERICO Yama arashi Udine U14 - Male -42
95 PUHEK Tai Jan BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
96 PÖRŠ Sergej RADENCI U16 - Male -46
97 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -42
98 RAJNER Adrian GOLOVEC U16 - Male -60
99 RAJNER Briana GOLOVEC U14 - Female -63
100 RAUTER Hannah-Vela PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Female -52
101 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -55
102 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
103 ROGELJ ROK GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -50
104 ROUS Zarja OLIMPIJA U16 - Female -63
105 RUPNIK PETER TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -46
106 SANTAROSSA Matteo Polisportiva Tamai U16 - Male -60
107 SEDLAK Lan GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
108 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
109 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Female -63
110 SIMONOVIĆ Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
111 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI U16 - Male +81
112 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -55
113 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -48
114 SOVEC PIA PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U14 - Female +63
115 SRABOTIČ Val GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
116 STANISAVLJEVIČ KAJTAN SOKOL U14 - Male -50
117 STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -50
118 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U16 - Male -46
119 STRELEC GORŠE Taj OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
120 STUPICA Maruša OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -44
121 SVETEK Maša GOLOVEC U14 - Female -52
122 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI U16 - Female -44
123 TEROYLO Fiona Palana OLIMPIJA U16 - Female -63
124 TRILER Nik GOLOVEC U14 - Male -34
125 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM U16 - Male -42
126 VALANT Oskar TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -55
127 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA U14 - Female -52
128 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
129 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA U16 - Female -57
130 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA U16 - Female +70
131 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -73
132 VIŠEKRUNA Mile SOKOL U16 - Male +81
133 VORŠIČ RENE ORMOŽ U16 - Male -55
134 VOVK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
135 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -46
136 VUNDUK Maksim OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
137 ZADRAVEC EMIL RADENCI U14 - Male -42
138 ZUCCHERI LEONARDO Yama arashi Udine U14 - Male -66
139 ČERGIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -50
140 ŠKERL JANEZ GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -66
141 ŠKRABA Martin SOKOL U14 - Male -66
142 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
143 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U16 - Male +81
144 ŠKRJANC Gregor GOLOVEC U14 - Male -46
145 ŠPRAJC Jakob GOLOVEC U16 - Male -46
146 ŠRAJ Ožbej GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -42
147 ŽAUCER Ana TATAMI U16 - Female -48
148 ŽERJAV Sven GOLOVEC U14 - Male -38
149 ŽIžEK Gojc KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
150 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -44