-55U18 - Male
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-60U18 - Male
1 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
2 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI
4 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI
-66U18 - Male
1 PAVLIČ Nik ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 DE COSTER Miha TATAMI
3 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR
3 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach
7 FRANK Žan BEŽIGRAD
7 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA
-73U18 - Male
1 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 ROT Blaž IMPOL
3 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD
4 CRAIGERO Federico ASD Judo Kuroki
-81U18 - Male
1 KOS Timotej IMPOL
2 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK
3 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD
3 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan BEŽIGRAD
7 IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz IVO REYA
-90U18 - Male
1 LAMM Samuel SU Noricum Leibnitz
2 OCEPEK NEJC BEŽIGRAD
3 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA
3 CLOCCHIATTI DANIEL ASD Judo Kuroki
5 BOJNEC UROŠ ŠTORKLJICE
5 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO
7 VELADŽIĆ Šemso ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
+90U18 - Male
1 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA
2 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR
-44U18 - Female
1 AUDA Nina DUPLEK
-48U18 - Female
1 WENZEL Anna SU Noricum Leibnitz
2 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA
-52U18 - Female
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
-57U18 - Female
1 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
-63U18 - Female
1 GAŠPER Ajda ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD
4 COSENZA ILARIA ASD Judo Kuroki
-70U18 - Female
1 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 CORADAZZI ANNA ASD Judo Kuroki
3 MENHARD Tuana UNION Eichfeld
+70U18 - Female
1 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD
2 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB
3 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL
-38U14 - Male
1 TOLIĆ Roko Lotus
2 ŠKAFAR Rene MURSKA SOBOTA
3 LASIĆ Karlo Lotus
4 KÖPPL Nico ASKÖ Gleisdorf
-42U14 - Male
1 KURZMANN Elias UNION Kirchbach
2 VÖRÖŠ JOŽEF ŽAN TRATNJEK BELTINCI
-46U14 - Male
1 GRLJAČ Vito Lotus
2 PEČENKOVIĆ Benjamin Una Bihač
3 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 HUKIĆ Alan Una Bihač
5 ANEJ Slana DRAVA PTUJ
5 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach
-50U14 - Male
1 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 HRŽENJAK Anej DRAVA PTUJ
3 STRES Alen DUPLEK
-55U14 - Male
1 VINKOVIĆ Karlo Lotus
2 ŽIVIC Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR
-60U14 - Male
1 ANDRIĆ Luka Lotus
2 VETERNIK Anej SHIDO
3 BOGDANOVIĆ BLAŽ OPLOTNICA
4 MAGDIČ Miha DUPLEK
-66U14 - Male
1 BUDIMLIĆ Benjamin Una Bihač
2 ŠIMEK JERNEJ BRANIK MARIBOR
+66U14 - Male
1 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA
-32U12 - Male
1 CILENŠEK Tibor APOLON HOČE
2 VUČKO VID ALEKS TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 WAGNER Fabian UNION Kirchbach
4 BANIČ JURE DUPLEK
-35U12 - Male
1 BRUNI Mattia ASD Judo Kuroki
2 KURZMANN Simon UNION Kirchbach
3 ZVEZIČ Nik APOLON MARIBOR
4 GROBELNIK Marek APOLON MARIBOR
-38U12 - Male
1 KOKOL Ben MURSKA SOBOTA
2 STAROVASNIK Svit KOMENDA
3 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ
3 ROMIH Leon SHIDO
5 PACHLER Lukas ASKÖ Gleisdorf
5 WEBER Teo APOLON MARIBOR
7 FORŠEK NIKO ŠTORKLJICE
7 STERGAR Aljaž SHIDO
-42U12 - Male
1 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI
2 ŠERUGA Nino ŠTORKLJICE
3 STANONIK Urban ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA
5 TRETNJAK Tilen BRANIK MARIBOR
5 BAŠIČ Anel TATAMI
7 RADOŠEVIČ KOCBEK Tilen DUPLEK
-46U12 - Male
1 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR
2 VELIKANJE David IVO REYA
3 PODGORELEC Oto LENDAVA
3 MALGAJ ALEX LITIJA
5 BATIČ Rok APOLON MARIBOR
5 KOLENKO ALEKS KOMENDA
7 VINKOVIČ Patrik Svit GORIŠNICA
7 CAF Timotej BRANIK MARIBOR
-50U12 - Male
1 ŠAFRANIĆ Noa Lotus
2 ŽIGANTE Žan Mark TATAMI
3 POHOLE MALIS Martin TATAMI
3 KONRAD GAŠPER DUPLEK
5 ŠTUMBERGER Dragan Jephte BRANIK MARIBOR
5 LILEK LAN DUPLEK
7 NUMANOVIĆ Muamer Ali BRANIK MARIBOR
-55U12 - Male
1 KLARIČ Urban MURSKA SOBOTA
2 ŽAN Hlebič DUPLEK
3 POTOČNIK Jan IVO REYA
-60U12 - Male
1 HERIČ Michael Tit ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB
2 ŠIREC Tilen DUPLEK
3 PIHLER Jan APOLON HOČE
4 MUHIČ Maks APOLON MARIBOR
+60U12 - Male
1 BEGIĆ Aman TATAMI
2 GRACER Tim ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 ČRNČIČ Žiga DUPLEK
-30U12 - female
1 BOLNAR ŠVETAK Nikolina BRANIK MARIBOR
-33U12 - female
1 RITUPER Zoja ŠTORKLJICE
-36U12 - female
1 SLANA Elin DRAVA PTUJ
2 SVENŠEK Špela BRANIK MARIBOR
3 BOŽIČ Maja APOLON HOČE
-40U12 - female
1 RADIN JORDAN TAJA DUPLEK
2 KRIŽNIK ANA APOLON HOČE
3 GOLUBOVIĆ Ana ADK MARIBOR
4 PLOJ Taja BRANIK MARIBOR
5 SLAK Iva BRANIK MARIBOR
-44U12 - female
1 PREDAN POZNIČ Neja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 ČIZMAZIJA Taša LENDAVA
3 BRUNI Asia ASD Judo Kuroki
4 JAJIĆ Nina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
-48U12 - female
1 KARDOŠ Lana MURSKA SOBOTA
-57U12 - female
1 ŠABEDER PORTENŠLAGER Lana BRANIK MARIBOR
+57U12 - female
1 COMELLI Elisa ASD Judo Kuroki
2 TOMAS Ema TATAMI
3 ŠKRABAN GAJA LENDAVA
3 GOLE Inja IVO REYA
5 LONGAR Nika ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 ORTER ANA OPLOTNICA
-36U14 - Female
1 BEGIĆ AMINA Una Bihač
-44U14 - Female
1 ĆEHAJIĆ Ella Una Bihač
2 VOHAR Lara DUPLEK
-48U14 - Female
1 PEVEC Zala SHIDO
2 RODIĆ Lara Lotus
3 RAKOVIĆ Sabina Una Bihač
4 MULEC Klara DUPLEK
-52U14 - Female
1 LAMM Valentina SU Noricum Leibnitz
2 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ
3 PEČEK Nike Taja DUPLEK
4 LUKAČ Tia MURSKA SOBOTA
-57U14 - Female
1 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ
2 CIGALE Zala BRANIK MARIBOR
-63U14 - Female
1 BEGIĆ Lajla Una Bihač
2 LJUBAS Iva Gladijator
+63U14 - Female
1 GLAVINA Nika Gladijator
2 RESCH Clarissa SU Noricum Leibnitz
G-1U10 - male
1 KERČMAR Žan MURSKA SOBOTA
2 TRIFUNOVIĆ Tin BRANIK MARIBOR
3 POZEB Vin BRANIK MARIBOR
4 KORES BOJAN ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 POGOREVČNIK Nik BRANIK MARIBOR
G-2U10 - male
1 NOVAK Petar Borsa
2 ARCHAN Martin UNION Kirchbach
3 KOVAČ Aljaž ŠTORKLJICE
4 NALETILIĆ Marko Borsa
5 JANŽEKOVIČ Mihael GORIŠNICA
G-3U10 - male
1 LESKOVAR MARK OPLOTNICA
2 MAJCEN Vid IMPOL
3 VESENJAK Oskar ADK MARIBOR
4 MAGDIČ PETER DUPLEK
5 ROŠER Beno Maks BRANIK MARIBOR
G-4U10 - male
1 KOHEK Gašper ŠTORKLJICE
2 FICKO IZAK TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 LUKA KIŠ ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
4 BAKULA Ivan Borsa
5 ULES Gal GORIŠNICA
G-5U10 - male
1 SAGADINJ Brin ADK MARIBOR
2 CIRER Ivan BRANIK MARIBOR
3 ROLO Matej Borsa
4 AUDA Neo DUPLEK
5 MILJKOVIĆ MATIC ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
G-6U10 - male
1 THALER GOSTENČNIK Tine DUPLEK
2 KOKLJIČ BLAŽ OPLOTNICA
3 GRIČNIK LAN OPLOTNICA
4 PETKOVIČ Vito BRANIK MARIBOR
5 VAJZOVIČ Teo BRANIK MARIBOR
G-7U10 - male
1 HORVAT Aljaž GORIŠNICA
2 ANDRIĆ Stefan Borsa
3 KOSTANJEVEC Anej DRAVA PTUJ
4 BREKALO Nikola Borsa
5 DERLIĆ Alan BRANIK MARIBOR
G-8U10 - male
1 ŠMARČAN Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR
2 TALIĆ Leonardo Borsa
3 SLAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR
4 ROJKO JAKOB ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 LEVA SVIT OPLOTNICA
G-9U10 - male
1 ARCHAN Johannes UNION Kirchbach
2 VIDOVIĆ Ante Borsa
3 ŠKUTOR Franko Borsa
4 MARIĆ Josip Borsa
5 MARTIĆ Petar Borsa
G-10U10 - male
1 GABROVEC Jakob SHIDO
2 PECHTIGAM Jonas UNION Eichfeld
3 JANKULIJA Patrik BRANIK MARIBOR
4 KOROŠEC Nejc DRAVA PTUJ
5 TAJHMAJSTER TAJ ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
G-11U10 - male
1 SKERBIŠ LOVRO SHIDO
2 ŠKERLAK Liam ŠTORKLJICE
3 FAJFARIČ AFUWAPE Liam Abiola GORIŠNICA
4 KRAJNC Aleks ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 BUHAČ Borna Borsa
G-12U10 - male
1 HORVAT Jaša GORIŠNICA
2 DUJMOVIĆ Patrik Borsa
3 KRANJC Bine ADK MARIBOR
4 RAIĆ Natko Borsa
G-13U10 - male
1 ZAVRATNIK Matic DRAVA PTUJ
2 BOBIK BLAŽ OPLOTNICA
3 KAC KRAJNC Tinej DUPLEK
4 MARKULJEVIĆ Miloš BRANIK MARIBOR
G-14U10 - male
1 BOŠNJAK Ivor Borsa
2 HORVAT Uroš MURSKA SOBOTA
3 ČUŠ Jaka DRAVA PTUJ
4 KRAPŠA Mik DRAVA PTUJ
G-1U10 - female
1 MARKO Ronja UNION Eichfeld
2 BAZINA Iva Borsa
3 BREZNIK NIKA DUPLEK
4 KRESNIK Iza SHIDO
G-2U10 - female
1 HORVAT ZALA DUPLEK
2 SUNDL Leonie UNION Eichfeld
3 BOLNAR ŠVETAK Viktoria BRANIK MARIBOR
4 VUKADIN NUŠA DUPLEK
G-3U10 - female
1 GRASSER Johanna ASKÖ Gleisdorf
2 MULEC TINKA DUPLEK
3 SMOLNIKAR Zoja SHIDO
4 ANTOLIN Luna TRATNJEK BELTINCI
G-4U10 - female
1 SKERBIS Julija SHIDO
2 BRINA Podgorelec LENDAVA
3 TRIFUNOVIĆ TARA BRANIK MARIBOR
4 GYOREK Lilith MURSKA SOBOTA
G-5U10 - female
1 PINJUH Lea Borsa
2 PALČEC Julija DUPLEK
3 VERDNIK NUŠA OPLOTNICA
4 RIHTERIČ DOROTEJA DUPLEK
G-6U10 - female
1 LEBAN ŽURAN Pika ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 ZUPANC Lina Zarja DUPLEK
3 GRIZELJ Katja Borsa
4 VENIGER Ema SHIDO
G-7U10 - female
1 BUŠATLIĆ Asija BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ČIZMAZIJA Lea LENDAVA
3 ČULJAK Barbara Borsa
4 BERBEROVIČ Mia DUPLEK
G-8U10 - female
1 KRUŠIČ STERGULJC Sara BRANIK MARIBOR
2 FRÖHLE Emma UNION Eichfeld
3 GLIBO Sofia Borsa
4 KAVAS Nuša TRATNJEK BELTINCI
G-9U10 - female
1 KNEZOVIČ Laura Borsa
2 DOLER Ana SHIDO
3 PETROVIĆ Emanuela BRANIK MARIBOR