# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 AHAČIČ Pavel OLIMPIJA Seniors - Male -73
2 AHMETI Lana RADENCI U16 - Female -70
3 ANTOLINC Jure ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Seniors - Male -90
4 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Male -100
5 BASSET KAIL SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY Seniors - Male -66
6 BATTAIOTTO ELENA SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY Seniors - Female -63
7 BAUER Susanne Judozentrum Krems U16 - Female -57
8 BEDEL MARVIN KOBLAVI SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY Seniors - Male -81
9 BERC Josip Zagreb Seniors - Male -81
10 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR Seniors - Male -100
11 BLAGAIĆ Luka BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -81
12 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -55
13 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
14 BOGDANOV Ernst Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -66
15 BOJNEC UROŠ ŠTORKLJICE U18 - Male -81
16 BORUCH Inga ASKÖ Graz Seniors - Female -70
17 BRATOVIČ Filip GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -90
18 BRECL Tim OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -81
19 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Seniors - Male -73
20 BRÁZDA Aleš Brno U16 - Male -66
21 BUCHAS Leonie Judo Jennersdorf U18 - Female -63
22 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR Seniors - Male -90
23 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ Seniors - Male -66
24 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR U18 - Male -81
25 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI U16 - Male -55
26 CRESCINI ELEONORA KSDK PARMA Seniors - Female -57
27 CRNJAC Patrik GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -73
28 CVEK Filip Panda Seniors - Male -60
29 DEN MARIN ricardo SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY Seniors - Male -90
30 DIESSL Tobias SU Noricum Leibnitz Seniors - Male -90
31 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -70
32 DREN Jure IVO REYA U16 - Male -66
33 DUNDARA Petar Zagreb Seniors - Male -73
34 DZIUBA ARTEM CREATIV Graz U18 - Male -90
35 EBNER Stefan Judo Wörthersee U18 - Male -66
36 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Male -60
37 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -60
38 EMERŠIČ Blaž PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Seniors - Male -81
39 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
40 FERM Simon Judo Wörthersee Seniors - Male -90
41 FERREIRA LEITE DIEGO HENRIQUE JUDO MERCANDANTE U16 - Male -55
42 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Seniors - Female -48
43 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -44
44 FRANCA Aljaž GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
45 GADANEC Lea Medvedgrad Seniors - Female -63
46 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Female -57
47 GALOVIĆ Michael Pinky U18 - Male -81
48 GASHI Januz OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -73
49 GAŠPER Ajda ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Female -63
50 GAšPER Miha ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -46
51 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Male -81
52 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -81
53 GOMAZ Vid APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Male -73
54 GORIŠEK Teo Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
55 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula OLIMPIJA U18 - Female -70
56 GRAHOVAC TJAN APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Male -73
57 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK U16 - Male -73
58 HAFIZOVIĆ Edvin Zagreb U16 - Male -66
59 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
60 HERCIGONJA Ela Zagreb U16 - Female -70
61 HODZIC Elmin CREATIV Graz U18 - Male +90
62 HODZIC Elmin CREATIV Graz U16 - Male +81
63 HORVAT Jure PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Male -42
64 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Female -63
65 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -63
66 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
67 HRKEC Antonio Profectus Samobor Seniors - Male -60
68 JANTOLEK Ema Zagreb U16 - Female -57
69 JELAČA Ivan Zagreb Seniors - Male -90
70 JELENČIČ Taj Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
71 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Seniors - Male -66
72 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -66
73 JUG Primož IMPOL Seniors - Male -73
74 JURAS Nala Zagreb U16 - Female -52
75 JUSUPOV Batuchan JC Wolfsberg U18 - Male -66
76 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ Seniors - Male -90
77 KAUFMANN Leon Judozentrum Krems U18 - Male -66
78 KAUFMANN Leon Judozentrum Krems U16 - Male -66
79 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ Seniors - Male -81
80 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -81
81 KAVNIK Vid ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - Male -90
82 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
83 KITTEL Leonie Judozentrum Krems Seniors - Female -78
84 KITTEL Leonie Judozentrum Krems U18 - Female +70
85 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA U18 - Male -90
86 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -81
87 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Male -66
88 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -66
89 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
90 KOHLWEG Hanna Judo Wörthersee U18 - Female -52
91 KOHLWEG Sophie Judo Wörthersee U18 - Female -57
92 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U18 - Male -50
93 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U16 - Male -50
94 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK Seniors - Male -66
95 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -55
96 KOS Timotej IMPOL U18 - Male -81
97 KRAJAČIĆ Karlo Zagreb Seniors - Male -90
98 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
99 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA U18 - Male -73
100 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
101 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Seniors - Male -100
102 LAHBOUB MOHAMMED SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY Seniors - Male +100
103 LAMM Samuel SU Noricum Leibnitz Seniors - Male -90
104 LAMM Samuel SU Noricum Leibnitz U18 - Male -90
105 LANG DAVID MURSKA SOBOTA U18 - Male +90
106 LASIĆ Borna Pinky Seniors - Male -66
107 LE FLOCH Brendan CUC Judo Stade Clermontois Seniors - Male -73
108 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -90
109 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
110 LIčEN Miha ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
111 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -66
112 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U18 - Male -55
113 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -55
114 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Female -52
115 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -66
116 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -66
117 MARKULIN Nika Zagreb U18 - Female -63
118 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Female -52
119 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -52
120 MESIČEK Matija APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Male -100
121 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -90
122 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -55
123 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
124 MLINARIČ Maj PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Seniors - Male -81
125 MORAS LUCA SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY Seniors - Male -81
126 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL Seniors - Male -81
127 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL U18 - Male -81
128 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK Seniors - Male -81
129 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK U18 - Male -81
130 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA U18 - Female -48
131 MÜLLER Eric-Phathon SU Noricum Leibnitz Seniors - Male -60
132 ORIONE BORTOLUCCI YGOR RICARDO JUDO MERCANDANTE U18 - Male +90
133 PANDUREVIĆ Marina Medvedgrad U18 - Female -70
134 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Female -63
135 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
136 PASTRE ELIEL GREGO JUDO MERCANDANTE U18 - Male -81
137 PAVLIČ Nik ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -66
138 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ Seniors - Male +100
139 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male +90
140 PERKOVIĆ Lorena Zagreb Seniors - Female +78
141 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ Seniors - Male -73
142 PESTOTNIK Tina SOKOL Seniors - Female -78
143 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
144 PINTER Ian Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -55
145 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -55
146 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -46
147 PLANTAK Aljaž GORICA Seniors - Male -81
148 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ Seniors - Female -57
149 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -55
150 POTOČNIK Kimi Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
151 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ Seniors - Male -66
152 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -66
153 PRAZNIK ILAN VELENJE U18 - Male -81
154 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -81
155 PRODAN Luca Judo Wörthersee U18 - Male -73
156 PUTANEC Jan Pinky Seniors - Male -66
157 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male +90
158 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
159 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Female -57
160 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -57
161 PUŠNIK VID VELENJE U18 - Male -73
162 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
163 PÖRŠ Sergej RADENCI U16 - Male -50
164 PŠENIČNJAK Tena Profectus Samobor Seniors - Female -57
165 RADOVIĆ NINO ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
166 RAGUŽ Luka Zagreb Seniors - Male -90
167 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -60
168 RIBO Amar ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male +81
169 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Seniors - Female -52
170 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -52
171 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -50
172 ROT Blaž IMPOL U18 - Male -81
173 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ Seniors - Female -70
174 RUDIĆ Luka Zagreb U16 - Male +81
175 SABOLIĆ Martin Panda Seniors - Male -73
176 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -60
177 SCHLENKER Rebekka ASKÖ Graz Seniors - Female -63
178 SCHLÖGL Franziska Judozentrum Krems Seniors - Female -70
179 SCHLÖGL Franziska Judozentrum Krems U18 - Female -70
180 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI Seniors - Female -57
181 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI U18 - Female -57
182 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI U18 - Male +90
183 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI U16 - Male +81
184 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
185 SOMMER Julia Judo Jennersdorf Seniors - Female -57
186 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI U18 - Male -60
187 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -60
188 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -52
189 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
190 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U16 - Male -50
191 STRAŽA Tin Zagreb Seniors - Male -90
192 STRELEC GORŠE Tian OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -73
193 STRMOTIĆ Dino Panda Seniors - Male -73
194 SUHADOLNIK LEV OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -73
195 SUMPOR Dino-Dominic Zagreb Seniors - Male -81
196 SVETEC STAŠ RAVNE U16 - Male -73
197 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI U16 - Female -44
198 TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis Pinky U18 - Male -73
199 TAŠKAR BELOGLAVEC Zarja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female +70
200 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka TATAMI Seniors - Male -66
201 TKALEC Borna Medvedgrad Seniors - Male -73
202 TOFFOLI DAVIDE SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY Seniors - Male -73
203 TOMASELLI VALENTINA SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY Seniors - Female -52
204 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR Seniors - Male -81
205 TRENDOV Martin KOPER U16 - Male -55
206 UGARKOVIĆ Ana Zagreb U18 - Female -57
207 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
208 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM U16 - Male -46
209 VANČEK Luka IMPOL U16 - Male -73
210 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
211 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
212 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -50
213 VELADŽIĆ Šemso ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -90
214 VELKI-NAGY Tamara ASKÖ Graz Seniors - Female -78
215 VENOS Dominik Zagreb U16 - Male -60
216 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Seniors - Male -90
217 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Seniors - Male +100
218 VIDEC Kristina TATAMI U16 - Female +70
219 VIDOVIČ Marina DRAVA PTUJ Seniors - Female +78
220 VILFAN Živa SOKOL Seniors - Female -57
221 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -81
222 VIŠEK Dora Zagreb U18 - Female -63
223 VODEB Lan KOPER U16 - Male -60
224 VORŠIČ RENE ORMOŽ U16 - Male -55
225 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA Seniors - Male -90
226 VRHOVNIK ŽAN OLIMPIJA Seniors - Male -81
227 WENZEL Anna SU Noricum Leibnitz Seniors - Female -48
228 WENZEL Anna SU Noricum Leibnitz U18 - Female -48
229 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Seniors - Female -70
230 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Female -70
231 ZOBARIČ Beni OLIMPIJA Seniors - Male -73
232 ZORKO BORUT BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
233 ZUBIĆ Filip Zagreb U16 - Male -60
234 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ Seniors - Male -73
235 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -73
236 ČERVEK Kio ŠTORKLJICE U16 - Male -66
237 ŠANDER NIKO Zagreb U16 - Male -66
238 ŠEŠET Ivan Profectus Samobor Seniors - Male -90
239 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
240 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL U18 - Female +70
241 ŠTOK Andrej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
242 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
243 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -81
244 ŠUDE Aljaž POLYTEAM U18 - Male -66
245 ŠUMAK VID BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -81
246 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo Zagreb U18 - Male -81
247 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -48