# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ADILOVIĆ Adnan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
2 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA U14 - Male -55
3 AJDINOSKI Elmin IZOLA U12 - Male -55
4 ALMA Mališi IZOLA U16 - Female -63
5 ANDRIĆ David POLYTEAM U14 - Male -50
6 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN U12 - Male -60
7 ANKO ANŽE OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -32
8 ARSENIĆ Aleksandra TATAMI U14 - Female -63
9 ASPICO SIMONE Judo Vanzago U14 - Male -60
10 ASPICO ELISA Judo Vanzago U16 - Female -63
11 AČKAR Marin Gladijator U14 - Male -60
12 BAJRIĆ Sani TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male +66
13 BAJRIČ Naila MALA ŠOLA JUDA U14 - Female +63
14 BALINT MARTON Ginastica Triestina U12 - Male -38
15 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
16 BATTISTELLA ALEXANDRA Polisportiva Tamai U16 - Female -52
17 BATTISTELLA LORENZO Polisportiva Tamai U14 - Male -42
18 BAVDAŽ Sebastijan GORICA U16 - Male -55
19 BAŠIĆ Lina TATAMI U14 - Female -44
20 BAŠIČ Anel TATAMI U12 - Male -42
21 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
22 BERNIK ZANA TATAMI U14 - Female -52
23 BEŽEK Jan TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -46
24 BIZJAK Teo KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
25 BOERSMA Isa Judoteam Veendam U16 - Female +70
26 BOROJEVIĆ Tomi BUSHIDO U14 - Male -38
27 BOYKO Dejan VELENJE U14 - Male -46
28 BOŽIČ Max GOLOVEC U12 - Male -55
29 BOŽIČ Maj RAVNE U12 - Male -32
30 BRADAČ Bor BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
31 BRADAČ Gal BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -50
32 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
33 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI U14 - Female -57
34 BRICELJ ŠTOKA Jan U14 - Male -42
35 BRNADA Lovro Pinky U12 - Male -35
36 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -46
37 BUTUĆI Kristian Gladijator U16 - Male -46
38 BUTUĆI Filip Gladijator U14 - Male -42
39 CAMOL BRYAN Polisportiva Tamai U14 - Male +66
40 CASETTA SIMONE Polisportiva Tamai U16 - Male -66
41 CAZZOLA ALESSIO Ginastica Triestina U14 - Male -50
42 CAZZOLA LUCA Ginastica Triestina U16 - Male -50
43 CEHTEL Nuša IMPOL U16 - Female -70
44 CHANG Shunyi BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -35
45 CHANG Shunxin BEŽIGRAD U12 - female -33
46 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
47 CIGLENEČKI Urh BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -32
48 CIMERMAN Nejc BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
49 CIMPERŠEK Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male +66
50 COPAT Lorenzo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U12 - Male +60
51 CURA-LEHNER David Team Upperaustria U16 - Male -81
52 CVELBAR Mark BUSHIDO U14 - Male -38
53 DAPRETTO GIOVANNI Ginastica Triestina U12 - Male -50
54 DE COSTA Jaka VELENJE U12 - Male -60
55 DE MARCO FRANCESCO Ginastica Triestina U16 - Male -55
56 DEBELJAK ALJAŽ GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -55
57 DOBLEKAR Ela GOLOVEC U14 - Female +63
58 DOLINŠEK Steven TATAMI U12 - Male -46
59 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI U12 - Male -42
60 DOVBYSH Arsenij IZOLA U12 - Male -32
61 DRAGANOVIĆ Tarik Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -38
62 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
63 DRAŠLER Drejc VRHNIKA U12 - Male -42
64 DREN Jure IVO REYA U16 - Male -66
65 ERCEK Patrik Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U12 - Male -50
66 FEFER Bina VRHNIKA U16 - Female -52
67 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL U16 - Male -81
68 FILIPČIČ Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -55
69 FORSTNER Iva RAVNE U14 - Female -63
70 FORSTNER Tajda RAVNE U12 - female -36
71 FRANCA Aljaž GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
72 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
73 FRELIH Gaber TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - Male -42
74 FRELON Dan TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -73
75 FRIDERICH Sacha GOLOVEC U16 - Male -73
76 FRLIČ Aleksander Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U12 - Male -42
77 GABERŠEK Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -42
78 GABERŠČIK Uroš BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -34
79 GABROVŠEK NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -60
80 GABROVŠEK Maruša TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - female -44
81 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach U16 - Male -66
82 GANTAR Nace ŽIRI U12 - Male -46
83 GLAMOČAK Zala VRHNIKA U14 - Female -48
84 GOJčIč Leon TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - Male -35
85 GOJčIč Samuel TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -50
86 GOLOB Neža BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -57
87 GORENC Til BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
88 GOŠNAK Luka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -35
89 GRACEL Miha BUSHIDO U12 - Male -55
90 GRAD ROME Jan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
91 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI U14 - Male -50
92 GRGUROVIČ Jakob IZOLA U12 - Male -32
93 GROBELŠEK Lara TATAMI U14 - Female -57
94 GROM ALJAŽ VRHNIKA U14 - Male -50
95 HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola Gladijator U16 - Male -60
96 HADŽIAVDIĆ Ensar Slavija Istočno Sarajevo U14 - Male +66
97 HAMER Urban VELENJE U14 - Male -60
98 HAVRANEK Josip Gladijator U16 - Male -66
99 HLADNIK Neža Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -63
100 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
101 HODŽIČ Naser TATAMI U12 - Male -32
102 HONTIUK Makar ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -50
103 HONTIUK Roman ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -46
104 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -42
105 HREN Šimun Pinky U12 - Male +60
106 HUBER JAN KRIŠTOF TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U14 - Male -66
107 IASEVOLI Emma ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U14 - Female -52
108 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA U14 - Male -34
109 ILIČ DAVID TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -55
110 ISABEL Pušpan Zavrtanik IZOLA U16 - Female -63
111 IVANOV Dmytro GORICA U14 - Male -66
112 IVANUŠA Anej ŽIRI U14 - Male +66
113 IVANUŠA Tia ŽIRI U12 - female -52
114 IVANČIČ Kaja TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - female -44
115 JAJIĆ Nina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U12 - female -44
116 JAKLIČ JUŠ OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -35
117 JAKOB Aljaž OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
118 JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -66
119 JAKŠE Liam VELENJE U12 - Male -42
120 JAMNIK Jon MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -46
121 JAN David SOKOL U12 - Male -38
122 JARM ERIK GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -46
123 JELAš Lana VELENJE U12 - female -52
124 JELENKO Nace VELENJE U14 - Male -66
125 JERAJ Rok GOLOVEC U14 - Male -38
126 JERAM Filip MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -35
127 JERE Jurij BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -38
128 JEZERNIK Aljaž ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -35
129 JOVANOVIĆ Uroš MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -32
130 JUNUZOVIĆ Tarik OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -60
131 KAJGANIĆ Filip Samobor U14 - Male -50
132 KAJTNA Kaja OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -63
133 KALAN David Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
134 KARIŠIK Din ON 1 Judo klub U16 - Male -66
135 KAUČIČ Nejc VRHNIKA U14 - Male -46
136 KAVČIČ Zarja KOHEZIJA U12 - female -44
137 KEJŽAR Vid TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -60
138 KEJŽAR Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
139 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -66
140 KELEMINOVIĆ Tara Samobor U14 - Female -48
141 KERBOF Harry Judoteam Veendam U16 - Male -81
142 KERŽAN BALLER Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -32
143 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
144 KITIĆ Dositej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -66
145 KLARIČ Urban MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -55
146 KLÖSCH Maike Judoteam Zeltweg U12 - female -44
147 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U16 - Male -50
148 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM U14 - Female -40
149 KOKOL Ben MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -38
150 KOLENKO ALEKS KOMENDA U12 - Male -46
151 KONDIĆ Adriano VELENJE U14 - Male +66
152 KOPAČ Bor ŽIRI U12 - Male -35
153 KOPITAR Lana Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -63
154 KORENČAN Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - female -52
155 KOROŠEC Volodja BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
156 KOSTANJEVEC Arabela Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -48
157 KOTNIK ČEH Mohor POLYTEAM U14 - Male +66
158 KOVAČIĆ Tin Pinky U12 - Male -38
159 KOČEVAR Kristjan KOHEZIJA U16 - Male -66
160 KOŠIR Alex BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
161 KOŠTOMAJ DRAKŠIČ NASTJA KOMENDA U14 - Female -36
162 KRALJ Miha GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
163 KRIVEC JOHNY RAVNE U14 - Male -46
164 KRIVEC Aleks ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -55
165 KRIŽMANIČ ANA MAJA TATAMI U12 - female -36
166 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -63
167 KROŠEL Jaša OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -46
168 KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Urban RAVNE U14 - Male -55
169 KURBANOV Djamil Judoteam Zeltweg U14 - Male -42
170 KURENT ŠVAJGER ANEJA BEŽIGRAD U12 - female -36
171 KUŠEJ Maks RAVNE U12 - Male -55
172 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA U12 - Male -32
173 LANGERHOLZ Rok GOLOVEC U12 - Male -60
174 LAPAJNE VALESKA ŽOVNEK U12 - female -36
175 LEB Stefan Team Upperaustria U16 - Male -55
176 LEISTRA Mart Judoteam Veendam U16 - Male -66
177 LENCUR Noa Samobor U14 - Male -55
178 LES Lanai Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -40
179 LICHTENEGER Jure RAVNE U12 - Male -35
180 LIKAR MATEVŽ VRHNIKA U12 - Male -55
181 LINDNER Jeremias UNION Kirchbach U16 - Male -46
182 LIČEN Jaka POLYTEAM U12 - Male -32
183 LOGONDER Tjaša BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
184 MADŽAR Antonio Pinky U12 - Male -42
185 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -55
186 MAKHASHEV Elbert Team Upperaustria U16 - Male -73
187 MAKOTER Zoja LENDAVA U12 - female -57
188 MAKSIMOVIĆ Aleksandar BUSHIDO U14 - Male -66
189 MALGAJ ALEX LITIJA U12 - Male -46
190 MALINOVSKYI Illia SOKOL U12 - Male -42
191 MANDL JAUK Andraž RAVNE U12 - Male -55
192 MARINKO Samo BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
193 MARJETIČ Tjaša VRHNIKA U12 - female -36
194 MARKAČ Lovro OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -29
195 MARKELJ Andraž POLYTEAM U14 - Male -55
196 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -66
197 MARKOVIĆ Maj GORICA U16 - Male -73
198 MAROLT KHERMAYER Taras BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -46
199 MARTIN Alex Polisportiva Tamai U16 - Male -81
200 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
201 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -60
202 MASTNAK Zarja Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -48
203 MATTANA ANDREA Ginastica Triestina U12 - Male -38
204 MATTANA GABRIELE Ginastica Triestina U14 - Male -60
205 MAZALOVIČ Jaka MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -42
206 MAZZON Francesco ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U16 - Male -73
207 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias TATAMI U14 - Male -38
208 MEDVED Rafaela Pinky U12 - female -36
209 MEDVEDIČ MARCEL GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -50
210 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
211 MEŠIĆ Mia GOLOVEC U14 - Female -40
212 MIKLAVČIČ Mila BEŽIGRAD U12 - female -36
213 MILOVANOVIĆ Vuk GORICA U14 - Male -60
214 MIRKOVIČ Nija BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -57
215 MOHAR Nejc BUSHIDO U12 - Male -55
216 MORI Kaja RAVNE U12 - female -52
217 MORO LUKAS ASD Judo Azzanese U16 - Male -55
218 MOĆIĆ Davor Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U12 - Male +60
219 MUŠIČ PETKOVIČ Vid OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -46
220 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA U14 - Male -42
221 NEZIREVIĆ Usame POLYTEAM U14 - Male -42
222 NEZIREVIĆ Ejmen POLYTEAM U12 - Male -50
223 NIKOLA BONIN TATAMI U14 - Male -46
224 NOGRAŠEK Simon SOKOL U12 - Male -42
225 NOGRAŠEK David SOKOL U14 - Male -50
226 NOVAK Žak BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -29
227 NOVAK Samo LENDAVA U12 - Male -38
228 NOVAK Vid Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U12 - Male -46
229 NOVAK Lovrenc POLYTEAM U12 - Male -46
230 NOVAK HARTNER Ines GOLOVEC U16 - Female +70
231 OCVIRK Klara GORICA U16 - Female -63
232 OMAHEN Filip OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -50
233 OSMANAGIĆ Ali TATAMI U12 - Male -32
234 PAHOR Manca GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -36
235 PAOLATO MATTEO Ginastica Triestina U12 - Male -42
236 PAOLATO LEONARDO Ginastica Triestina U16 - Male -60
237 PARADŽIK Blaž TATAMI U14 - Male -66
238 PAVELA MATEJ SOKOL U14 - Male -46
239 PAVLICA Lovro BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -46
240 PEJOVIĆ Maja Elena BEŽIGRAD U12 - female -44
241 PERESSINI DAVID Ginastica Triestina U12 - Male -42
242 PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace GOLOVEC U16 - Male +81
243 PERIŠIĆ Teodor OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
244 PERKO Vitja OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -66
245 PERŠE Čarna GORICA U16 - Female -70
246 PETER Jernej RAVNE U14 - Male +66
247 PETERNELJ Ian ŽIRI U14 - Male -38
248 PETERNELJ Gaber TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -60
249 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER U14 - Male -38
250 PETRIC FRAN VELENJE U12 - Male -29
251 PETRIČ Lanna BEŽIGRAD U12 - female -57
252 PEULIĆ Tibor GOLOVEC U14 - Male -60
253 PEVEC LIBERŠAR Tim GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
254 PEVEC LIBERŠAR Nik GOLOVEC U14 - Male -55
255 PEČAR ANŽELAK Gal BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male +60
256 PFANDL Jan Team Upperaustria U16 - Male -46
257 PIKL Matevž MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -38
258 PINTARIČ Kristjan BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -35
259 PINTER Ian Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -55
260 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -46
261 PISTRICH Fabian Judoteam Zeltweg U16 - Male -50
262 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL U16 - Male -60
263 PLEŠKO ZALAR Nejc OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -55
264 PODLOGAR MARN Nal BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -46
265 POGAČNIK Nace TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - Male -55
266 POGLAJEN OSTERMAN OLIVER VRHNIKA U12 - Male -55
267 POHOLE MALIS Martin TATAMI U12 - Male -55
268 POPPINGA Jaylin Judoteam Veendam U16 - Female -70
269 POTOČNIK Kimi Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
270 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA U14 - Male -46
271 POTRČ Tevž GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
272 PRAšTALO Vid TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - Male -35
273 PRELOGAR Zoja OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U12 - female -48
274 PRELOŽNIK Jernej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -42
275 PROSEN Maks ŽIRI U12 - Male -32
276 PUCELJ Ana TATAMI U12 - female -48
277 PUHEK Maj OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -50
278 PURNAT Gal MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -42
279 PUČNIK Sergej Boris VELENJE U14 - Male -55
280 PUČNIK Teodor Boris VELENJE U14 - Male -42
281 PŠAKER Žan TATAMI U12 - Male -55
282 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -42
283 RADMANIĆ Damjan Pinky U12 - Male +60
284 RAJNER Adrian GOLOVEC U16 - Male -60
285 RAJNER Briana GOLOVEC U14 - Female -63
286 RAMŠAK Špela Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -57
287 REICHT Patrik UNION Kirchbach U14 - Male -46
288 REPPER Mia Judoteam Zeltweg U12 - female +57
289 REYNA HELENA Kvaternik IZOLA U12 - female -30
290 REŽONJA Rok Filip BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
291 RIBIČ Jaka POLYTEAM U12 - Male -32
292 RICHTER Liam BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
293 RITUPER Zoja ŠTORKLJICE U12 - female -33
294 ROUS Zarja OLIMPIJA U16 - Female -63
295 ROVAN LUKA ŽOVNEK U12 - Male -60
296 ROVŠEK Alja OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U16 - Female -57
297 ROŽEJ Jošt RAVNE U14 - Male -66
298 RUDIČ MAŠA GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -33
299 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -60
300 RUPNIK PETER TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -50
301 RUSTIGE Elise Judoteam Veendam U16 - Female -52
302 SAFRONOV DAMIR Ginastica Triestina U16 - Male -46
303 SALAIT Haidar Judoteam Zeltweg U16 - Male -60
304 SALAIT Yasser Judoteam Zeltweg U14 - Male -55
305 SAMARDŽIČ Lian GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -46
306 SAVKO MIKAEL Ginastica Triestina U12 - Male -50
307 SEVNIK Brina ŽOVNEK U12 - female -40
308 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Female -63
309 SLAK Luka Dan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
310 SLAPNIK Adam Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -55
311 SLAVICA DAVID Ginastica Triestina U16 - Male -73
312 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -48
313 SMREKAR Dan OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -29
314 SMREKAR Lovro BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
315 SNIP Chloe Judoteam Veendam U16 - Female -63
316 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA U16 - Male -42
317 SOVINC Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -55
318 SPONZA MAIA Ginastica Triestina U14 - Female -44
319 SPONZA CLIO Ginastica Triestina U16 - Female -48
320 SRABOTIČ Val GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
321 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI U14 - Male -66
322 STAJNKO Daša GOLOVEC U14 - Female -44
323 STARE Filip BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -35
324 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA U14 - Female -52
325 STAROVASNIK Svit KOMENDA U12 - Male -38
326 STATSENKO Nadiia ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - female -44
327 STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -55
328 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U16 - Male -50
329 STOJKOVIĆ Pia TATAMI U12 - female -40
330 STRAŽIŠČAR Ula POLYTEAM U14 - Female -63
331 STRELEC GORŠE Taj OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -55
332 STROPNIK Arne BUSHIDO U14 - Male -50
333 SUHADOLNIK Izak OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -46
334 SUŠNIK Jaka RAVNE U14 - Male -55
335 SVETEK Maša GOLOVEC U14 - Female -52
336 TERŽAN Timotej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male +66
337 TILLEMA Luna Judoteam Veendam U16 - Female -57
338 TISANIć Martin Pinky U12 - Male -50
339 TODOROV NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -60
340 TOMINŠEK Voranc Miha GOLOVEC U14 - Male -42
341 TOMIČIĆ Anja Samobor U14 - Female -44
342 TOPIĆ Nik GOLOVEC U12 - Male -46
343 TOŠKAN - TOVORNIK Jaša BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
344 TRATAR Tjaša OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U16 - Female +70
345 TRATAR Alja OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Female -44
346 TRENDOV Martin KOPER U16 - Male -55
347 TRILER Nik GOLOVEC U14 - Male -38
348 TRŠAR Matija ŽIRI U14 - Male -50
349 TRŠAR ANDRAŽ ŽIRI U12 - Male -29
350 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA U16 - Female -70
351 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM U16 - Male -46
352 VALANT Oskar TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -55
353 VALENTINA Savić IZOLA U16 - Female -57
354 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA U14 - Female -52
355 VANČEK Luka IMPOL U16 - Male -73
356 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -50
357 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA U14 - Male -55
358 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA U16 - Female -63
359 VERBNIK MARK GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -46
360 VESNICER Jaša RAVNE U14 - Male -55
361 VEZJAK Angela GORICA U12 - female -40
362 VEZJAK Irenej GORICA U14 - Male -42
363 VIDAK Matea Samobor U14 - Female -52
364 VIDOVIČ NIK VELENJE U12 - Male -32
365 VIDOVIČ Tia RAVNE U14 - Female +63
366 VINKOVIČ Patrik Svit GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -46
367 VIRAG Nejc LENDAVA U12 - Male -50
368 VODEB Lan KOPER U16 - Male -66
369 VODEB Leo KOPER U14 - Male -42
370 VODOPIVEC Vito GORICA U16 - Male -66
371 VOLK ŠUŠMEL IZAK GORICA U12 - Male -35
372 VON STEPSKY DOLIWA FABIAN Ginastica Triestina U12 - Male -38
373 VOZLIč Tomas GORIŠNICA U16 - Male -55
374 VREČAR Miha MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -42
375 VUK LOZAR Brom POLYTEAM U12 - Male -38
376 VUKOVIć Rafael Pinky U12 - Male -42
377 VUČKO VID ALEKS TRATNJEK BELTINCI U12 - Male -29
378 ZAJC Katarina OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Female -52
379 ZAJC Anamarija OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Female -52
380 ZAKAJEV Abdul Team Upperaustria U16 - Male -73
381 ZAKOTNIK Jaša Maks BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -32
382 ZALAR Maj BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
383 ZALAR Lev BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -42
384 ZAMBON Arturo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U12 - Male -38
385 ZAMFIR Alexandru ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U14 - Male +66
386 ZDOVC Tilen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -38
387 ZILIOLI MICHELE Polisportiva Tamai U14 - Male -42
388 ZMIJANAC Vuk Aristovul BUSHIDO U16 - Male -73
389 ZUPANC Maj Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -66
390 ZUPANIČ Jaka VRHNIKA U16 - Male -66
391 ZUPANČIČ MARTIN KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
392 ČEBULJ Maks BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
393 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
394 ČERVEK Kio ŠTORKLJICE U16 - Male -66
395 ČONKAš David Pinky U12 - Male -42
396 ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -66
397 ČUKAJNE Katarina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U12 - female -40
398 ČUTURA Jan Luka BUSHIDO U12 - Male -35
399 ĐURANOVIĆ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -55
400 ŠERUGA Nino ŠTORKLJICE U12 - Male -42
401 ŠIMUNIĆ Fran Gladijator U16 - Male -66
402 ŠKOFIC Hugo GOLOVEC U16 - Male -60
403 ŠKRABA Martin SOKOL U14 - Male -66
404 ŠKRABA Živa SOKOL U12 - female -52
405 ŠKRABAN GAJA LENDAVA U12 - female +57
406 ŠKRJANC Gregor GOLOVEC U14 - Male -50
407 ŠLAT-MIĆIĆ Ivan BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -50
408 ŠOJAT Ivano Samobor U14 - Male -34
409 ŠPACAPAN MAXIMILIAN GORICA U12 - Male -42
410 ŠPEHAR Robert MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -42
411 ŠPUNT Evelin POLYTEAM U14 - Female -52
412 ŠTAKNE Tician VELENJE U12 - Male -42
413 ŠTRICELJ Neja KOHEZIJA U16 - Female -70
414 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -73
415 ŽARGI Gaj GOLOVEC U12 - Male -55
416 ŽELEZNIK LUČKA BEŽIGRAD U12 - female -33
417 ŽERJAV Sven GOLOVEC U14 - Male -42
418 ŽIDO Luka Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -38
419 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -50
420 ŽIžEK Gojc KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
421 ŽNIDARŠIČ Beno OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -32
422 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA U14 - Female -48
423 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA U14 - Male -50