-60Seniors - Male
1 NAGAYAMA Ryuju Japan
2 YANG Yung Wei Taipei
3 LEE Harim South Korea
3 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar Mongolia
5 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold Mongolia
5 KOKOLAYEV Matan Israel
7 TSJAKADOEA Tornike Netherlands
7 LOPES Rodrigo Costa Portugal
-66Seniors - Male
1 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar Mongolia
2 GUNJINLKHAM Sod-Erdene Mongolia
3 ABULADZE Yago Russia
3 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu Mongolia
5 KHYAR Walide France
5 VIERU Denis Moldova
7 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
7 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh Mongolia
-73Seniors - Male
1 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek Russia
2 TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaarar Mongolia
3 BUTBUL Tohar Israel
3 NOMONOV Obidkhon Uzbekistan
5 AKHADOV Shakhram Uzbekistan
5 LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya Mongolia
7 AGAIAN Armen Russia
7 GABA Joan-Benjamin France
-81Seniors - Male
1 LEE Joonhwan South Korea
2 BORCHASHVILI Shamil Austria
3 DE WIT Frank Netherlands
3 NAGASE Takanori Japan
5 KHUBETSOV Alan Russia
5 ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan Kazakhstan
7 DJALO Alpha Oumar France
7 CHILARD Nicolas France
-90Seniors - Male
1 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail Russia
2 BOBONOV Davlat Uzbekistan
3 VAN T END Noel Netherlands
3 KHAMZA Didar Kazakhstan
5 SHEROV Erlan Kyrgyzstan
5 LORSANOV Mansur Russia
7 KOCHMAN Li Israel
7 MATHIEU Alexis France
-100Seniors - Male
1 KANIKOVSKIY Matvey Russia
2 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
3 KORREL Michael Netherlands
3 PALTCHIK Peter Israel
5 KIM Jae Yun South Korea
5 IIDA Kentaro Japan
7 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
7 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren Mongolia
+100Seniors - Male
1 TASOEV Inal Russia
2 MEYER Roy Netherlands
3 OGAWA Yusei Japan
3 ORAZBAYEV Adil Kazakhstan
5 OTA Hyoga Japan
5 MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar Russia
7 PUUMALAINEN Martti Finland
7 SPIJKERS Jur Netherlands
-48Seniors - Female
1 TSUNODA Natsumi Japan
2 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg Mongolia
3 LEE Hyekyeong South Korea
3 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba Kazakhstan
5 ƏLİYEVA Leyla İlqar qızı Azerbaijan
5 GILIAZOVA Sabina Russia
7 WHITEBOOI Geronay South Afrika
7 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee Chile
-52Seniors - Female
1 KELDIYOROVA Diyora Uzbekistan
2 KUZNETSOVA Alesya Russia
3 BISHRELT Khorloodoi Mongolia
3 JUNG Yerin South Korea
5 DIOGO Joana Portugal
5 PRIMO Gefen Israel
7 NUGAEVA Liliia Russia
7 BALLHAUS Mascha Germany
-57Seniors - Female
1 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen Mongolia
2 MEZHETSKAIA Daria Russia
3 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
3 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo Mongolia
5 LIEN Chen Ling Taipei
5 STARKE Pauline Germany
7 YOSHIDA Tsukasa Japan
7 ZEMANOVA Vera Czech republic
-63Seniors - Female
1 NABEKURA Nami Japan
2 SHARIR Gili Israel
3 BADUROVA Kamila Russia
3 VARGA Brigitta Hungary
5 PRIMO Kerem Israel
5 DASHKINOVA Zulhumar Turkmenistan
7 KIM Jijeong South Korea
7 ISOKOVA Sevinch Uzbekistan
-70Seniors - Female
1 TAIMAZOVA Madina Russia
2 ONO Yoko Japan
3 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
3 BUTKEREIT Miriam Germany
5 BEKTASKYZY Zere Kazakhstan
5 GOSHEN Maya Israel
7 NAZAROVA Shokhista Uzbekistan
7 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg Mongolia
-78Seniors - Female
1 UMEKI Mami Japan
2 LANIR Inbar Israel
3 BOEHM Alina Germany
3 OTGONBAYAR Khuslen Mongolia
5 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od Mongolia
5 TATARCHENKO Nadezhda Russia
7 JANGELDINA Aruna Kazakhstan
7 BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene Mongolia
+78Seniors - Female
1 HERSHKO Raz Razalya Israel
2 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren Mongolia
3 BERLIKASH Kamila Kazakhstan
3 KIM Hayun South Korea
5 MARATOVA Nazgul Kazakhstan
5 DAMBADARJAA Nominzul Mongolia
7 GUSHCHINA Anna Russia
7 VLADIMIROVA Daria Russia