-50U18 - Male
1 MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn France
2 KOLLÁR Sebestyén Hungary
3 LEIVA David United States of America
3 ZHOLDYBAYEV Dias Kazakhstan
5 MAMISHOV Mahammad Azerbaijan
5 SAFARYAN Gor Armenia
7 OROZMAMATOV Adis Latvia
7 SAYFIDINOV Mirjahon Uzbekistan
-55U18 - Male
1 DIJOL Zacharie France
2 ORUJZADE Shahin Azerbaijan
3 LOMITASHVILI Daviti Georgia
3 SABASHVILI Saba Georgia
5 RUBINSTEIN Roy Israel
5 IBROHIMOV Anvarjon Uzbekistan
7 MARTYNCHUK Oleksandr Ukraine
7 MAHDY Ail Kuwait
-60U18 - Male
1 KARELI Davit Georgia
2 RAY Kelvin France
3 IMRANOV Nizami Səməndər Azerbaijan
3 ORYNBASSAR TALGAT Kazakhstan
5 BOULEMTAFES Dayyan France
5 KHIMMATOV Sardor Uzbekistan
7 GENOV Kristian Bulgaria
7 VELAZCO Christopher United States of America
-66U18 - Male
1 SAMADASHVILI Saba Georgia
2 OTABOEV Shohjakhon Uzbekistan
3 BOSIS FEDERICO Italy
3 GIANNOPOULOS Dimitrios Greece
5 NAGHIYEV Nijat Azerbaijan
5 RENARD Alexis France
7 YUSUBOV Abil Azerbaijan
7 TOYOSHIMA Kohsei Australia
-73U18 - Male
1 KIHARA Keito Japan
2 JAVAKHISHVILI Luka Georgia
3 MISHVELIDZE Giorgi Georgia
3 MUXIBIDDINOV Samariddin Uzbekistan
5 DE LANGE Joshua Netherlands
5 MEDEIROS NETO Antonio Brazil
7 TSATSALASHVILI Lasha Canada
7 ALTAY AKBAR Kazakhstan
-81U18 - Male
1 KARAPETYAN Gor Armenia
2 SAMANOV Alisher Uzbekistan
3 TSURKAN Igor Ukraine
3 GRAHOVAC Dušan Serbia
5 PUCHLY Thomas France
5 KYVELIDIS Panagiotis Greece
7 SANSONETTI Francesco Italy
7 BAGISHOV Jamal Azerbaijan
-90U18 - Male
1 KENDERESI Péter Hungary
2 SHERMAKHMATOV Abbos Uzbekistan
3 BULAJA Milan Serbia
3 BOLDYRIEV Oleksii Ukraine
5 YUDANOV Nikita Ukraine
5 BARBOSA Jesse Brazil
7 BIŽANS MAKSIMS Latvia
7 HARVENT Keziah France
+90U18 - Male
1 MESSÉ A BESSONG John Jr Canada
2 SANTOS gabriel Brazil
3 PETRE Bogdan Romania
3 ARAI Dota Japan
5 GEORGESCU Darius Romania
5 ERGIN Recep Turkey
7 STRAZDINŠ JANIS Latvia
7 ZHOLDOSHKAZIEV Emirkhan Kyrgyzstan
-40U18 - Female
1 SUPERSON Anastasiia Ukraine
2 DOGRUYOL Begumnaz Turkey
3 TOMANKOVA Patricia Slovakia
3 ERTEM Zilan Turkey
5 AUER Nina Austria
5 HAYDAROVA Laziza Uzbekistan
7 PROLIĆ Natalija Serbia
7 YULDASHBEKOVA Sabina Kazakhstan
-44U18 - Female
1 WANDEL Vera Netherlands
2 SARIKAYA Zeynep Betul Turkey
3 VALERIANI Rebecca Italy
3 BURKHONJONOVA Umidakhon Uzbekistan
5 BEORLEGUI OSES Marta Spain
5 JAMIYAN Enkhbulag Mongolia
7 MIROSHNICHENKO Marharyta Ukraine
7 KORCAKOVA Marketa Czech republic
-48U18 - Female
1 MIYAKI Kano Japan
2 BABULFATH Tara Sweden
3 VALIYEVA Aydan Azerbaijan
3 MYAGMARSUREN Nandin-Erdene Mongolia
5 FINESTRONE Ilaria Italy
5 VEG Luca Hungary
7 POULANGE Alyssia France
7 MEDILO Charlize Isabelle Canada
-52U18 - Female
1 MASSIMETTI Gaia Italy
2 RAFKATOVA Sugdiyona Uzbekistan
3 TIELIEGINA Anna Ukraine
3 SHEN Yi-Hsi Taipei
5 TERRANOVA Michela Italy
5 SIENNICKA Karolina Poland
7 CANCELA Nicole United States of America
7 ZAKROISKY Hili Israel
-57U18 - Female
1 LINTHOI Chanambam India
2 REIS Bianca Brazil
3 RUSSO Savita Italy
3 GULITE Anna Latvia
5 BULANDA Julia Poland
5 MELIS Emma France
7 ABDIROVA DANA Kazakhstan
7 GANBAT Munkhtuya Mongolia
-63U18 - Female
1 ORUC Sinem Turkey
2 SCHLOEGL Franziska Austria
3 TOMANKOVA Lenka Slovakia
3 RAZZOKBERDIEVA Khurshida Uzbekistan
5 STARZER Emily Austria
5 GHONIM Sagda Egypt
7 JASPE Emily Daniela United States of America
7 KOH Euna South Korea
-70U18 - Female
1 KODIROVA Barchinoy Uzbekistan
2 ONDEI Serena Italy
3 NILSSON Ingrid Sweden
3 MAZZARINO Lila France
5 ASKHAT Azhar Kazakhstan
5 DARBES-TAKAM Teophila France
7 WERNERT Jael Austria
7 GONZALEZ Shavon United States of America
+70U18 - Female
1 MIENANDI LALOU Grace-Esther France
2 CANCAN Celia France
3 BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene Mongolia
3 NAKANO Mika Japan
5 STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana Serbia
5 SEMCHENKO Diana Ukraine
7 SULEYMANOVA Nigar Azerbaijan
7 SOLIMAN Safa Egypt