-60U21 - Male
1 MARKHANBETOV Merey Kazakhstan
2 SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat Kazakhstan
3 MAZIASHVILI Tornike Georgia
3 ZHUBATKAN Nursultan Kazakhstan
5 SHIRINOV Nicat Azerbaijan
5 RAKHMETKALI Zhanarys Kazakhstan
7 IGNASIAK Ksawery Poland
7 KHUZAURASHVILI Nika Georgia
-66U21 - Male
1 KASRADZE Aleko Georgia
2 ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan Kazakhstan
3 DYSHEL David Israel
3 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon Poland
5 MRELASHVILI Giga Georgia
5 MOUNDANGA Maxime France
7 TARVERDIYEV Vagif Azerbaijan
7 FIKS Eran Israel
-73U21 - Male
1 SHUHALIEIEV ANTON Ukraine
2 KAPANADZE Kote Georgia
3 HUSEYNOV Gadir Azerbaijan
3 HACHEM Nabil France
5 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukraine
5 FATTAHOV Chingiz Azerbaijan
7 BERUASHVILI Mate Georgia
7 BAKHBAKHASHVILI Daviti Georgia
-81U21 - Male
1 LOLADZE Aleksandre Georgia
2 GULBIANI Alexandre Georgia
3 WĄSIKOWSKI Michał Poland
3 AREGBA Arnaud France
5 IMAMVERDIEV Magerram Azerbaijan
5 PFAF Michal Czech republic
7 PAASTEL Randel Estonia
7 IVANKA Filip Czech republic
-90U21 - Male
1 TALIBOV Vugar Azerbaijan
2 SIVAN roy Israel
3 POLADASHVILI Tornike Georgia
3 JAPARIDZE Akaki Georgia
5 ARAPOV Aidar Kazakhstan
5 FAVA TOMMASO Italy
7 DJAFER Lyham France
7 JANCZYLIK Dmitrij Poland
-100U21 - Male
1 JAPARIDZE Mikheil Georgia
2 SHUKURBEKOV Zhurkamyrza Kazakhstan
3 BAZIERISHVILI Erekle Georgia
3 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Michal Poland
5 CHAGELISHVILI Zurab Georgia
5 KROKHMALOV Roman Ukraine
7 RIGAUD Yann France
7 ARUTINIAN Davit Georgia
+100U21 - Male
1 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli Georgia
2 TABATADZE Ucha Georgia
3 TABATADZE Giorgi Georgia
3 GURESHIDZE Shalva Georgia
5 TERESIŃSKI Grzegorz Poland
5 HALAKA Oleksii Ukraine
7 SORDYL Jakub Poland
7 MOOR Lorenz Germany
-48U21 - Female
1 CUQ Pauline France
2 ALIYEVA Konul Azerbaijan
3 BRITO Raquel Portugal
3 ONYSK Oliwia Poland
5 ŚLĄZOK Wiktoria Poland
5 VAINSHTEIN Sindi Israel
7 JOSHUA Noga Israel
7 WOŹNIAK Zuzanna Poland
-52U21 - Female
1 WOOD Hannah Great Britain
2 RAAB Yarden Israel
3 LAVY Ruth Israel
3 MIHHAILOVA Darja Estonia
5 WYBAŃSKA Aleksandra Poland
5 KALNYTSKA Olha Ukraine
7 LIMZAIEVA Tetiana Ukraine
7 WENZEL Aleksandra Poland
-57U21 - Female
1 TONIOLO VERONICA Italy
2 ALIYEVA Sabina Azerbaijan
3 AVANZATO Carlotta Italy
3 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija Latvia
5 TARKUS Merit Estonia
5 DORI Romi Israel
7 SANTOS Teresa Portugal
7 ABBASOVA Latifa Azerbaijan
-63U21 - Female
1 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj Azerbaijan
2 PALKA Agata Poland
3 NOVITZKI Adelina Israel
3 GALLUDEC Clara France
5 KUCHAVA Iia Ukraine
5 COHEN Udi Yuval Israel
7 FOLGER Viktoria Germany
7 SKALSKA Anna Czech republic
-70U21 - Female
1 ZARYBNICKA Julie Czech republic
2 PILECKAITE Ugne Lithuania
3 KOGAN Maya Israel
3 BAR OR Gaya Israel
5 BARON Wiktoria Poland
5 BANASZEK Zuzanna Poland
7 JĘCZ Wiktoria Poland
7 MALKA Avia Israel
-78U21 - Female
1 CONCEICAO Fabia Portugal
2 MISHINER Yuli Alma Israel
3 MUSZYŃSKA Paulina Poland
3 PAIVA Carolina Portugal
5 KAZAKOVA Anna Ukraine
5 SAMIE Victoria France
7 TUREK Aleksandra Poland
7 PETRAUSKAITE Emilija Lithuania
+78U21 - Female
1 SEMCHENKO Diana Ukraine
2 MARINI TIZIANA Italy
3 CHOBOT Klaudia Poland