-60U21 - Male
1 SARDALASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
2 TSUJIOKA Keiji Japan
3 VISKOV NAZAR Ukraine
3 MATEI Alexandru Romania
5 BARROSO LOPEZ luis Spain
5 VAN DER REE Thom Netherlands
7 WITTEVEEN Twan Netherlands
7 BOECKER Florian Germany
-66U21 - Male
1 FUKUDA Yamato Japan
2 KUNZE Nicolas Germany
3 MAERKT Levi Germany
3 ICKES David Germany
5 RAHMANI Ram Israel
5 LOUETTE Seima France
7 DEMETS Robbe Belgium
7 TAIBI Mohamed Morocco
-73U21 - Male
1 SHUHALIEIEV ANTON Ukraine
2 RUEBO Jano Germany
3 DREXLER Philip Germany
3 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukraine
5 JONK yarmo Netherlands
5 ADASHEV Muslim Belgium
7 BATCHAEV Zelemkhan Belgium
7 MALSCH Maxim Germany
-81U21 - Male
1 BONFERRONI Aurélien Switzerland
2 AMANO Kaito Japan
3 DUYCK Jarne Belgium
3 GEROSA Loïc Switzerland
5 KAUN Sebastian Germany
5 GRIDAINE Lucas France
7 TAMA Alexandre France
7 KLYMOV Vsevolod Ukraine
-90U21 - Male
1 TODAKA Junnosuke Japan
2 OKADA Riku Japan
3 IVANIAN David Denmark
3 LEVEQUE Romeo France
5 VRIELING Willem Netherlands
5 SCHELL Joes Netherlands
7 BAATHE Karl Sweden
7 CRET Alex Romania
-100U21 - Male
1 UDSILAURI George Germany
2 VISSERS Lars Netherlands
3 BULTHUIS Silvan Netherlands
3 PETRE Bogdan Romania
5 ROSWALL Lukas Sweden
5 ARAI Dota Japan
7 AMARO CABELLO Roman Spain
7 VENEGAS BANDA Jose Spain
+100U21 - Male
1 SUGAWARA Mitsuki Japan
2 HALAKA Oleksii Ukraine
3 PRIILINN TURK KARL Estonia
-52U21 - Female
1 STAKHOV Nicole Germany
2 DJERIOU Lena Germany
3 SALONEN Pihla Finland
3 TORO SOLER Ariane Spain
5 PEREZ PACHECO Veronica Spain
5 ABDELKRIM Nawel France
7 GOMEZ ANTONA Laura Spain
7 YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan Kazakhstan
-57U21 - Female
1 OMORI Akari Japan
2 COTARD Maelenn France
3 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana Spain
3 KONARE SISSOKO Deniba Spain
5 SANTOS Teresa Portugal
5 GARCIA MARTIN marta Spain
7 ROSSET Aline Switzerland
7 LAIHO Venla Finland
-63U21 - Female
1 KUYULOVA Esmigul Kazakhstan
2 GALLUDEC Clara France
3 POULAIN Juliette France
3 NGUYEN LILI France
5 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura Spain
5 FOLGER Viktoria Germany
7 BRAS Margarida Portugal
7 NOORLANDER Mara Germany
-70U21 - Female
1 HONDA Mayu Japan
2 INSUA IGLESIAS Noelia Spain
3 MEHLAU Sarah Germany
3 DIOLLOT Juliette France
5 VAN WONDEREN dagmar Netherlands
5 GRAUER Tayla Germany
7 LLOYD Gwen Great Britain
7 CROSS Simone Great Britain
-78U21 - Female
1 IKEDA Kurena Japan
2 PAIVA Carolina Portugal
3 COLON RODRIGUEZ Sairy Puertorico
3 OMERKOYLU Jade Netherlands
5 MOREIRA Beatriz Portugal
5 CONCEICAO Fabia Portugal
7 KRAPU Emma Finland
7 PETRAUSKAITE Emilija Lithuania
+78U21 - Female
1 ARAI Mao Japan
2 TAKIYEVA Karina Kazakhstan
3 NACER Dounia France
3 TOISHIBEKOVA Aida Kazakhstan
5 PARAGULGOVA Madina Kazakhstan
5 LOBE Laurie-Laure France
7 MCRAE Harriet Great Britain
7 MARIN Alejandra Beatriz Spain