-60U21 - Male
1 IGNASIAK Ksawery Poland
2 KLEINOS Anton Poland
3 FARKAS Bence Hungary
3 VAN HARTEN Jochem Netherlands
5 ANGHEL Andrei Romania
5 MATEI Alexandru Romania
7 WITTEVEEN Twan Netherlands
7 JEAN Enzo France
-66U21 - Male
1 GOMBAS Balint Hungary
2 MASSON JBILOU Driss France
3 KRIJTHE Nanco Netherlands
3 MOUNDANGA Maxime France
5 ACCOGLI Valerio Italy
5 YOTOV Boyan Bulgaria
7 KOKALJ Gašper Slovenia
7 ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola Croatia
-73U21 - Male
1 ADORJÁNI Gergely Hungary
2 KOWALSKI Marcin Poland
3 HERKOVIČ Nace Slovenia
3 SZEGEDI Daniel Hungary
5 SZABO Aron Hungary
5 VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle Netherlands
7 ZOUBKO Daniyl France
7 VAN SUILEN Senne Netherlands
-81U21 - Male
1 AREGBA Arnaud France
2 ZUBOVIĆ Stefan Serbia
3 SZTANKO Daniel Hungary
3 KOSOVIĆ Velimir Serbia
5 HEBIB Mustafa Bosnia and Hercegovina
5 DEMETER Marcell Hungary
7 BORZĘCKI Bartosz Poland
7 VAN SINDEREN Mika Netherlands
-90U21 - Male
1 MITROVIC Aleksa France
2 RADULJ Miljan Serbia
3 PURNAT Nik Slovenia
3 ALI David France
5 PFAF Michal Czech republic
5 JANCZYLIK Dmitrij Poland
7 LHOTZKY Frantisek Czech republic
7 BOGDANIUK Jakub Poland
-100U21 - Male
1 LIVEZE Kenny France
2 ANGLIONIN Mathias France
3 STOJKOV Aleksandar Serbia
3 ROSWALL Lukas Sweden
5 HAVASI Balint Hungary
5 GAZDIĆ Ognjen Bosnia and Hercegovina
7 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal Slovenia
7 STEFANOV Stanislav Bulgaria
+100U21 - Male
1 SORDYL Jakub Poland
2 TERESIŃSKI Grzegorz Poland
3 STOSIC Andrija Serbia
3 GOMES DA SILVA Mathys France
5 MANAIE SAUD Saudi Arabia
5 MAMMEDZADA Mahammad Azerbaijan
7 SAVIĆ Patrik Bosnia and Hercegovina
-48U21 - Female
1 CUQ Pauline France
2 ALIYEVA Konul Azerbaijan
3 KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita Hungary
3 STOKŁOSA Natalia Poland
5 GEORGIEVA Aleksa Bulgaria
5 ONYSK Oliwia Poland
7 PAAR Viktoria Hungary
7 MOLDOVEANU Iulia Romania
-52U21 - Female
1 DE CARVALHO Alya France
2 MIHHAILOVA Darja Estonia
3 MAMIRA Luca Hungary
3 NIŠAVIĆ Nikolina Serbia
5 KLIMCZAK Kinga Poland
5 VAN DER SALM Franka Netherlands
7 ARGINT Diana Romania
7 PETROVIĆ Mila Bosnia and Hercegovina
-57U21 - Female
1 FAWAZ Martha France
2 ŠKRABL Ana Slovenia
3 LEMIRE Lou France
3 COTARD Maelenn France
5 RASPE VERA Netherlands
5 GRANBERG Tova Sweden
7 WĄTOREK Oliwia Poland
7 OŁDAK Alicja Poland
-63U21 - Female
1 AUCHECORNE Melkia France
2 NALBAT Kamile Netherlands
3 VIT Lili Hungary
3 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj Azerbaijan
5 CORBO Sara Italy
5 FALGON Julie France
7 SCHUSTER Kaja Slovenia
7 SEIKKULA Louna-Lumia Finland
-70U21 - Female
1 SOBIERAJSKA KATARZYNA Poland
2 SOULA Florine France
3 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bulgaria
3 DIOLLOT Juliette France
5 KOVACS Viktoria Hungary
5 KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra Poland
7 MAZOVEC URŠULA Slovenia
7 NARVA Anni-Olivia Finland
-78U21 - Female
1 ZATCHI BI Oceane France
2 MICHAILIDOU ZANET Cyprus
3 SAGI Nikolett Hungary
3 VERSMISSE Lyse France
5 FARKAS Szilvia Hungary
5 AMIRLI Narmin Azerbaijan
7 BOUVIER Ilana France
7 KRAPU Emma Finland
+78U21 - Female
1 NACER Dounia France
2 MARIC Sara Bosnia and Hercegovina
3 CHOBOT Klaudia Poland
4 BOGDANOVIĆ Anastasija Serbia