-60U21 - Male
1 BURK Lenny Linus Germany
2 BAHADIR Berat Turkey
3 DELLO RUSSO Lino Andrea Germany
3 SIMEONOV Ivan Bulgaria
5 FRIDMAN Idan Israel
5 MATZLIAH Amit Israel
7 STEIN PADOA Daniel Israel
7 ZEMACH Yotam Israel
-66U21 - Male
1 FIKS Eran Israel
2 PIRIYEV Samir Azerbaijan
3 BROVOLD Gustav Norway
3 ALTEMIROV Deny Belgium
5 WALDSBERGER Tomaš Czech republic
5 ANTELJ Srdjan Serbia
7 GAGO Miguel Portugal
7 RAHMANI Ram Israel
-73U21 - Male
1 BATCHAEV Zelemkhan Belgium
2 KULIESHOV Nazar Ukraine
3 DREXLER Philip Germany
3 ABELTSHAUSER Kevin Germany
5 DANELIA Saba Portugal
5 NEBOTOV SERHII Ukraine
7 AUST Phillip Austria
7 FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle Denmark
-81U21 - Male
1 KOPECKY Adam Czech republic
2 IVANKA Filip Czech republic
3 HEBIB Mustafa Bosnia and Hercegovina
3 NOACK Gerrit Germany
5 BORCHASHVILLI Magamed Austria
5 MATTSSON Pelle Sweden
7 VON SCHRADER Ruben Austria
7 KLYMOV Vsevolod Ukraine
-90U21 - Male
1 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukraine
2 SLYTERIS Augustas Lithuania
3 DROSTE Tom Germany
3 KUTENKOV Ivan Ukraine
5 ROOSTFELDT Patrik Estonia
5 MARUSKA ALEX Slovakia
7 RAST Marius Germany
7 BAATHE Karl Sweden
-100U21 - Male
1 ADAM Viktor Slovakia
2 KAPPELMEIER Kilian Germany
3 DUDY David Czech republic
3 MATAŠEJE Benjamin Slovakia
5 DERMEE Orso France
5 NURIIEV Kariim Ukraine
7 STOJKOV Aleksandar Serbia
7 SILVA Guilherme Brazil
+100U21 - Male
1 PRIILINN TURK KARL Estonia
2 STOSIC Andrija Serbia
3 PLOEHNERT Paavo Germany
-48U21 - Female
1 BABULFATH Tara Sweden
2 STERNON Camille Belgium
3 BODNAROVA Tereza Czech republic
3 ROJAS Mikaela Argentina
5 DO ASHLYN Australia
7 PEHERSTORFER Lisa Austria
-52U21 - Female
1 DJERIOU Lena Germany
2 KLIMCZAK Kinga Poland
3 KALNYTSKA Olha Ukraine
3 HORAKOVA Veronika Czech republic
5 GADERMAIER Katja Austria
5 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina Austria
7 GAVALA Evangelia Greece
7 FIELDER Anneliese Australia
-57U21 - Female
1 TAKAHASHI Ammi Great Britain
2 HIDEN Verena Austria
3 GRANBERG Tova Sweden
3 BAMBERGER Julia Austria
5 NITSCHE Shenna Germany
5 TELEM Yael Israel
7 POLNICKA Marie Czech republic
7 SILVEIRA Maria Portugal
-63U21 - Female
1 CORRAO Alessia Belgium
2 FOLGER Viktoria Germany
3 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline Austria
3 COHEN Udi Yuval Israel
5 WOESS Rosalie Austria
5 BRAS Margarida Portugal
7 CUNEO Fiona Argentina
7 GRAENITZ Emily Germany
-70U21 - Female
1 ZARYBNICKA Julie Czech republic
2 JAKOBSEN Ida Denmark
3 GRUENEWALD Tanja Germany
3 RYTSKA Mariia Ukraine
5 DIDDEN Helena Belgium
5 THIELE Jenna Germany
7 SEDLMAIR Hanna Germany
7 BRACHMANN Nele Francesca Germany
-78U21 - Female
1 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukraine
2 PAIVA Carolina Portugal
+78U21 - Female
1 MUSILOVA Lucie Czech republic
2 YUZEFOVYCH Ivanna Ukraine