ŠMARČAN Jaka
Slovenia
BRANIK MARIBOR
BRANIK MARIBOR
Year | Matches | Wins | Losses | Achievement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 68% | ||
2023 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 55% | ||
2022 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 100% | ||
2021 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 67% | ||
Total | 70 | 48 | 22 | 69% |
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [00:24] 10 0s : 00 0s |
NIDIZ ALON ISR , Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:18] 00 0s : 02 0s |
NEDOVIĆ Nikola CRO , Pujanke |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
repechage | [01:19] 02 0s : 01 0s |
BYTYQI OMAR KOS , Judo klub Sankaku |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
repechage | [01:22] 02 0s : 00 0s |
HORVAT Aljaž SLO , GORIŠNICA |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:19] 00 0s : 02 0s |
CIGLAR Nal SLO , GOLOVEC |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
quarter final | [02:11] 01 0s : 00 2s |
KUSTURA Ante CRO , Black Belt BB |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
semi final | [00:09] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SACKL Emil AUT , ASKÖ Graz |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
bronze | [00:48] 00 0s : 11 0s |
MALI MARCEL SLO , JK IPPON KAMNIK |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:32] 00 0s : 10 0s |
JAMNIK Jakob SLO , MALA ŠOLA JUDA |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
quarter final | [00:39] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GENTILE Francesco ITA , JUDO KUROKI |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
semi final | [00:30] 00 0s : 11 0s |
KLINAR TINE SLO , TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
final | [00:14] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KRISTAN AMBROŽ SLO , JK IPPON KAMNIK |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:35] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MAROŠEK Svit SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
GUŠTANJ OPEN 17.02.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
repechage | [01:20] 10 0s : 00 1s |
FENEBERGER Sebastian AUT , Judo Landesverband Salzburg |
GUŠTANJ OPEN 17.02.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
repechage | [00:09] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KODBA Maks SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
GUŠTANJ OPEN 17.02.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
bronze | [00:28] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SUPPIK Moritz AUT , Judo Landesverband Salzburg |
GUŠTANJ OPEN 17.02.2024 |
U12 - Male -38 kg | |||
quarter final | [01:04] 11 0s : 00 0s |
MAROŠEK Svit SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
FESTIVAL JUDA, DP ML. DEČKI, ML. DEKLICE 03.02.2024 |
U12 - Male G-8 kg | |||
semi final | [00:05] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KRISTAN AMBROŽ SLO , JK IPPON KAMNIK |
FESTIVAL JUDA, DP ML. DEČKI, ML. DEKLICE 03.02.2024 |
U12 - Male G-8 kg | |||
final | [00:48] 00 0s : 02 0s |
HORVAT Aljaž SLO , GORIŠNICA |
FESTIVAL JUDA, DP ML. DEČKI, ML. DEKLICE 03.02.2024 |
U12 - Male G-8 kg |