VELIČAN Noa
Croatia
Profectus Samobor
Profectus Samobor
Year | Matches | Wins | Losses | Achievement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 91% | ||
2023 | 36 | 28 | 8 | 78% | ||
2022 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 90% | ||
2021 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 82% | ||
2020 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100% | ||
2019 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53% | ||
2018 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 86% | ||
Total | 146 | 116 | 30 | 79% |
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [00:06] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MILJANIĆ Ivan CRO , Zadar |
21. Memorijalni turnir Mario Zebić 2024. 04.05.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
quarter final | [00:42] 02 0s : 00 0s |
MILIČIĆ Roko CRO , AJK Student |
21. Memorijalni turnir Mario Zebić 2024. 04.05.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
semi final | [01:02] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MILUTIN ROKO CRO , Šibenik |
21. Memorijalni turnir Mario Zebić 2024. 04.05.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
final | 10 0s : 00 0s |
MILOŠEVIĆ Filip MNE , Champion Kotor |
21. Memorijalni turnir Mario Zebić 2024. 04.05.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
1/8 | [03:00] 00 2s : 01 0s |
GANTAR Nace SLO , ŽIRI |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
quarter final | [00:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MAROLT KHERMAYER Taras SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
semi final | [00:11] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PURGAJ GAJ SLO , GORIŠNICA |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
final | [00:54] 10 0s : 00 0s |
FILIPIČ Jakob SLO , OLIMPIJA |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
quarter final | [00:11] 00 0s : 10 0s |
JURIĆ Ivano CRO , AJK Student |
3. Međunarodni judo kup Marjan 23.03.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
semi final | [00:19] 00 0s : 10 0s |
STAJIĆ Noa CRO , Sokol |
3. Međunarodni judo kup Marjan 23.03.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
final | [02:00] 00 1s : 01 0s |
BRNADA Petar CRO , Kaštela |
3. Međunarodni judo kup Marjan 23.03.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
1/8 |
ČAČIĆ OZEKE Viktor CRO , Zagreb |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | ||||
quarter final |
TODOROV NEJC SLO , GIB ŠIŠKA |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | ||||
semi final |
NOVKOVIĆ Bono CRO , Budokan |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | ||||
final |
BRNADA Petar CRO , Kaštela |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | ||||
quarter final | [00:06] 00 0s : 10 0s |
HARRIS Logan GBR , Bradley Stoke |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
semi final | 00 0s : 10 0s |
VICULIN Aljoša CRO , Zagreb |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
final | [01:12] 00 1s : 10 0s |
VIDAKOVIĆ Mihael CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:53] 00 1s : 10 0s |
MANDL JAUK Andraž SLO , RAVNE |
GUŠTANJ OPEN 17.02.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
quarter final | [00:04] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PANTNER Jan SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
GUŠTANJ OPEN 17.02.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
semi final | [04:10] 00 0s : 01 0s |
RAMADANI Meris CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
GUŠTANJ OPEN 17.02.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg | |||
final | [03:59] 10 0s : 00 0s |
VIDAKOVIĆ Mihael CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
GUŠTANJ OPEN 17.02.2024 |
U14 - Male -60 kg |