UŠENIČNIK Aljaž
Slovenia
POLYTEAM
POLYTEAM
Year | Matches | Wins | Losses | Achievement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57% | ||
2022 | 31 | 14 | 17 | 45% | ||
2021 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 70% | ||
2020 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11% | ||
2019 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | ||
2018 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0% | ||
Total | 97 | 45 | 52 | 46% |
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarter final | [03:00] 01 0s : 00 0s |
PIPAN Tim SLO , GIB ŠIŠKA |
PALIJEV MEMORIAL 21.05.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
repechage | [03:00] 00 0s : 01 0s |
POTOČNIK Jure SLO , IVO REYA |
PALIJEV MEMORIAL 21.05.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
repechage | [03:10] 10 2s : 00 0s |
PRAZNIK Brin SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
PALIJEV MEMORIAL 21.05.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
bronze | [05:22] 02 1s : 01 1s |
ALIAMOVSKII LEV SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
PALIJEV MEMORIAL 21.05.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
quarter final | [04:49] 10 1s : 00 0s |
ALIAMOVSKII LEV SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
repechage | [00:49] 00 0s : 02 0s |
POTOČNIK Jure SLO , IVO REYA |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
bronze | [06:31] 00 3s : 00 0s |
PARIPOVIĆ Andrija CRO , Profectus Samobor |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
quarter final | [01:10] 00 1s : 02 0s |
KOZJEK ŽIGA SLO , JUDO AKADEMIJA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OŠ IN SŠ 19.04.2023 |
Junior Students m. -50 kg | |||
semi final | [01:04] 00 0s : 10 0s |
NOVAK Nal SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OŠ IN SŠ 19.04.2023 |
Junior Students m. -50 kg | |||
repechage | [03:00] 00 2s : 01 1s |
AČKO Matic SLO , IMPOL |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OŠ IN SŠ 19.04.2023 |
Junior Students m. -50 kg | |||
bronze | [01:50] 00 3s : 00 2s |
STOJAN Tian SLO , IVO REYA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OŠ IN SŠ 19.04.2023 |
Junior Students m. -50 kg | |||
1/8 | [01:31] 00 0s : 02 0s |
KRIŠTO Marin CRO , Lotus |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 16.04.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
quarter final | [04:01] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BUTUĆI Kristian CRO , Black Belt BB |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 16.04.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
repechage | [03:28] 00 0s : 10 0s |
CAZZOLA Alessio ITA , S.G. TRIESTINA |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 16.04.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
round 1 | [00:07] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KOLAR Staš SLO , Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU |
POKAL GORICE 01.04.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
round 2 | [00:06] 10 0s : 00 0s |
TIEPPO FRANCESCO ITA , JUDO KUROKI |
POKAL GORICE 01.04.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
round 3 | [00:09] 10 0s : 00 0s |
NIKOLA BONIN SLO , TATAMI |
POKAL GORICE 01.04.2023 |
U16 - Male -50 kg | |||
quarter final | [03:00] 00 1s : 01 0s |
BURJAN Bor Patrik SLO , TRATNJEK BELTINCI |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 26.03.2023 |
U16 - Male -46 kg | |||
repechage | [07:12] 01 0s : 00 1s |
GOŠNAK Jaka SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 26.03.2023 |
U16 - Male -46 kg | |||
round 2 | [02:53] 01 2s : 02 0s |
BURJAN Bor Patrik SLO , TRATNJEK BELTINCI |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 18.03.2023 |
U16 - Male -46 kg | |||
round 3 | [02:57] 00 3s : 00 1s |
KVAPIL JONÁŠ RUA SLO , LITIJA |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 18.03.2023 |
U16 - Male -46 kg |