NIEDERMAYR Paula
Austria
LZ Multikraft Wels
LZ Multikraft Wels
Year | Matches | Wins | Losses | Achievement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61% | ||
2023 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 67% | ||
2022 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | ||
Total | 37 | 23 | 14 | 62% |
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [02:31] 01 0s : 00 1s |
TRUISI Martina ITA , Atletico Alexandria |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
U14 - Female -52 kg | |||
1/16 | [01:29] 10 0s : 00 0s |
NAHMANI Agam ISR , Meitav Netanya |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
U16 - Female -52 kg | |||
1/8 | [04:18] 00 2s : 01 0s |
SPIELBÜCHLER Marie AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U16 20.04.2024 |
U16 - Female -52 kg | |||
repechage | [02:58] 00 1s : 10 2s |
PIPELKA Lea AUT , WAT Stadlau |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U16 20.04.2024 |
U16 - Female -52 kg | |||
quarter final | [01:07] 00 3s : 00 0s |
TÜRK Helin AUT , Vienna Samurai |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
U16 - Female -52 kg | |||
repechage | [03:00] 01 1s : 00 0s |
LEHNER Johanna AUT , JK Pinkafeld |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
U16 - Female -52 kg | |||
bronze | [01:15] 00 1s : 10 0s |
SAS-ZALOZIECKI Valerie AUT , Galaxy Judo Tigers |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
U16 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 2 | [01:45] 10 0s : 00 1s |
SPIELBÜCHLER Marie AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
OÖ Landesmeisterschaft SchülerInnen 17.03.2024 |
U16 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 1 | [01:44] 00 3s : 01 0s |
TURNER Ilvie AUT , U.BurgkirchenSchwand |
OÖ Landesmeisterschaft SchülerInnen 17.03.2024 |
U14 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 3 | [00:40] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ASSAF Maria AUT , TSV Mattighofen |
OÖ Landesmeisterschaft SchülerInnen 17.03.2024 |
U16 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 2 | [00:46] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SOMMERAUER Anna AUT , U.BurgkirchenSchwand |
OÖ Landesmeisterschaft SchülerInnen 17.03.2024 |
U14 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 3 | [04:42] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MAYR Valentina AUT , U.BurgkirchenSchwand |
OÖ Landesmeisterschaft SchülerInnen 17.03.2024 |
U14 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 1 | [02:00] 00 1s : 10 1s |
ILUTAN LORENA ROU , Satu Mare |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 3 | [02:54] 10 1s : 00 1s |
PIEKARCZYK NATALIA POL , Ikizama Radzionków |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 4 | [00:56] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KOLOSOVA Karolina GER , TSV Großhadern |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 5 | [02:48] 00 1s : 01 1s |
TRUISI Martina ITA , Atletico Alexandria |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 1 | [04:31] 11 0s : 00 0s |
ZANKO Johanna AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
OÖ ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2024 13.01.2024 |
U14 - Female -52 kg | |||
round 2 | [00:17] 02 0s : 00 0s |
ZANKO Johanna AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
OÖ ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2024 13.01.2024 |
U14 - Female -52 kg |