COMPETITIONS | |
---|---|
APOLON OPEN | 06.02. |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE | 13.03. |
PALIJEV MEMORIAL | 16.05. |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS | 05.06. |
JUDO PRLEKIJA OPEN | 25.09. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI IN ML. KADETINJE | 02.10. |
POKAL KOMENDE | 09.10. |
KOROŠKA OPEN | 16.10. |
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL | 30.10. |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA | 13.11. |
MINI NAGAOKA | 20.11. |
NOVOLETNI TURNIR | 04.12. |
POKAL NIKA VRABLA | 18.12. |
# | PERSON | CLUB | SCORE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLAŽIČ Gal | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 420 | ||
2. | KOJC Keno | POLYTEAM | 389 | ||
3. | PAVLIČ Nik | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 339 | ||
4. | MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen | IVO REYA | 307 | ||
5. | KUŠTER Maj Matevž | APOLON MARIBOR | 302 | ||
6. | ELJON JARC NIK | APOLON MARIBOR | 276 | ||
7. | KAVNIK Maj | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 264 | ||
8. | SOROSCY Nejc | TATAMI | 263 | ||
9. | MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN | BEŽIGRAD | 226 | ||
10. | RAZDEVŠEK Matic | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 212 | ||
11. | LOKAR GROS MAJ | KOMENDA | 182 | ||
12. | KOMIČ Oliver | GIB ŠIŠKA | 180 | ||
12. | RAZGORŠEK Ožbej | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 180 | ||
13. | LIPIČ Gabriel | APOLON MARIBOR | 176 | ||
14. | GOMAZ ROK | APOLON MARIBOR | 165 | ||
15. | MULEC Tilen | DUPLEK | 160 | ||
16. | MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan | BEŽIGRAD | 156 | ||
17. | KOS Timotej | IMPOL | 151 | ||
18. | LUKŠIČ Luka | KOMENDA | 135 | ||
18. | CHAYNIKOV DMITRY | BRANIK MARIBOR | 135 | ||
19. | SRABOTIČ Val | GIB ŠIŠKA | 121 | ||
20. | MASTNAK Svit | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 120 | ||
21. | PINTARIĆ Tjaš | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 114 | ||
22. | DOBOVŠEK Oliver | GIB ŠIŠKA | 113 | ||
23. | WEISS Peter | TATAMI | 104 | ||
24. | PUŠNIK Ian | APOLON MARIBOR | 103 | ||
25. | BELIGA Jon | BEŽIGRAD | 99 | ||
26. | KOROŠEC Ostap | BEŽIGRAD | 97 | ||
27. | REMŠKAR Tevž | BEŽIGRAD | 94 | ||
28. | ŠKRGET ANŽE | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 87 | ||
29. | ŠUDE Aljaž | POLYTEAM | 84 | ||
30. | BRECL Tim | OLIMPIJA | 83 | ||
30. | PREDNIK Domen | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 83 | ||
31. | MIHELIN GAŠPER | TATAMI | 69 | ||
32. | TUŠEK JAKA | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 65 | ||
33. | SAMEC Jaka | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 61 | ||
34. | KOŽELJ ENEJ | BEŽIGRAD | 60 | ||
35. | ŽAGAR Luka | KOMENDA | 57 | ||
36. | MECILOŠEK Fran | BEŽIGRAD | 55 | ||
37. | DRUSANY Rok | SOKOL | 54 | ||
37. | HAZDOVAC Jaka | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 54 | ||
38. | MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen | OLIMPIJA | 53 | ||
38. | JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 53 | ||
38. | LESKOVŠEK Jure | BEŽIGRAD | 53 | ||
39. | KUGLER Nejc | IVO REYA | 51 | ||
39. | LAZIČ David | LITIJA | 51 | ||
40. | POTOČNIK Patrick | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 50 | ||
41. | FELDSHEROV Arseny | IVO REYA | 47 | ||
42. | IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz | IVO REYA | 45 | ||
42. | OCEPEK NEJC | BEŽIGRAD | 45 | ||
42. | KREVS Aleš | BUSHIDO | 45 | ||
43. | MARKIČ Tilen Robert | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 41 | ||
43. | JAKLIČ Jan | GIB ŠIŠKA | 41 | ||
44. | POTREBUJEŠ Matevž | VRHNIKA | 39 | ||
44. | BALAŽIC Oskar | MURSKA SOBOTA | 39 | ||
44. | SLAPNIK Benjamin | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 39 | ||
45. | MIHELIČ Nejc | TATAMI | 38 | ||
46. | HAZAK DAVID | BRANIK MARIBOR | 37 | ||
46. | TRENDOV Martin | KOPER | 37 | ||
46. | PINTER Ian | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 37 | ||
47. | HODŽAR Ajd | GIB ŠIŠKA | 36 | ||
48. | BUZOV Lamar | BRANIK MARIBOR | 35 | ||
48. | BLAGAIĆ Luka | BEŽIGRAD | 35 | ||
49. | BRLOGAR Nik | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 33 | ||
49. | APAT ALEKS | SHIDO | 33 | ||
50. | VANČEK Luka | IMPOL | 31 | ||
51. | JERMAN Tian | BUSHIDO | 30 | ||
52. | PODLESNIK Jakob | OLIMPIJA | 29 | ||
53. | KLEMENČIČ Matic | MURSKA SOBOTA | 28 | ||
53. | VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej | TATAMI | 28 | ||
54. | SLAVINEC Vito | KRIŽEVCI | 26 | ||
55. | MIRNIK Jaka | BRANIK MARIBOR | 24 | ||
55. | MIHELIČ Gal | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 24 | ||
55. | MARIČ Ažbe | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 24 | ||
56. | LESKOVAR JAKA | OPLOTNICA | 23 | ||
56. | REPNIK NIK | VELENJE | 23 | ||
57. | PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace | GOLOVEC | 22 | ||
58. | SUHOREPEC Izak | OLIMPIJA | 21 | ||
58. | VODEB Lan | KOPER | 21 | ||
58. | HVALIČ Žiga | GORICA | 21 | ||
59. | FRANK Žan | VRHNIKA | 18 | ||
59. | MUJDRICA Rok | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 18 | ||
59. | MALLY Matej | KOMENDA | 18 | ||
59. | JAGURDŽIJA Tamer | IZOLA | 18 | ||
59. | ERŽEN BINE | LITIJA | 18 | ||
60. | TIBAOT Matic | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 15 | ||
60. | PERKO Anej | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 15 | ||
60. | REK LUKA | OPLOTNICA | 15 | ||
60. | VUK ARISTOVUL ZMIJANAC | BUSHIDO | 15 | ||
60. | MIKLAVČIČ Svit | OLIMPIJA | 15 | ||
60. | SVETEK Jan | GOLOVEC | 15 | ||
60. | RIBO Amar | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 15 | ||
61. | NABERNIK Jan | IZOLA | 13 | ||
61. | TANKO ŽIGA | BEŽIGRAD | 13 | ||
62. | GOLOB Lovro | BEŽIGRAD | 12 | ||
63. | SEDLAK Lan | GOLOVEC | 11 | ||
63. | POTRČ Tevž | GOLOVEC | 11 | ||
64. | KOMERIČKI Tibe | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 9 | ||
64. | PERTOCI Aljaž | MURSKA SOBOTA | 9 | ||
64. | MAVER Tej | BEŽIGRAD | 9 | ||
64. | NORČIČ Nejc | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 9 | ||
64. | FERBEŽAR Erazem | SOKOL | 9 | ||
64. | ŠTRLJIČ Filip | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 9 | ||
64. | MIKAC Matic | BEŽIGRAD | 9 | ||
64. | VERDELJ PAL Lev | GIB ŠIŠKA | 9 | ||
64. | CIMERMAN LUKA | BEŽIGRAD | 9 | ||
64. | TOMC Anže | BEŽIGRAD | 9 | ||
64. | FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN | VELENJE | 9 | ||
65. | ANŽEL LARA Alex | LITIJA | 6 | ||
65. | PRELOVŠEK Anže | KOMENDA | 6 | ||
65. | PERC VID | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
65. | KLADNIK VOLF ANEJ | KOMENDA | 6 | ||
66. | KRAMBERGER Žan | BRANIK MARIBOR | 0 | ||
66. | KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 0 | ||
66. | FRIDERICH Sacha | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
66. | ŠKRINJAR Kristjan | IMPOL | 0 | ||
66. | DOBRINJA Vid | KOPER | 0 | ||
66. | HORVAT Luka | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
66. | GORŠE David | POLYTEAM | 0 | ||
66. | CRNJAC Patrik | GIB ŠIŠKA | 0 | ||
66. | GRIL Jaka | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
66. | ŠTIH Jan | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 0 | ||
66. | ŽIŽMOND Tim | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 0 | ||
66. | PORČIĆ Davud | 15.MAJ MAREZIGE | 0 | ||
66. | HOPOVAC Tarik | KOPER | 0 | ||
66. | ARHAR Martin | POLYTEAM | 0 | ||
66. | GLUŠIČ ŽAN | VELENJE | 0 |