COMPETITIONS | |
---|---|
Pokal KBV Lendave | 13.01. |
DP st. dečki / deklice | 27.01. |
Pokal Žirov | 10.03. |
Pokal Murske Sobote | 17.03. |
Pokal Novega Mesta | 07.04. |
Pokal Bežigrada | 21.04. |
Baumgartnov pas | 26.05. |
Pokal Oplotnice | 17.09. |
Pokal Beltincev | 17.10. |
Mini Nagaoka | 17.11. |
# | PERSON | CLUB | SCORE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OGRIZEK Urh | OPLOTNICA | 300 | ||
2. | KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN | OPLOTNICA | 295 | ||
3. | FORJAN TILEN | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 225 | ||
4. | PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian | DRAVA PTUJ | 215 | ||
5. | ZUPAN Bor | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 181 | ||
6. | DEMŠAR Maj | ŽIRI | 180 | ||
7. | KNAFLIČ ROK | APOLON MARIBOR | 170 | ||
7. | PIVK Jaka | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 170 | ||
8. | POŽEK Nik | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 169 | ||
9. | ROT Blaž | IMPOL | 150 | ||
10. | LANG DAVID | MURSKA SOBOTA | 145 | ||
11. | KOGOVŠEK Bernard | OLIMPIJA | 140 | ||
12. | PAVLIČ Nik | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 125 | ||
13. | KALAMAR Nejc | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 112 | ||
14. | ŠPILAK Jan | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 110 | ||
15. | DRAŠLER TIM | BEŽIGRAD | 100 | ||
16. | GREGUROVIČ Nejc | ŽIRI | 97 | ||
17. | LESKOVAR JAKA | OPLOTNICA | 91 | ||
17. | MAHNE Luka | BEŽIGRAD | 91 | ||
18. | JAKLIN ANŽE | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 85 | ||
18. | DAMJANIĆ MAKS EMILIAN | SOKOL | 85 | ||
19. | PERTOCI Aljaž | MURSKA SOBOTA | 82 | ||
20. | LUKŠIČ Luka | KOMENDA | 81 | ||
21. | MARIČ Ažbe | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 77 | ||
21. | VERČKOVNIK Žiga | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 77 | ||
22. | PLEVANČ Ambrož | KRŠKO | 75 | ||
23. | ŠUMAK VID | BEŽIGRAD | 72 | ||
24. | ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN | OPLOTNICA | 71 | ||
24. | POTREBUJEŠ Matevž | VRHNIKA | 71 | ||
24. | MOČNIK Lovro | SOKOL | 71 | ||
25. | FILIPIČ Tim | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 66 | ||
26. | KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 63 | ||
26. | OCEPEK NEJC | BEŽIGRAD | 63 | ||
27. | ERKER Miko | IMPOL | 61 | ||
27. | SVETEK Jan | GOLOVEC | 61 | ||
28. | ROUSSAKIS Enias enej | BEŽIGRAD | 60 | ||
28. | GOMBAČ Jaka | BEŽIGRAD | 60 | ||
28. | MARZIDOVŠEK Tjan | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 60 | ||
28. | SUHADOLNIK LEV | ZMAJČKI | 60 | ||
29. | OMAN Mark | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 59 | ||
29. | WUDLER Nik | BRANIK MARIBOR | 59 | ||
29. | KUZMANIČ Brin | BEŽIGRAD | 59 | ||
30. | IGLIČ Andraž | ŽIRI | 52 | ||
31. | KOS Timotej | IMPOL | 51 | ||
31. | MIŠIČ Mark | BEŽIGRAD | 51 | ||
32. | ELJON JARC NIK | APOLON MARIBOR | 50 | ||
32. | LONČAR Lan | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 50 | ||
33. | MALEVANOV Aleksej | BEŽIGRAD | 49 | ||
34. | KOŽELJ ENEJ | BEŽIGRAD | 47 | ||
34. | BELIGA Jon | BEŽIGRAD | 47 | ||
35. | ZUPAN Luka | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 46 | ||
35. | KAVNIK Maj | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 46 | ||
36. | DRENIK Ažbe | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 42 | ||
36. | JELNIKAR Mark | KOMENDA | 42 | ||
37. | BRECL Tim | OLIMPIJA | 40 | ||
37. | JERMAN Matija | 15.MAJ MAREZIGE | 40 | ||
38. | MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen | OLIMPIJA | 38 | ||
38. | VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž | IZOLA | 38 | ||
39. | DE COSTER Miha | TATAMI | 37 | ||
39. | KOROŠEC Ostap | BEŽIGRAD | 37 | ||
40. | RAZGORŠEK Ožbej | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 35 | ||
40. | ZADNIKAR Zal | BEŽIGRAD | 35 | ||
41. | PEVEC GAŠPER | SHIDO | 33 | ||
42. | KAVČIČ Ožbej | ŽIRI | 32 | ||
42. | PERKO Urh | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 32 | ||
42. | NABERNIK Jan | IZOLA | 32 | ||
43. | PUŠNIK VID | VELENJE | 30 | ||
43. | CHAYNIKOV DMITRY | BRANIK MARIBOR | 30 | ||
44. | REMŠKAR Tevž | BEŽIGRAD | 27 | ||
44. | KUŠEJ JAN | RAVNE | 27 | ||
45. | PRAH Žiga | KRŠKO | 26 | ||
45. | GASHI Januz | OLIMPIJA | 26 | ||
45. | MAVER Tej | BEŽIGRAD | 26 | ||
45. | SIMONOVIĆ David | BEŽIGRAD | 26 | ||
45. | TRILER Žan | GOLOVEC | 26 | ||
45. | PREMK Simon | OLIMPIJA | 26 | ||
45. | MULEC Tilen | DUPLEK | 26 | ||
46. | BOHORč Nick | KRŠKO | 25 | ||
46. | MATJAŽ Aljaž | IVO REYA | 25 | ||
46. | ZORKO BORUT | BEŽIGRAD | 25 | ||
46. | KREVS Aleš | BUSHIDO | 25 | ||
47. | MEŠELJ URH | VELENJE | 24 | ||
48. | ŠULER Žak | RAVNE | 23 | ||
48. | ŠTIBERC Aleksander | IVO REYA | 23 | ||
49. | GOMAZ ROK | APOLON MARIBOR | 22 | ||
50. | ŠALAMUN Ian Lan | BRANIK MARIBOR | 21 | ||
51. | KERLE Drago | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 20 | ||
51. | BRLOGAR Nik | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 20 | ||
51. | ŠTULAR Jure | BEŽIGRAD | 20 | ||
52. | POTOČNIK MIHA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 19 | ||
53. | POGAČAR Luka | BEŽIGRAD | 18 | ||
53. | HAZDOVAC Jaka | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 18 | ||
53. | ZUPANČIČ Viktor mal | BEŽIGRAD | 18 | ||
54. | BELAJ NEJC | RAVNE | 17 | ||
54. | HLADEN Aljoša | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 17 | ||
54. | MLAKAR ŠTEF | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 17 | ||
55. | KRAMBERGER Žan | BRANIK MARIBOR | 16 | ||
55. | LACKOVIČ NIKO | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 16 | ||
55. | ŠPRINGER Nik | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 16 | ||
55. | BOJNEC UROŠ | ŠTORKLJICE | 16 | ||
56. | RASPOR JOSIPOVIČ Vanek | BEŽIGRAD | 15 | ||
56. | SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander | OLIMPIJA | 15 | ||
56. | PRAZNIK ILAN | VELENJE | 15 | ||
56. | FERLUGA Rafael Tadej | OLIMPIJA | 15 | ||
56. | SERNEC FILIP | TATAMI | 15 | ||
56. | SLUGA Enej | IZOLA | 15 | ||
56. | JOZIĆ Vid | GOLOVEC | 15 | ||
56. | GAJZER TIM | BRANIK MARIBOR | 15 | ||
56. | DRUSANY Rok | SOKOL | 15 | ||
56. | BLAŽIČ Gal | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 15 | ||
57. | ŠUDE Aljaž | POLYTEAM | 14 | ||
57. | BLAGAIĆ Luka | BEŽIGRAD | 14 | ||
57. | ZGONC Maj | BEŽIGRAD | 14 | ||
58. | GLUŠIČ ŽAN | VELENJE | 13 | ||
58. | REBERŠEK Anže Jože | BEŽIGRAD | 13 | ||
59. | FIDERŠEK Gregor | IMPOL | 12 | ||
59. | PERKO Anej | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 12 | ||
59. | MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan | BEŽIGRAD | 12 | ||
59. | ROMIH Jernej | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 12 | ||
59. | MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias | TATAMI | 12 | ||
60. | PERC VID | BEŽIGRAD | 11 | ||
60. | KOMIČ Oliver | GIB ŠIŠKA | 11 | ||
60. | KRESNIK JAŠA | RAVNE | 11 | ||
60. | HAFIZOVIĆ Markus | TATAMI | 11 | ||
60. | JEREB Sašo | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 11 | ||
61. | CIMERMAN KRISTJAN | BEŽIGRAD | 10 | ||
61. | KUGLER Nejc | IVO REYA | 10 | ||
61. | HORVAT Luka | DRAVA PTUJ | 10 | ||
61. | KUPLJEN Mitja | OLIMPIJA | 10 | ||
61. | JONTES Matic | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 10 | ||
61. | PANIČ UROŠ | BEŽIGRAD | 10 | ||
61. | WOLF Timotej jan | BEŽIGRAD | 10 | ||
61. | MIHELIČ Gal | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 10 | ||
62. | ŠTEBLAJ Domen | OLIMPIJA | 9 | ||
62. | HROVAT Luka | GIB ŠIŠKA | 9 | ||
62. | LOVIČ Žan | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 9 | ||
62. | PILDEK SVEN | ŠD JUDO - JAKA | 9 | ||
63. | JAVORNIK Jakob | GIB ŠIŠKA | 8 | ||
64. | KOZJEK Arne | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 6 | ||
64. | DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
64. | KOLAR ŽIGA | APOLON MARIBOR | 6 | ||
64. | JAKLIČ Jan | GIB ŠIŠKA | 6 | ||
64. | ŠTIGL Nal | GIB ŠIŠKA | 6 | ||
64. | DEVETAK Tiago | GIB ŠIŠKA | 6 | ||
64. | ŽIŽMOND Tim | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 6 | ||
64. | ŠČAVNIČAR MARSEL | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 6 | ||
64. | ZALOŽNIK Jaka | DRAVA PTUJ | 6 | ||
64. | BEZJAK Domen | GORIŠNICA | 6 | ||
64. | MACEDONI Gašper | TATAMI | 6 | ||
64. | RAZINGAR AŽBE | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 6 | ||
64. | FEFER Bor | VRHNIKA | 6 | ||
64. | MEDVED Rok | VELENJE | 6 | ||
64. | LASSNIG ŠPALIR Alex | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 6 | ||
64. | ČAČOVIČ Lan | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
64. | KORENJAK Nal | GORICA | 6 | ||
64. | KOSI Gaj | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
64. | MITHANS ŽAN | BRANIK MARIBOR | 6 | ||
64. | KAPUŠIN Matej | KOHEZIJA | 6 | ||
64. | TUŠEK JAKA | RAVNE | 6 | ||
64. | PINTARIĆ Tjaš | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 6 | ||
64. | OšTIR Andreas | SOKOL | 6 | ||
64. | LESKOVAR Tine | APOLON MARIBOR | 6 | ||
65. | GRABOVAC TIT | ORMOŽ | 5 | ||
65. | STRELEC GORŠE Tian | OLIMPIJA | 5 | ||
65. | KOVAČIČ NIK | RAVNE | 5 | ||
65. | AHEJ Luka | IMPOL | 5 | ||
65. | PLANTARIČ Jakob | KAMNIK | 5 | ||
65. | CRNJAC Patrik | GIB ŠIŠKA | 5 | ||
65. | JERETIČ Luka | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 5 | ||
65. | CIMERMAN LUKA | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
65. | LOGAR Matija | VRHNIKA | 5 | ||
65. | ŽAGAR Luka | KOMENDA | 5 | ||
65. | PORČIĆ Davud | 15.MAJ MAREZIGE | 5 | ||
65. | MALLY Matej | KOMENDA | 5 | ||
65. | GERKMAN Hugo | OLIMPIJA | 5 | ||
65. | DOšEN BALKOVEC Miha | BUSHIDO | 5 | ||
65. | HUMAR Tobias | GORICA | 5 | ||
65. | ZADRGAL Peter | KOMENDA | 5 | ||
65. | MUHIč Nejc | KOHEZIJA | 5 | ||
65. | FRANK Žan | VRHNIKA | 5 | ||
65. | FILIPPOVSKIY Nikita | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
65. | ROT Nejc | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
65. | SOSKIĆ Andrej | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
65. | WEBER Matevž | APOLON MARIBOR | 5 | ||
66. | PODLESNIK Jakob | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
66. | SUHOREPEC Izak | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
66. | JAŠ JAKOB | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | LONČAR Mai | IMPOL | 0 | ||
66. | BANKO Luka | POLYTEAM | 0 | ||
66. | TANKO ŽIGA | MALA ŠOLA JUDA | 0 | ||
66. | KOLETNIK KRISTIJAN | ORMOŽ | 0 | ||
66. | BRATOVIČ Filip | GIB ŠIŠKA | 0 | ||
66. | KOMARICKI Nik | KBV LENDAVA | 0 | ||
66. | BELIČ Anže | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
66. | ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen | DRAVA PTUJ | 0 | ||
66. | STOJNIČ NIKOLA | TATAMI | 0 | ||
66. | DERŽEK Matija | IZOLA | 0 | ||
66. | POTOČNIK Patrick | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
66. | CESTAR Maj | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | ŽNIDARKO Anže | IMPOL | 0 | ||
66. | JURŠINIČ Filip | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
66. | MERNIK LEON | ŠD JUDO - JAKA | 0 | ||
66. | POBERŽNIK Aljoša | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 0 | ||
66. | FERLAN Maks | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
66. | RAMŠAK ŽAN | ŠD JUDO - JAKA | 0 | ||
66. | OGOREVC Jakob | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | POČIVAVŠEK Gašper | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | BOŽIČ CVETREŽNIK Urban | POLYTEAM | 0 | ||
66. | VIDMAR Val | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
66. | HORVAT Luka | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
66. | DIVJAK Jan | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
66. | GAŠI Urban | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 0 | ||
66. | DŽOMBIĆ ADEL | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 0 | ||
66. | WALAND Samo | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 0 | ||
66. | JELENKO Lovro | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 0 | ||
66. | PHYSICOS Miha | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | JANČIČ Aljaž | DRAVA PTUJ | 0 | ||
66. | FILIPIČ Matija | DUPLEK | 0 | ||
66. | FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN | VELENJE | 0 | ||
66. | ŠEPIC Tim | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 0 | ||
66. | KONC Anej | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 0 | ||
66. | GODINA Nik | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
66. | PAVLIN Jaša | BUSHIDO | 0 | ||
66. | MAČUS Jaka | GORICA | 0 | ||
66. | POLJANEC Enej | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | DURAKOVIć Leon | GORICA | 0 | ||
66. | DARABOŠ ŽAN | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
66. | MUžIč Natan | GORICA | 0 | ||
66. | HOZJAN Alex | ANKARAN | 0 | ||
66. | URH ŠTRAVS | SHIDO | 0 | ||
66. | BRESKVAR Enej | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | VULOVIĆ TIN | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | ŽGUR Žak | KAMNIK | 0 | ||
66. | IVANOV MAXIM | 15.MAJ MAREZIGE | 0 | ||
66. | JOVANOVIĆ Miloš | KAMNIK | 0 | ||
66. | PAPLER JAN | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | GRABLJEVEC Lovro | TATAMI | 0 | ||
66. | ZIMMERMANN Ole | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | PRIJOL Martin | GIB ŠIŠKA | 0 | ||
66. | DESPOTOVIČ Jaša | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | SERRATA GONZALEZ LUIS RAFAEL | DUPLEK | 0 | ||
66. | VALTL Blaž | VELENJE | 0 | ||
66. | STOVIČEK Maksim | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 0 | ||
66. | ŠTEFANČIČ ŠAVS Bor | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
66. | BLATNIK Gal | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
66. | VOLČINI Ahac | KAMNIK | 0 | ||
66. | STRES Anej | DUPLEK | 0 | ||
66. | JAGURDŽIJA Tamer | IZOLA | 0 | ||
66. | ŠAJHER LUKA | ŠTORKLJICE | 0 |