COMPETITIONS | |
---|---|
Pokal KBV Lendava | 12.01. |
DP st.dečki/st.deklice | 26.01. |
Apolon Open 2019 | 03.02. |
Pokal Žirov | 09.03. |
Pokal Murske Sobote | 16.03. |
Pokal Bežigrada | 30.03. |
Pokal Novega mesta | 06.04. |
Pokal Krško | 08.06. |
Pokal Oplotnice | 21.09. |
Judo Prlekija Open | 28.09. |
Pokal Beltincev | 26.10. |
Mini Nagaoka | 16.11. |
Memorial Nika Vrabla | 21.12. |
# | PERSON | CLUB | SCORE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUKŠIČ Luka | KOMENDA | 250 | ||
2. | BLAŽIČ Gal | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 240 | ||
3. | PAVLIČ Nik | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 190 | ||
4. | LIPIČ Gabriel | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 185 | ||
5. | KOJC Keno | POLYTEAM | 180 | ||
5. | MUJDRICA Rok | KBV LENDAVA | 180 | ||
6. | ELJON JARC NIK | APOLON MARIBOR | 170 | ||
7. | KUŠTER Maj Matevž | APOLON MARIBOR | 163 | ||
8. | KAVNIK Maj | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 142 | ||
9. | CHAYNIKOV DMITRY | BRANIK MARIBOR | 130 | ||
10. | KOMIČ Oliver | GIB ŠIŠKA | 125 | ||
11. | REMŠKAR Tevž | BEŽIGRAD | 121 | ||
12. | OCEPEK NEJC | BEŽIGRAD | 120 | ||
13. | KOS Timotej | IMPOL | 116 | ||
14. | FRANK Žan | VRHNIKA | 110 | ||
15. | MULEC Tilen | DUPLEK | 106 | ||
15. | RAZGORŠEK Ožbej | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 106 | ||
16. | POTREBUJEŠ Matevž | VRHNIKA | 105 | ||
17. | HLADEN Aljoša | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 101 | ||
18. | MIHELIČ Nejc | TATAMI | 91 | ||
19. | RUS Žak | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 89 | ||
20. | SOROSCY Nejc | TATAMI | 87 | ||
21. | LESKOVAR JAKA | OPLOTNICA | 86 | ||
22. | HAZAK DAVID | BRANIK MARIBOR | 85 | ||
23. | ROUSSAKIS Enias | BEŽIGRAD | 84 | ||
23. | KOROŠEC Ostap | BEŽIGRAD | 84 | ||
23. | MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan | BEŽIGRAD | 84 | ||
24. | MLAKAR ŠTEF | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 81 | ||
25. | BOHORč Nick | KRŠKO | 78 | ||
26. | BELIGA Jon | BEŽIGRAD | 76 | ||
27. | ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN | OPLOTNICA | 75 | ||
27. | KREVS Aleš | BUSHIDO | 75 | ||
27. | KOŽELJ ENEJ | BEŽIGRAD | 75 | ||
28. | HAZDOVAC Jaka | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 72 | ||
29. | SAMEC Jaka | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 71 | ||
30. | BALAŽIC Oskar | MURSKA SOBOTA | 70 | ||
30. | JAKLIČ Jan | GIB ŠIŠKA | 70 | ||
31. | MAVER Tej | BEŽIGRAD | 68 | ||
32. | PINTARIĆ Tjaš | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 63 | ||
32. | ŠTIBERC Aleksander | IVO REYA | 63 | ||
33. | JERMAN Tian | BUSHIDO | 62 | ||
34. | MASTNAK Svit | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 60 | ||
35. | PREMK Simon | OLIMPIJA | 57 | ||
35. | LOKAR GROS MAJ | KOMENDA | 57 | ||
36. | GOLE Gregor | ŽOVNEK | 56 | ||
37. | BRLOGAR Nik | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 55 | ||
37. | GOMAZ ROK | APOLON MARIBOR | 55 | ||
37. | TIROVIĆ Alen | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 55 | ||
37. | BRECL Tim | OLIMPIJA | 55 | ||
38. | GLUMAC Stefan | BEŽIGRAD | 54 | ||
39. | MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen | OLIMPIJA | 52 | ||
40. | MEŠELJ URH | VELENJE | 50 | ||
40. | ŠKRGET ANŽE | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 50 | ||
40. | PERKO Anej | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 50 | ||
40. | MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen | IVO REYA | 50 | ||
40. | PERTOCI Aljaž | MURSKA SOBOTA | 50 | ||
41. | NABERNIK Jan | IZOLA | 46 | ||
41. | DOBRINJA Vid | KOPER | 46 | ||
41. | STRELEC Lan | DRAVA PTUJ | 46 | ||
42. | KLEMENČIČ Matic | MURSKA SOBOTA | 44 | ||
42. | MECILOŠEK Fran | BEŽIGRAD | 44 | ||
43. | DRENIK Ažbe | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 42 | ||
44. | MIHELIN GAŠPER | TATAMI | 41 | ||
45. | RAZDEVŠEK Matic | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 40 | ||
45. | KUŠEJ JAN | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 40 | ||
45. | MIHELIČ Gal | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 40 | ||
46. | KUGLER Nejc | IVO REYA | 39 | ||
46. | SRABOTIČ Val | GIB ŠIŠKA | 39 | ||
46. | REK LUKA | OPLOTNICA | 39 | ||
47. | MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN | BEŽIGRAD | 37 | ||
47. | MIKAC Matic | BEŽIGRAD | 37 | ||
48. | DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj | BEŽIGRAD | 36 | ||
48. | DOBOVŠEK Oliver | GIB ŠIŠKA | 36 | ||
49. | MIŠIČ Mark | BEŽIGRAD | 35 | ||
49. | KAPUŠIN Matej | KOHEZIJA | 35 | ||
50. | MARIČ Ažbe | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 32 | ||
50. | PUŠNIK Ian | APOLON MARIBOR | 32 | ||
51. | ŠTIH Jan | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 31 | ||
52. | KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 30 | ||
52. | PRAZNIK ILAN | VELENJE | 30 | ||
52. | SLAVINEC Vito | KRIŽEVCI | 30 | ||
52. | WUDLER Nik | BRANIK MARIBOR | 30 | ||
52. | HRGA Anže | JURŠINCI | 30 | ||
52. | GRAHEK Mark | BEŽIGRAD | 30 | ||
53. | VODEB Lan | KOPER | 29 | ||
53. | VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej | TATAMI | 29 | ||
54. | VODOVNIK ŽIGA | OPLOTNICA | 27 | ||
54. | ŠPRINGER Nik | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 27 | ||
55. | PREDNIK Domen | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 26 | ||
55. | ŠANTL MARK | ŠTORKLJICE | 26 | ||
55. | WEISS Peter | TATAMI | 26 | ||
56. | POTRČ Tevž | GOLOVEC | 25 | ||
57. | DRUSANY Rok | SOKOL | 24 | ||
58. | DERVARIČ Maj | MURSKA SOBOTA | 23 | ||
58. | SVETEK Jan | GOLOVEC | 23 | ||
59. | KOMERIČKI Tibe | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 22 | ||
60. | RAKAR NIKO | ŠTORKLJICE | 21 | ||
60. | BEZJAK Domen | GORIŠNICA | 21 | ||
60. | KOPAČ Filip | SOKOL | 21 | ||
60. | ŠUDE Aljaž | POLYTEAM | 21 | ||
60. | TUŠEK JAKA | RAVNE | 21 | ||
61. | BLAGAIĆ Luka | BEŽIGRAD | 20 | ||
61. | ŽIŽMOND Tim | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 20 | ||
61. | LASSNIG ŠPALIR Alex | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 20 | ||
61. | TRENDOV Martin | KOPER | 20 | ||
61. | ŠTEBLAJ Domen | OLIMPIJA | 20 | ||
62. | MIHEVC GRABNAR Urban | SOKOL | 18 | ||
62. | KERLE Nik | DUPLEK | 18 | ||
62. | REBERŠEK Anže Jože | BEŽIGRAD | 18 | ||
62. | BIRO Jan | LENDAVA | 18 | ||
62. | VIVOD TIMI | OPLOTNICA | 18 | ||
62. | OšTIR Andreas | SOKOL | 18 | ||
63. | MARKIČ Tilen Robert | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 17 | ||
63. | TIBAOT Matic | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 17 | ||
63. | BEZJAK Blaž | GORIŠNICA | 17 | ||
63. | BOJNEC UROŠ | ŠTORKLJICE | 17 | ||
63. | HODŽAR Ajd | GIB ŠIŠKA | 17 | ||
64. | SUHOREPEC Izak | OLIMPIJA | 16 | ||
65. | FERBEŽAR Erazem | SOKOL | 15 | ||
65. | KRAMBERGER Žan | BRANIK MARIBOR | 15 | ||
65. | BERLAK BOR | ŠTORKLJICE | 15 | ||
65. | JANČIČ Aljaž | DRAVA PTUJ | 15 | ||
65. | PLETERSKI Vid | KRŠKO | 15 | ||
65. | VULOVIĆ TIN | BEŽIGRAD | 15 | ||
65. | ROŽANC Miha | BEŽIGRAD | 15 | ||
65. | NORČIČ Nejc | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 15 | ||
65. | REPNIK NIK | VELENJE | 15 | ||
66. | POTOČNIK Boštjan | IMPOL | 14 | ||
67. | HOPOVAC Tarik | KOPER | 13 | ||
67. | SENEKOVIč Aleks | DUPLEK | 13 | ||
68. | SIRC ROK | OPLOTNICA | 12 | ||
68. | VANČEK Luka | IMPOL | 12 | ||
69. | LESKOVŠEK Jure | BEŽIGRAD | 11 | ||
69. | OSKAR Gruden | BEŽIGRAD | 11 | ||
69. | OLISHEVSKY MYKHAILO | KOMENDA | 11 | ||
69. | PEČOLAR MATEVŽ | RAVNE | 11 | ||
70. | SHURDAJ Endrit | KRŠKO | 10 | ||
70. | ŽAGAR Luka | KOMENDA | 10 | ||
70. | CIMERMAN LUKA | BEŽIGRAD | 10 | ||
70. | PERC VID | BEŽIGRAD | 10 | ||
70. | KOLENC Milan | IVO REYA | 10 | ||
70. | CRNJAC Patrik | GIB ŠIŠKA | 10 | ||
70. | STOVIČEK Maksim | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 10 | ||
70. | GOLOB Lovro | BEŽIGRAD | 10 | ||
71. | BOVHA Ian | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 9 | ||
71. | JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 9 | ||
71. | PORČIĆ Davud | 15.MAJ MAREZIGE | 9 | ||
72. | LAZIČ David | KOMENDA | 8 | ||
72. | MIMIČ Darko | TATAMI | 8 | ||
72. | KOVAČEC LAN | ŠTORKLJICE | 8 | ||
73. | SOSKIĆ Andrej | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
73. | JAVORNIK Jakob | GIB ŠIŠKA | 6 | ||
73. | MILETIČ Štefan | IPPON SEVNICA | 6 | ||
73. | SEDLAK Lan | GOLOVEC | 6 | ||
73. | ANŽEL LARA Alex | KOMENDA | 6 | ||
73. | LOGAR Matija | VRHNIKA | 6 | ||
73. | PODLESNIK Jakob | OLIMPIJA | 6 | ||
73. | MRAVLJA ANDRAŽ | GORICA | 6 | ||
73. | KOLERIČ Mai | ŽIRI | 6 | ||
73. | HORVAT Luka | OLIMPIJA | 6 | ||
73. | BLATNIK Gal | GOLOVEC | 6 | ||
73. | TANKO ŽIGA | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
73. | JAGURDŽIJA Tamer | IZOLA | 6 | ||
73. | JELNIKAR Mark | KOMENDA | 6 | ||
74. | LAVRIČ Žiga | TATAMI | 5 | ||
74. | HAHN Kristjan | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 5 | ||
74. | MAČUS Jaka | GORICA | 5 | ||
74. | FELDSHEROV Arseny | GIB ŠIŠKA | 5 | ||
74. | ZGONC Maj | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
74. | PONEBŠEK Jan | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
74. | SEBANC Nik | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
74. | ROMŠAK Matevž | KOMENDA | 5 | ||
74. | HVALIČ Žiga | GORICA | 5 | ||
74. | LETONJA Matic | DUPLEK | 5 | ||
74. | KLADNIK VOLF ANEJ | KAMNIK | 5 | ||
74. | PRELOVŠEK Anže | KAMNIK | 5 | ||
74. | GAŠI Urban | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 5 | ||
74. | GORŠE David | POLYTEAM | 5 | ||
74. | FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN | VELENJE | 5 | ||
74. | KOVAČIČ VELDIN MAJ | ORMOŽ | 5 | ||
74. | ŠKRINJAR Kristjan | IMPOL | 5 | ||
74. | GABER Andraž | IMPOL | 5 | ||
74. | PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace | GOLOVEC | 5 | ||
75. | MIRNIK Jaka | BRANIK MARIBOR | 0 | ||
75. | GAJZER TIM | BRANIK MARIBOR | 0 | ||
75. | LEKIĆ MATEJA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 0 | ||
75. | STAMENKOVIĆ NIKOLA | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 0 | ||
75. | ZALOŽNIK Jaka | APOLON MARIBOR | 0 | ||
75. | BRANILOVIČ KRALJEVSKI Luka | APOLON MARIBOR | 0 | ||
75. | BANDUR Jernej | APOLON MARIBOR | 0 | ||
75. | SIRK Enej | KOMENDA | 0 | ||
75. | SEDOVŠEK TIT | BRANIK MARIBOR | 0 | ||
75. | FILOVSKI David | SOKOL | 0 | ||
75. | MIHELčIč David | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
75. | ŠTIMEC Žiga | IMPOL | 0 |