Klub Zmage / porazi Tehnične
1. POTPARIČ Igor IMPOL 8 : 0 71 : 0
2. PREVOLŠEK Vinko ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 : 0 71 : 0
3. OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD 7 : 1 70 : 10
4. KUKOVICA David BRANIK MARIBOR 7 : 1 61 : 1
5. LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 7 : 1 61 : 1
6. GOSTENČNIK Aljaž ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 7 : 1 61 : 10
7. JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA 7 : 1 43 : 10
8. DRAGIČ Vito IMPOL 6 : 0 60 : 0
9. MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR 6 : 0 60 : 0
10. KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 6 : 2 60 : 11
11. TRBOVC Matjaž IMPOL 5 : 0 50 : 0
12. ŠTARKEL David IMPOL 5 : 0 50 : 0
13. HARPF Matija BEŽIGRAD 5 : 1 50 : 10
14. HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 5 : 1 50 : 10
15. KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA 5 : 1 50 : 10
16. TAJHMAN Uroš GORIŠNICA 5 : 1 50 : 10
17. VUČINA Alen BRANIK MARIBOR 5 : 1 50 : 10
18. MEĐERAL Ivan GIB ŠIŠKA 5 : 3 50 : 30
19. PLEČKO David BEŽIGRAD 5 : 3 50 : 30
20. VRHOVEC Jakob OLIMPIJA 5 : 3 50 : 30
21. ŠPILER Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 5 : 3 50 : 31
22. MESARIČ Robert ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 5 : 3 41 : 21
23. JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA 5 : 3 41 : 30
24. VOJSK Patrik PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 5 : 3 41 : 30
25. VIDMAR Janez BEŽIGRAD 5 : 3 32 : 30
26. HORVAT Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 : 3 41 : 21
27. HARPF Luka BEŽIGRAD 4 : 0 40 : 0
28. FERENČAK Aleksander BEŽIGRAD 4 : 1 40 : 10
29. ZADRAVEC Gabriel PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 4 : 3 40 : 30
30. AMBROŽIČ Luka GIB ŠIŠKA 4 : 4 40 : 31
31. KOCMUT Gregor IMPOL 4 : 4 40 : 40
32. PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 4 : 4 40 : 40
33. VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA 4 : 4 40 : 40
34. LEMEŽ Nik BRANIK MARIBOR 4 : 2 31 : 20
35. MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL 4 : 2 31 : 20
36. JEREB Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 3 : 0 30 : 0
37. KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD 3 : 1 30 : 10
38. KRANJC POŽAR Peter GIB ŠIŠKA 3 : 1 30 : 10
39. EMERŠIČ Blaž PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 3 : 2 30 : 20
40. KOŠEC Miha GIB ŠIŠKA 3 : 2 30 : 20
41. POŽEK Žan PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 3 : 2 30 : 20
42. RUS Denis GORIŠNICA 3 : 2 30 : 20
43. KUKOVEC Dominik OLIMPIJA 3 : 3 30 : 21
44. KUHAR URBAN BRANIK MARIBOR 3 : 3 30 : 30
45. VRANKAR Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA 3 : 3 30 : 30
46. BERGANT Adam Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 3 : 4 30 : 40
47. ŽELEZNIK Stojan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 2 : 1 20 : 1
48. TROPAN Luka IMPOL 2 : 1 20 : 10
49. DEMŠAR Tim IMPOL 2 : 2 20 : 20
50. ŠTRAUS ŽIGA BRANIK MARIBOR 2 : 3 20 : 30
51. KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR 2 : 4 20 : 40
52. OŠTIR Urban OLIMPIJA 2 : 4 20 : 40
53. VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR 2 : 6 20 : 42
54. GAŠPARIČ Mario IMPOL 2 : 2 11 : 11
55. POGOREVC Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 2 : 4 11 : 22
56. KAIZER Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 1 : 0 10 : 0
57. KERN Jan BEŽIGRAD 1 : 0 10 : 0
58. VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD 1 : 1 10 : 1
59. KLEMENC Tadej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 1 : 1 10 : 10
60. ROGELJ Maks GIB ŠIŠKA 1 : 1 10 : 10
61. VRBANČIČ Aleš PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 1 : 1 10 : 10
62. ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR 1 : 1 10 : 10
63. RUDOLF Miha PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 1 : 2 10 : 20
64. TRUŠNOVEC Gašper BEŽIGRAD 1 : 2 10 : 20
65. KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1 : 3 10 : 30
66. STERGAR Žiga OLIMPIJA 1 : 3 10 : 30
67. ARH Jaša Ambrož Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1 : 5 10 : 50
68. JAUŠOVEC Tilen PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 1 : 6 10 : 51
69. FRAS Damjan GORIŠNICA 1 : 6 10 : 60
70. ŠARČEVIČ Sašo GORIŠNICA 1 : 7 10 : 70
71. BIZJAK Luka GIB ŠIŠKA 1 : 1 1 : 10
72. BIZJAK Jaka GIB ŠIŠKA 0 : 1 0 : 10
73. DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA 0 : 1 0 : 10
74. HORVAT Marko OLIMPIJA 0 : 1 0 : 10
75. KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA 0 : 1 0 : 10
76. KUKOVEC David OLIMPIJA 0 : 1 0 : 10
77. VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0 : 1 0 : 10
78. NOVAK Grega PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 0 : 2 0 : 11
79. KARAKAŠ MARKO BRANIK MARIBOR 0 : 2 0 : 20
80. KOKOL Patrik GORIŠNICA 0 : 2 0 : 20
81. KOVAČIČ Luka BEŽIGRAD 0 : 2 0 : 20
82. LEVIČAR Benjamin GIB ŠIŠKA 0 : 2 0 : 20
83. PEČNIK Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 : 2 0 : 20
84. TOPOLČNIK Tomaž IMPOL 0 : 2 0 : 20
85. VESELIČ Rok GORIŠNICA 0 : 2 0 : 20
86. VUČINA Mitja GORIŠNICA 0 : 2 0 : 20
87. ARBEITER Nejc IMPOL 0 : 3 0 : 21
88. MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA 0 : 3 0 : 30
89. KRALJ Branko GORIŠNICA 0 : 4 0 : 40
90. ZUPANC Tim Jan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0 : 4 0 : 40
91. BARAD Yonatan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0 : 5 0 : 41
92. BEZJAK Miha GORIŠNICA 0 : 5 0 : 50
93. BEŽIGRAD 0 : 50 0 : 500