MALGAJ ALEX
Slovenija
JK IPPON KAMNIK
JK IPPON KAMNIK
Leto | Borbe | Zmage | Porazi | Dosežek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 63% | ||
2023 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 25% | ||
2022 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 62% | ||
2021 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% | ||
2020 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 67% | ||
Skupaj | 75 | 36 | 39 | 48% |
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [01:41] 10 0s : 01 0s |
ROŽENEK Sebastian CZE , JC Orlová |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
1/8 | [03:00] 00 0s : 02 0s |
HONTIUK Makar SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
repasaž | [01:41] 00 0s : 11 1s |
BRATUŠA Luka SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
repasaž | [01:05] 02 0s : 00 0s |
KITOBER ILAY ISR , Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
repasaž | [03:45] 01 0s : 00 0s |
HORVAT Jakov CRO , Lika Zagreb |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:25] 11 0s : 00 0s |
BARAĆ Stefan SRB , JUDOKA BEOGRAD |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
1/4 | [01:15] 02 0s : 00 1s |
PANTIĆ Strahinja SRB , Tamiš |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
pol finale | [03:00] 01 1s : 00 1s |
BOŠNJAK Ivano CRO , Slavonac |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
za 3. mesto | [02:11] 01 1s : 11 0s |
BRATUŠA Luka SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
1/4 | [00:15] 00 0s : 11 0s |
JUG Gašper SLO , KAMNIK |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
pol finale | [05:39] 00 2s : 01 0s |
FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ SLO , IZOLA |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:28] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KOLENKO ALEKS SLO , JK IPPON KAMNIK |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:28] 10 0s : 01 0s |
TOMAŽIČ Žan SLO , IMPOL |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
repasaž | [00:20] 02 0s : 00 0s |
POGLADIC Jaka SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
repasaž | [00:59] 10 0s : 00 1s |
KOCJAN JAKOB SLO , IMPOL |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
za 3. mesto | [03:00] 01 0s : 00 1s |
TROPENAUER MAKS MATIJA SLO , RADENCI |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
1/4 | [01:23] 02 0s : 00 0s |
FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ SLO , IZOLA |
POKAL NOVEGA MESTA 10.03.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:06] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KOTNIK ČEH Miklavž SLO , POLYTEAM |
POKAL NOVEGA MESTA 10.03.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:30] 02 0s : 00 0s |
SHADI Albara AUT , LV Oberösterreich |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -55 kg |