MACHAEV Abubakr
Avstrija
Judo Club NG
Judo Club NG
Leto | Borbe | Zmage | Porazi | Dosežek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 32% | ||
2023 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41% | ||
Skupaj | 39 | 14 | 25 | 36% |
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. krog | [02:16] 00 0s : 01 1s |
GAZUEW Mohamad AUT , Judo Club NG |
JLV W - Ellinger-Felsinger-Gedächtnisturnier 16.06.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
2. krog | [00:31] 02 0s : 00 0s |
FATHI KAMARI Sani AUT , Ratiborets |
JLV W - Ellinger-Felsinger-Gedächtnisturnier 16.06.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
3. krog | [03:21] 00 1s : 01 0s |
NAUZOV Hamza AUT , Vienna Samurai |
JLV W - Ellinger-Felsinger-Gedächtnisturnier 16.06.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
1/4 | [00:24] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GUNDINGER Leon AUT , UJC VHS Horn Gars |
NÖ Berger Nachwuchscup 2. Runde 15.06.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
repasaž | [01:36] 02 0s : 00 1s |
NAUZOV Hamza AUT , Vienna Samurai |
NÖ Berger Nachwuchscup 2. Runde 15.06.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
1/8 | [01:25] 00 1s : 11 0s |
FABEKOVEC Martin CRO , Samobor |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
1/4 | [01:16] 00 0s : 10 0s |
HAVLÍČEK Matouš CZE , TJ Sokol I Prostějov |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
repasaž | [00:32] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BONA Zeteny HUN , Dunaharaszti MTK |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
2. krog | [05:14] 01 2s : 00 2s |
HAKOBJAN Yurik AUT , JC Wimpassing |
NÖ Berger Nachwuchscup 1. Runde 17.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
3. krog | [01:28] 10 0s : 01 0s |
BÖLDERL Christoph AUT , JU Klosterneuburg |
NÖ Berger Nachwuchscup 1. Runde 17.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
4. krog | [00:58] 00 2s : 01 0s |
NAUZOV Hamza AUT , Vienna Samurai |
NÖ Berger Nachwuchscup 1. Runde 17.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
5. krog | [01:20] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GUNDINGER Leon AUT , UJC VHS Horn Gars |
NÖ Berger Nachwuchscup 1. Runde 17.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
1. krog | [02:00] 00 0s : 01 0s |
NAUZOV Hamza AUT , Vienna Samurai |
JLV W - Landesmeisterschaften u12-14-16 2024 16.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
2. krog | [00:19] 00 0s : 10 0s |
LASKA Kirill AUT , Dinamo Union Wien |
JLV W - Landesmeisterschaften u12-14-16 2024 16.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
3. krog | [01:42] 02 0s : 00 0s |
WEIDLICH Lion AUT , SU Karuna Wien |
JLV W - Landesmeisterschaften u12-14-16 2024 16.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
5. krog | [01:49] 02 0s : 00 0s |
BACH Ferdinand AUT , Galaxy Judo Tigers |
JLV W - Landesmeisterschaften u12-14-16 2024 16.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
1. krog | [00:42] 10 0s : 00 1s |
HIESLEITNER Dan AUT , UNION Amstetten |
NÖ Kyuturnier 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -O50 kg | |||
2. krog | [02:19] 11 0s : 01 0s |
HIESLEITNER Dan AUT , UNION Amstetten |
NÖ Kyuturnier 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -O50 kg | |||
2. krog | [02:00] 01 0s : 00 1s |
NAUZOV Hamza AUT , Vienna Samurai |
NÖ Vierländerturnier 17.02.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
3. krog | [01:03] 10 0s : 00 0s |
HAKOBJAN Yurik AUT , JC Wimpassing |
NÖ Vierländerturnier 17.02.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | |||
2. krog |
NAUZOV Hamza AUT , Vienna Samurai |
JLV W - Kurt-Kucera-Neulingscup 2024 27.01.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg | ||||
3. krog |
LEITNER Nikolaus AUT , Vienna Samurai |
JLV W - Kurt-Kucera-Neulingscup 2024 27.01.2024 |
St. dečki -50 kg |