MARBACH Ulysse
Švica
JC VSG-Fribourg
JC VSG-Fribourg
Leto | Borbe | Zmage | Porazi | Dosežek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 31 | 14 | 17 | 45% | ||
2023 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 48% | ||
2022 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52% | ||
Skupaj | 83 | 40 | 43 | 48% |
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [01:12] 00 2s : 10 0s |
AUE Nick SUI , JJJC Spiez |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
St. dečki -45 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:31] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ZUMKELLER Darius SUI , JS Liestal |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
Ml. dečki -45 kg | |||
1/4 | [00:32] 02 0s : 00 0s |
KERN Yannick SUI , JS Liestal |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
St. dečki -45 kg | |||
pol finale | [01:37] 10 0s : 00 0s |
TREYER Vadim SUI , JS Nippon Basel |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
St. dečki -45 kg | |||
1/4 | [00:45] 02 0s : 00 0s |
VOLLENWEIDER Jan SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
Ml. dečki -45 kg | |||
pol finale | [00:45] 00 0s : 02 0s |
GROSSENBACHER Arthur SUI , JC Moutier |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
Ml. dečki -45 kg | |||
1/16 | [01:31] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ZADRAN Zainatullah SUI , Budokan Vernier |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -45 kg | |||
1/16 | [01:25] 00 0s : 11 0s |
TSHISWA BANTOU Juste SUI , JC Lémanique |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -45 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:52] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KREIENBÜHL Neo SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -45 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:25] 00 0s : 10 0s |
WALTHER Thomas SUI , JC Boécourt |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -45 kg | |||
1/4 | [00:23] 00 1s : 10 0s |
KERN Yannick SUI , JS Liestal |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -45 kg | |||
1/4 | [00:52] 00 1s : 10 0s |
VOLLENWEIDER Jan SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -45 kg | |||
1. krog | [00:09] 00 0s : 10 0s |
JATON Raoul SUI , JC VSG-Fribourg |
Championnat fribourgeois individuels de Judo 2024 05.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -45 kg | |||
3. krog | [00:38] 10 0s : 00 0s |
CASUTT Gabriel SUI , JC Hara Sport Murten |
Championnat fribourgeois individuels de Judo 2024 05.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -45 kg | |||
4. krog | [00:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
JATON Raoul SUI , JC VSG-Fribourg |
Championnat fribourgeois individuels de Judo 2024 05.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -45 kg | |||
[00:10] 10 0s : 00 0s |
CASUTT Gabriel SUI , JC Hara Sport Murten |
Championnat fribourgeois individuels de Judo 2024 05.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -45 kg | ||||
1. krog | [01:21] 11 0s : 00 0s |
KOUAME AKA Ioan SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Ml. dečki G-19 kg | |||
2. krog | [00:34] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SOMMER Lionel SUI , BC Thun |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Ml. dečki G-19 kg | |||
3. krog | [01:18] 02 0s : 00 0s |
ONISHCHENKO Gleb GER , Heidelberger Judo Club e.V. |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Ml. dečki G-19 kg | |||
1/16 | [00:20] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MEYLAN Lino SUI , JC Cheseaux |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
St. dečki -40 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:44] 10 0s : 00 0s |
STEHLÉ Daniel SUI , Judo Attalens |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
St. dečki -40 kg | |||
pol finale | [00:12] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KOUAME AKA Ioan SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
St. dečki -40 kg | |||
1/16 | [00:19] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PASQUIER Hugo SUI , JC Bulle |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
St. dečki -40 kg | |||
1/16 | [00:05] 00 0s : 10 0s |
NEGRI Enzo SUI , JCFM |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -40 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:25] 10 0s : 00 0s |
BUDAU FEDERICO ITA , Atletico Alexandria |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -40 kg | |||
repasaž | [01:36] 00 0s : 02 0s |
KOUAME AKA Ioan SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
St. dečki -40 kg | |||
repasaž | [00:20] 00 0s : 02 0s |
BABUSA Adam SUI , Ecole Judo Rolle |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -40 kg | |||
repasaž | [00:08] 10 0s : 00 0s |
WARNER Albert SUI , EJ Collombey-Muraz |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -40 kg | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:07] 02 0s : 00 0s |
DIAZ REYES Alvin SUI , JC Cortaillod-NE |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -40 kg | |||
[00:26] 00 0s : 02 0s |
URUQI Aian SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -40 kg | ||||
[00:07] 00 0s : 10 0s |
PARISI Aurélio SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -40 kg |