GUYOT Noa
Švica
Judo Attalens
Judo Attalens
Leto | Borbe | Zmage | Porazi | Dosežek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 95% | ||
2023 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 81% | ||
2022 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100% | ||
Skupaj | 55 | 50 | 5 | 91% |
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. krog | [00:17] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BRAUN David SUI , JS Nippon Basel |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -33 kg | |||
1/16 | [01:43] 02 0s : 00 0s |
BUDIN Lohan SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
3. krog | [02:14] 02 0s : 00 1s |
TAPUSANU Sebastian SUI , EJ Collombey-Muraz |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -33 kg | |||
4. krog | [03:15] 00 2s : 01 0s |
VIAL BOGGIA Mathis SUI , JC Lémanique |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -33 kg | |||
5. krog | [02:16] 00 1s : 02 1s |
ELMER Ramin SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -33 kg | |||
1/8 | [03:00] 01 1s : 00 1s |
TAPUSANU Sebastian SUI , EJ Collombey-Muraz |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
1/4 | [00:48] 02 0s : 00 0s |
MASSARI Romain SUI , Budokan Vernier |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
finale | [01:05] 00 0s : 11 0s |
ALBERTO RODRIGUES Fabio Gabriel SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
[02:05] 11 0s : 00 2s |
STEPANOV Iaromir SUI , Ecole Judo Dégallier |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | ||||
[00:26] 10 0s : 00 0s |
DOSSO Hamed-Aqil SUI , JC Stade-Lausanne |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | ||||
2. krog | [00:11] 00 0s : 10 0s |
DA SILVA ANDRADE Santiago SUI , JC Bulle |
Championnat fribourgeois individuels de Judo 2024 05.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
3. krog | [00:18] 00 0s : 10 0s |
OBERSON Léon SUI , JC Bulle |
Championnat fribourgeois individuels de Judo 2024 05.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
5. krog | [00:33] 00 0s : 10 0s |
DA SILVA ANDRADE Santiago SUI , JC Bulle |
Championnat fribourgeois individuels de Judo 2024 05.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
[00:11] 00 0s : 10 0s |
OBERSON Léon SUI , JC Bulle |
Championnat fribourgeois individuels de Judo 2024 05.05.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | ||||
1. krog | [00:12] 00 0s : 10 0s |
STASNY Elio SUI , BC Trois Chênes |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Ml. dečki G-8 kg | |||
2. krog | [00:17] 00 0s : 11 0s |
SIGERIST Colin SUI , JC Grenchen |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Ml. dečki G-8 kg | |||
3. krog | [00:17] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ALBERTO RODRIGUES Fabio Gabriel SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Ml. dečki G-8 kg | |||
1/16 | [02:00] 01 0s : 02 0s |
CIULLO Bryan SUI , JC Pompaples |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
1/8 | [02:00] 01 0s : 00 0s |
BENDER Daniel SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
1/4 | [01:05] 00 0s : 11 0s |
SCHNEIDER Adam SUI , Budokwai Pully |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
pol finale | [00:57] 00 0s : 11 0s |
OHANIAN Artur SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg | |||
[01:36] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SIMON David SUI , Budokwai Pully |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Ml. dečki -33 kg |